• Ownership

Properties for Sale in Chunabhatti, Mumbai

| 20 Results
Find verified properties in Chunabhatti, Mumbai, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 14+ Flats / Apartments, 3+ Builder Floor, 2+ Commercial Shops, 1+ Office Space, and more. Which is available in 5+ Semi-Furnished, 3+ Furnished, 2+ Unfurnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Snehdeep Co-op Hsg Society, Sheth Promont or even check nearby areas such as Lalbaug, Pratiksha Nagar, Suman Nagar, Sion West, Sion Trombay Road for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Chunabhatti, Mumbai simple and worry-free.
View More
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Chunabhatti, Mumbai
  • Price ₹ 3.69 Cr.
  • Carpet Area 993 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
This beautiful 3 BHK apartment is located in Chunabhatti, Mumbai on the 19th floor of a 23-story building. With a carpet area of 993 sq.ft., this new property is perfect for those looking for a spacious and well-ventilated living space in a prime location. The apartment features 3 bathrooms, making it convenient for families or individuals who val...
  • Co-operative Society
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Chunabhatti, Mumbai
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 5
4 BHK Ready to move in property with 3 Master Bedrooms and 5 Bathrooms 2 Min from BLC Connector 2 Min from SCLR 5 Min from Eastern Freeway 2 Min from Eastern Express Highway
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 550 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
This beautiful 1 BHK semi-furnished residential apartment is available for resale in Chunabhatti, Mumbai. The apartment is located in Devratna Nagar, which is a prime location in the city. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor of a 7-story building and has a built-up area of 550 sq. ft. The apartment is well-maintained and is in excellent cond...
  • Freehold
1 RK Flat for Sale in Chunabhatti, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 226 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
Available 1 room kitchen for sale at chunabhatti it's ground plus seven storey building flat on top floor price fifty lakh two percent brokerage applicable
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Chunabhatti, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location Chunabhatti, Mumbai
3 bhk flat for sale carpet 1021 Ahuja O2 builer Chunabati sion possision 2022 December pool gym yoga
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
2 Similar listings by Dabi Real Estate in this area
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Chunabhatti, Mumbai
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1689 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location Chunabhatti, Mumbai
Ahuja O2 is a residential complex being built at Sion, Mumbai.The project offers its residents several luxurious amenities including gymnasium, swimming pool, a play area for kids, well pruned gardens, clubhouse, indoor games facilities, sports facilities, power backup facilities, intercom facilities and a 24x7 security system. The project is set i...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 620 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
near chunabhatti railway station.
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Chunabhatti, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 750 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
A proper tower in chunabhatti with full oc and the socitey has been formed. The tower overlooks Somaiya grounds and will have a unobstructed life time view. The building has very good connectivity to chunabhatti station, eastern e A proper tower in chunabhatti with full oc and the socitey has been formed. The tower overlooks Somaiya grounds and wil...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Chunabhatti, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 695 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Eastern winds a luxurious project 1 bhk 434 usable carpet 90 lakhs, by Shree Krishna group, at Chunabhatti, kurla east, right between sion and chembur opposite to the Priyadarshini circle, lavish 13 storey structure with 5 wings, a, b, c, d, and e. A & B wing completely ready with o. C. And possession already given, c, d and e wing to be delivered ...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
1 Similar listings by EK-OM Real Estate Consultants in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1309 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
There's a New Currency of Luxury today. It's called PRIVACY. Privacy means the distilled enjoyment of Solitude. A feeling you'll be greeted with everybody as you realize, you are one of just 3 residents per floor in a spacious Tower Apartment.
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Looking to Sell Our Flat, Spacious Hall, Near Station, Near Eastern Express Highway, Road Facing.
  • Spacious
  • Lift
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Chunabhatti, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 400 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Furnished
  • Facing South East Face
commercial shop for sale at chunnabhatti mumbai 225 sqft is the carpet area and shop is on ground floor already shop is on rent and rent is coming twenty four thousand very good for investment as there will be chance of re- development feel free to call Rahul
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 700 sq.ft
  • Location Chunabhatti, Mumbai
700 Sq. Feet Commercial Shops for Sell. This Property in Chunabhatti Jogani Industrial Estate.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 565 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 10 Yrs
Residential flat available for sale. 7 Storey building, 5th Floor, Power Back up, Security, residential + Commercial Complex, lift, Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security

Similar properties near by Chunabhatti, Mumbai as per your search criteria

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Lalbaug, Mumbai
9
  • Price ₹ 5.65 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
THE FINAL CHAPTER UNFOLDS! Where Luxury Meets Legacy. 5.38 Acres of Freehold Land 80% Open Spaces 3 & 4 Bed Residences with Private Balconies Column-Less, Spacious Layouts Ready-to-Use Lavish Clubhouse 50+ World-Class Amenities Dedicated Jain Temple with 5,000 sq.ft. Upashray Zero Public Car Parking Exclusivity at its Core Limited-...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.74 miles from Chunabhatti, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lalbaug, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1330 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Lalbaug, Mumbai
2 BHK Apartment for sale in Mumbai. This property is in Parel, which is a coveted investment location. This tastefully designed 2 BHK unit is among Mumbai's best properties. No brokerage to be paid for this property. This 2 BHK property is posted directly by Owner. Contact now for more details. This property in Mumbai is on floor 1. The total numbe...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.74 miles from Chunabhatti, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lalbaug, Mumbai
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 961 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
Looking for a 2 bhk property for sale in mumbai south? Buy this 2 bhk flat in promesa that is situated in lal baug, mumbai south. Constructed on a carpet area of 801 sq.Ft., the flat comprises 2 bedroom(s), 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony. This flat is situated on the 21st floor of this 63 floors tall residential building. This residential flat is curren...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
Less than 0.74 miles from Chunabhatti, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lalbaug, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1360 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
This is an Huge tower at in lalbaug This flat is on 10th floor price will be Rs 25000 per square feet on buildup build up area is 1360 Price will be negotiable Garden gymnasium ans Jain temple will be inside society premises possession will be in year October 2015 1 car parking available but price will be 8 to 10 Lac very good to s...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.74 miles from Chunabhatti, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 400 sq.ft
  • Location Lalbaug, Mumbai
  • Sale Type New
Commercial property in Byculla, South Bombay, blends historical charm with modern amenities, offering businesses strategic centrality, excellent connectivity, and investment potential in a culturally rich and accessible location within Mumbai.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.74 miles from Chunabhatti, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Lalbaug, Mumbai
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 450 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Excellent Sale Residential 250 sq ft Carpet Jodi Room in Main road Lalbaug. Pagree building. Actual this is 2 room one is 150 sq ft second one is 100 sq ft jodi Room. Sale price is 1 cr Negotiable with Ownership transfer 2 separate rent receipt. common Toilet but neat and clean. current rent there 30k pm. Redevelopment Bright future is too good. In...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Power Backup
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.74 miles from Chunabhatti, Mumbai
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Frequently Asked Questions : About Property for Sale in Chunabhatti, Mumbai

How many reliable real estate agents are available in Chunabhatti, Mumbai?

Chunabhatti, Mumbai, there is a wide selection of reliable real estate dealers ready to assist you with your property needs. There are more than 6+ dealers operating in this Chunabhatti, Mumbai, you have a diverse range of options to choose from.

Top neighboring areas of Chunabhatti, Mumbai

Chunabhatti, Mumbai is surrounded by several top neighboring areas that offer a desirable living environment and convenient amenities. Some of these prominent locations include : -
Property in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
Buy properties in Mira Road East, Mumbai
Apartment in Powai, Mumbai
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat