• Office Space

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ownership

Office Space for Rent in Marol Maroshi Road, Mumbai

| 4 Results
 Office Space for Rent in Marol Maroshi Road, Mumbai
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
fully furnished luxurious commercial place for rent in Andheri East.
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
 Office Space for Rent in Marol Maroshi Road, Mumbai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5280 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Our Office is Located near to Marol Metro Station (5 to7 walking ) and 3 Km Away from Railway Station. Building is having CCTV, 24X7 Security and Housekeeping staff. ICICI Bank is at the ground floor.
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 225 sq.ft
  • Location Marol Maroshi Road, Mumbai
Property is On Good Locality, Good Foot Fall, Best for Small Office, Near Seepz,Midc,
1 Similar listings by Chetan Bhatt in this area

Similar rented properties near by Marol Maroshi Road

 Office Space for Rent in Marol Maroshi Road, Andheri East, Mumbai
3
  • Price ₹ 7.40 Lac
  • Built Up Area 8711 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing North Face
Commercial Wall Street Building Is Available For Rent In Marol Maroshi Road, Andheri East Mumbai.. Build up Area - 8711 Sq. Ft, Carpet Area 5620 Sq Ft., 3 Cabins 105 Work Stations.. Asking Rental Amount Rs. 85 / Sq Ft. Call For More Details..
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.06 miles from Marol Maroshi Road
  • Price ₹ 3 Lac
  • Carpet Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Furnished
Available Office Space For Sale & Rent In Andheri East n Andheri West. Furnished & Unfurnished
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
Less than 0.06 miles from Marol Maroshi Road
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 18000 sq.ft
  • Location Marol Maroshi Road, Andheri East, Mumbai
  • Ownership Others
good property .nice place
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.06 miles from Marol Maroshi Road
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 200 sq.ft
  • Location Marol Maroshi Road, Andheri East, Mumbai
  • Ownership Individual
Near construction office main road location water facility available semi furnished shop led lights and new water tanks
Less than 0.06 miles from Marol Maroshi Road
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 475 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Age of Property 7 Yrs
Ready to Move Property in Marol Maroshi. Property available for rent at prime location with Director Cabin, Conference Room and Work Station. Details Fully furnished office space. Well maintained building. Multiple units available in 1st floor. Suitable for IT firms, training centers. Built up area ranges from 475-1425sqft. Ready to m...