• Property Type

    Residential

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ownership

Properties for Sale in Mandawane, Karjat, Mumbai

| 7 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mandawane, Karjat, Mumbai
6
  • Price ₹ 60 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 43560 sq.ft (1 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mandawane, Karjat, Mumbai
Road touch property single owner prime location water full
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Mandawane, Karjat, Mumbai
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
This particular property is recently built villa for a famous bollywood celebrity however he decided to upgrade it to a bigger size villa in our project hence wants to sell it on immediate basis. Apart from the USP of this project as mentioned above, this particular plot is very premium as its at the highest peak point and also right behind the pro...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 596 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 3
EXCLUSIVE ELEVATION OF BUILDING DESIGN TO GIVE A MODERN LOOK, EARTHQUAKE RESISTANT RCC FRAMED BUILDING STRUCTURE, ELEVATOR OF A REPUTED MAKE, INTERCOMS AND CCTV IN BUILDING ENTRANCE LOBBY, SURROUNDING BUILDINGS & LIFT.ANODIZED ALUMINUM SLIDING WINDOW WITH GRANITE WINDOW PANELING.RAIN WATER HARVESTING SYSTEM. WELL FINISHED DESIGNER BASIC INTERIORS ...
View all details
...more
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mandawane, Karjat, Mumbai
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 61000 sq.ft
  • Location Mandawane, Karjat, Mumbai
  • Ownership Individual
RIVER TOUCH PROPERTIES ARE OWN BY ONLY GOD BLESSED PEOPLE'S HERE COMES THE OPPORTUNITY TO OWN ONE VERY WELL CONNECTED TO MUMBAI-PUNE REGION, KARJAT STATION, A MUCH DEVELOPING AREA WITH UPCOMING INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT IT WILL BE A HIGHLY APPRECIATED PROPERTY ITS A FARM PLOT KARJAT STATION IS HARDLY 6-7 KMS FROM PLOT FOR MORE DETAILS KINDLY ...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 118360 sq.ft (110 Ares)
  • Location Mandawane, Karjat, Mumbai
  • Ownership Agent
Looking for outright sale and if customer wants a 60 40 that could be possible it is located near karjat station west petrol pump
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 10760 sq.ft (10 Ares)
  • Location Mandawane, Karjat, Mumbai
  • Ownership Individual
LANDS ZONE OFFERS 10 ACRES RESALE AGRICULTURE PLOT for SALE at KARJAT, JUST 16 KM from KARJAT and 10 Km from KADAV . VERY GOOD LOCATION SURROUNDING WITH MOUNTAINS can be USEFUL for any Kind of PROJECT. ASKING Rs 30 LACS PER ACRE. FOR MORE DETAIL AND SITE VISIT PLEASE CALLJIRRESH.
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Khushi Lands Investment & Properties Consultant in this area

Similar properties near by Mandawane Karjat as per your search criteria

  • Price ₹ 38.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 20000 sq.ft
  • Location Bhivpuri, Karjat, Mumbai
  • Ownership Individual
LANDS ZONE OFFER 20000 SQFT PLOT AVILABLE FOR SALE AT KARJAT - BHIVPURI , PLOT IS JUST 4 KM FROM BHIVPURI STATION and 6 KM FROM NERAL STATION, PLOT HAS VERY GOOD VIEW OF MATHERAN HILL , CANAL , PLOT IS CLOSE TO RAILWAY TRACK and VILLAGE , TOUCHING TO CANAL.ASKING PRICE RS 191 PER SQFT.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.76 miles from Mandawane Karjat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4399560 sq.ft (101 Acre)
  • Location Bhivpuri, Karjat, Mumbai
  • Ownership Individual
LANDS ZONE OFFERS 101 ACRES RESALE PLOT Avilable for SALE at KARJAT Near KADAV , Asking Price Rs 40 Lacs Per ACRE. JUST 3 Km From KADAV - KARJAT. SUUITABLE for EVERY KIND OF PROJECT For MOre DETAIL and SITE VISIT PLEASE CALL JIRRESH
View all details
...more
Less than 1.76 miles from Mandawane Karjat
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 740520 sq.ft (17 Acre)
  • Location Bhivpuri, Karjat, Mumbai
  • Ownership Individual
LANDS ZONE OFFERS 17 ACRES BEAUTIFUL PLOT AVILABLE FOR SALE AT BHIVPURI - NERAL - KARJAT , PLOT is BELOW MATHERAN HILL and TOUCHING TO WATER-FALL and Very CLOSE to DAM, VERY BEAUTIFUL VIEW of MOUNTAINS, WATERFALL, DAM and VILLAGE Near By. PLOT is SUITABLE for SECOND HOME PROJECTS, RESORT PROJECT , WELLNESS PROJECT, OLD AGE HOME and Many MORE OP...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.76 miles from Mandawane Karjat
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bhivpuri, Karjat, Mumbai
12
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bhivpuri, Karjat, Mumbai
Agriculture farmland of 5 acres is ready for sale near karjat village. The price of land is 1.20cr per acres. Page river touch property, next to sonu nigam (Singer) farmhouse. There are few fruit trees available like mango, chikoo, guava etc. Electricity and water are available. Some picnic spots are available like sondai fort, subhedar waterfall, ...