• Office Space

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Near By Localities
  • Ownership

Office Space for Rent in Agripada, Mumbai

| 1 Results
 Office Space for Rent in Agripada, Mumbai
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 290 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Shop available on rent with washroom attach an 14 ft height an 135 sqft loft for storage an nearby to mumbai central station
  • Reputed Builder
  • Freehold
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Security / Fire Alarm

Similar rented properties near by Agripada, Mumbai

 Office Space for Rent in Byculla West, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 560 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Well maintain commercial office space located at prime location of south Mumbai at Byculla. Equipped with all modern amenities. Close proximity to station. The property has excellent connectivity.
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 0.45 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Its a commercial office space available for rent in mala laxmi on the main road 5 min walk able distance from railway station Floor built-Up area. Carpet area 1st floor 6875 sqft 5500 sq ft Bare-Shell 2nd floor 18500 sqft 15500 sq ft Bare-Shell 3rd floor 6875 sqft 5500 sq ft Bare-Shell 1 car parking is alloted to a each 2000 sq.Ft. Of carpet...
View all details
...more
  • Well Maintained
  • Water Storage
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.87 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
 Office Space for Rent in Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 8700 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Location Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
Commercial Office Available For Rent In Mahalaxmi Bridge, Mumbai. Carpet Area - 2500 Sq.Ft ( Ground Floor ) + 2500 Sq.Ft ( Full Ht 1st Floor ), Unfurnished, Parking Not Available, Rent Amount - 6 Lac Negotiable. Call For More Details ......
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.87 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
 Office Space for Rent in Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing East Face
1.Director Cabin 1, Cabin 3 2.Conference Room 1, Mini Conference 1 3.Common Workstation 18, Mini Pantry 1 4.Smoking Area 1, Washrooms 2
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 0.87 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 970 sq.ft
  • Location Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
Nice Small Furnished Office in Mahalaxmi. Ideal for Any Type of Corporate for Office.
Less than 0.87 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 970 sq.ft
  • Location Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
970 Sq. Feet Office Space for Rent at Mumbai.
Less than 0.87 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
 Office Space for Rent in Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 570 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
Prime location next to the Mahalaxmi Race Course ,Close to Mahalaxmi station .Well maintained ........
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
Less than 0.87 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Centrally located at Worli Naka, Close to Mahalaxmi and Lower Parel Station.
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
Less than 1.07 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
 Office Space for Rent in Worli, Mumbai
17
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1750 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Area 1436 sq.ft Carpet - with one car parking space. Asking price ( Licence fees ) 2.90 lakh per month plus applicable taxes ( Negotiable ) Deposit - Three months license fees The paid up capital of the company should be 1 cr under which L & L is to be registered. Please feel free to call us for any further assistance. Rent @ deposit should be...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.07 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
 Office Space for Rent in Worli, Mumbai
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
commercial fully furnished office for rent at worli behind novartis and poonam chamber ** 12 work station and 4 personnel cabin ** Reception area canteen and 2 washrooms ** rent price will be negotiable ** feel free to call rahul for more details
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.07 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
 Office Space for Rent in Worli, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Well maintained office space located at prime location of south Mumbai at Worli. Equipped with all modern amenities. Close proximity to station. The property has excellent connectivity.
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.07 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Worli, Mumbai
Very prime commercial location of my mom Mumbai
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
Less than 1.07 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
 Office Space for Rent in Worli, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 7032 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Location Worli, Mumbai
Here we are offering you unfurnished Office in premium Commercial building for Lease. *Location - Upper Worli, Mumbai. Near Lodha Park *Build up Area : 7032 Sq.Ft & Carpet Area - 5740 Sq.Ft *Parking : 4 Car Parks *Furnishing : Unfurnished *Asking : 14.06 Lac ( 200/- per Sq.ft on Built Up ). *Call for more details..............
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.07 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
 Office Space for Rent in Worli, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 15000 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Location Worli, Mumbai
Lower Parel Offices Available On Lease. Location : Dr A B Road, Worli, Mumbai Parking : No Area : 1500 sq ft Carpet Asking Rent : 6.75 Lac ( Rs 450/ sq ft ) Description : Unfurnished Very good frontage One attached rest room, please do not offer it to restaurant. Good for any big Brand. Call for more details ............
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.07 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 300 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 1
Residential Property Suitable for Commercial Use
Less than 1.07 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
 Office Space for Rent in Worli, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 750 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
- Commercial Shop for Rent At Worli in Huge Tower - Very Hot Location for Any Kind Retail or Showroom Purpose - Near to this Shop is Clinic, Pre-school, Chemist and Doctors - Very Closed to Lower Parel & Currey Road Station - Sharing Taxi are Avaialable Till Mid Night to Reach Both the Station - Bandra Worli Sea Link is Two Minutes Drive from...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.07 miles from Agripada, Mumbai
 Office Space for Rent in Worli, Mumbai
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 20000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Furnished
This Property is Exactly Opposite to Sasmira (worli). price Will Be Negotiable total Carpet Area is 18000 Sq. Ft. they are Ready to Give 12000 to 15000 Sq. Ft in Part. they Will Allot 10-15 Parking Places as per Total Lease Area. total Rent is Rs. 200 per Sq. Ft. (negotiable) if Client is Interested Kindly Send His Company Profile....