• Ownership

Above 5 Crores Properties for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai

| 27 Results
Find verified properties in Byculla, Mumbai, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 26+ Flats / Apartments, 1+ Office Space, and more. Which is available in 9+ Unfurnished, 9+ Furnished, 5+ Semi-Furnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Baby Garden, Piramal Aranya, Marathon Monte South 1 - Byculla (mumbai) or even check nearby areas such as Antop Hill, Sion, Bhuleshwar, Kalbadevi, Mohammed Ali Road for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Byculla, Mumbai simple and worry-free.
View More
Get to know more about Byculla, Mumbai Locality
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai
4
  • Price ₹ 18.50 Cr.
  • Carpet Area 2800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
Ultra-Luxury 4 BH . Piramal Aranya, Byculla Fully Furnished Experience world-class living in Mumbais most prestigious address. This spacious 4 BHK offers breathtaking Arabian Sea & Rani Baug views, premium interiors, and over 40 lifestyle amenities all in a fully furnished, ready-to-move masterpiece. Byculla East Piramal Realty 2,800+ sq ft Car...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai
5
  • Price ₹ 7.60 Cr.
  • Carpet Area 1555 sq.ft
  • Location Byculla, Mumbai
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Galaxy Estates & Investments is proud to announce its new project Piramal Aranya which is located in the finest locations of Mumbai. The project is offering 2, 3 BHK Flats/Apartments for sale at an affordable price with a number of modern amenities.
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 1565 Sq.ft.
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
Discover luxury living in Byculla, Mumbai, with this landmark development offering 3BHK & 4BHK configurations, each spanning from 1422 to 1565 sq. ft. These exquisite residences are priced at 6.5 Cr all-in, negotiable. You'll be part of a 72-floor solitary high-rise tower, ensuring protected views over 700m and a 400m frontage. Access is a breeze w...
View all details
...more
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Byculla West, Mumbai
17
  • Price ₹ 5.96 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1192 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
*MONTE SOUTH-MUMBAI* by Marathon Group & Adani -transforming Byculla into a best of breed luxurious residential hub._ *Awarded* as the Luxury Project of the Year at the DNA Real Estate & Infrastructure Awards 2017 'Best Residential High-Rise Development' at the Asia-Pacific Property Awards 2017 & 'Best Residential High-Rise Architecture' at t...
  • Co-operative Society
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai
5
  • Price ₹ 14.50 Cr.
  • Carpet Area 2850 sq.ft
  • Location Byculla, Mumbai
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
Piramal Aranya in Mumbai is now offering a well-designed residential property unit. This is well-planned Residential Property Project with all modern facilities and offering 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats / Apartments in Affordable rates.
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
8 Similar listings by The House Keys in this area
5 BHK Flat for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3120 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 5
  • Balcony 2
*The Only Residence @ Piramal Aranya* 5 BHK - 1906 Sq.ft *9.89 Cr (All In)* *52,000 PSF* _for sky palace_ *52nd - 61st Residence Floor* *Uninterrupted Rani Baug & Sea View* *270 Degree Panoramic View*
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1641 sq.ft
  • Location Byculla, Mumbai
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
PANCHVATI PROPERTIES is proud to unveil its new venture in the Residential Property real estate . Its Upcoming Lodha Solitaire project is located in Mumbai which is structured and designed beautifully with an amazing site plan. This project offers 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats / Apartments
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Intercom
4 Similar listings by PANCHVATI PROPERTIES in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1300 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
ADANI MARTHON GATED COMMUNITY WITH JAIN TEMPLE AND DISTANCE FROM ROAD NOISE WITH EASTERN SUNRISE SEA VIEW, FURNISHED WITH TWO PARKING
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 1900 Sq.ft.
  • Bathroom 6
  • Balcony 5
This spacious 5 BHK Flats & Apartments is available for sale and is located at Byculla East, Mumbai. It has a Super Area of 1900 Sq.ft. and is available at a price of 10 Cr..
  • Spacious
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Balcony 2
Beautiful 5 bhk Apt at Byculla West with the view of Harbour Sea Facing and Race Course View...
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
 Office Space for Sale in Byculla East, Mumbai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1950 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
The Property I have shared with you is very good. Already our full work of IT Company is being done there. Ambedkar Hospital is 3 minutes away from our office. Byculla Station is 3 Minutes away from our office.
View all details
...more
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1080 sq.ft
  • Location Byculla, Mumbai
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Piramal Aranya in Mumbai is now offering a well-designed residential property unit. This is well-planned Residential Property Project with all modern facilities and offering 2, 3 BHK Flats/Apartments in Affordable rates.
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Byculla, Mumbai as per your search criteria

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 2
Property is located in the prime location of the bhuleshwar market. Reputed society (formerly known as Venilal house). Very good ventilation with gallery in the front & balcony in the bedroom. Newly furnished. The flat is on the 3rd floor out of 5th floor. Building has a lift alongwith liftman and 24*7 security guard. Minimal maintenance cost. Buil...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.4 miles from Byculla, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 150 sq.ft
  • Location Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Ownership Others
it is a paghdi room at bhuleshwar best for office use its a single room
Less than 0.4 miles from Byculla, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 500 sq.ft
  • Location Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Ownership Others
Commercial Shop in prime area of south mumbai. very much suitable for Wholesale / Retail business, for private office,
Less than 0.4 miles from Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 620 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
2 BHK Residential Flat Is Available For Sale In Vimal Sea View, Dadar Mumbai.. Build Up Area - 620 sq.ft,, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 1 Balcony, New Property ,Under construction, Semi Furnished, East Facing, 10th Floor Out Of 15th Floor, 1 Car Parking, Asking Amount - 2.48 Cr. ( 40,000 rs per sq.ft approx ) Society Name - Vimal Sea View ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.4 miles from Byculla, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1152 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
4 BHK Residential Flat Is Available For Sale In Vimal Height, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.. Build Up Area - 1152 sq.ft,, 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, New Property ,Under construction, Semi Furnished, East Facing, Ground Floor, 1 Car Parking, Asking Amount - 5.18 Cr. ( 45,000 rs per sq.ft approx ) Society Name - Vimal Height Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.4 miles from Byculla, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1141 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
4 BHK Residential Flat Is Available For Sale In Vimal Height, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.. Build Up Area - 1141 sq.ft,, 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, New Property ,Under construction, Semi Furnished, East Facing, Ground Floor, 1 Car Parking, Asking Amount - 5.13 Cr. ( 45,000 rs per sq.ft approx ) Society Name - Vimal Height Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.4 miles from Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 576 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
2 BHK Residential Flat Is Available For Sale In Vimal Height, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.. Build Up Area - 576 sq.ft,, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 1 Balcony, New Property ,Under construction, Semi Furnished, East Facing, 10th Floor Out Of 15th Floor, 1 Car Parking, Asking Amount - 2.59 Cr. ( 45,000 rs per sq.ft approx ) Society Name - Vimal Height ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.4 miles from Byculla, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 565 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
2 BHK Residential Flat Is Available For Sale In Vimal Height, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.. Build Up Area - 565 sq.ft,, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 1 Balcony, New Property ,Under construction, Semi Furnished, East Facing, 10th Floor Out Of 15th Floor, 1 Car Parking, Asking Amount - 2.54 Cr. ( 45,000 rs per sq.ft approx ) Society Name - Vimal Height ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.4 miles from Byculla, Mumbai
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Piramal Aranya

Piramal Aranya

Byculla, Mumbai

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats ₹ 2.88 - 14.50 Cr. 635 - 2100 Sq.ft.

Fortune Star

Fortune Star

Byculla, Mumbai

1, 2 BHK Flats Call for Price 459 - 649 Sq.ft.

Lodha Solitaire

Lodha Solitaire

Byculla, Mumbai

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats ₹ 4.60 - 12.70 Cr. 877 - 2397 Sq.ft.

Darshan Aura

Darshan Aura

Byculla, Mumbai

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats ₹ 1.19 - 1.60 Cr. 425 - 1044 Sq.ft.

Naminath Adeshwar Heights

Naminath Adeshwar Heights

Byculla, Mumbai

2, 3 BHK Flats Call for Price 1250 - 1500 Sq.ft.

Resale in Byculla, Mumbai

2000 Sq.ft. for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai

2000 Sq.ft. | Semi-Furnished | East

Call for Price

500 Sq.ft. for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai

500 Sq.ft. | Furnished | Individual

Call for Price

1000 Sq.ft. for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai

1000 Sq.ft. | Al rayyan | Unfurnished

Call for Price

900 Sq.ft. for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai

900 Sq.ft. | Semi-Furnished | North East

Call for Price

Frequently Asked Questions

Q1. How many Above 5 Crores Properties for Sale can we find in Byculla, Mumbai?

Approximately, you can find (27) Above 5 Crores Properties for Sale in Byculla, Mumbai. Each available Properties for sale within this price range is known for its spaciousness, excellent location, access to natural light and for their proximity to bus stands and railway stations.