• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sion
  • Ownership

Above 5 Crores Properties for Sale in Sion, Mumbai

| 13 Results
Find verified properties in Sion, Mumbai, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 12+ Flats / Apartments, 1+ Residential Land / Plots, and more. Which is available in 21+ Unfurnished, 11+ Semi-Furnished, 4+ Furnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Ahuja O2, Aaradhya Signature or even check nearby areas such as Antop Hill, Byculla, Bhuleshwar, Kalbadevi, Mohammed Ali Road for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Sion, Mumbai simple and worry-free.
View More
Get to know more about Sion, Mumbai Locality
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 304920 sq.ft (7 Acre)
  • Type Leasehold
  • Bathroom 6
Land for sale at Sion railway station road touch 100 Mt 7 acres of land parcel 450 cr Genuine Bayer call us
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sion East, Mumbai
18
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2199 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Sion East, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat For Resale @ 7.5 Cr With 2199 Build Up & 1466 Carpet Area In N S Mankikar Road, Sion East Mumbai, Semi Furnished With 2 Washroom, Feng Shui / Vaastu Compliant, Lift(s), Maintenance Staff, Swimming Pool, Piped-gas, Visitor Parking, Security Personnel, Internet/wi-fi connectivity, Fitness Centre / GYM, Ready to Move, Excellent Connectivi...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Maintenance Staff
10 Similar listings by 9squarerealty.in in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Type Spacious
  • Bathroom 3
Available for Sale / Lease 3 Bhk Spacious Flat + Pooja Room ( Semi Furnished) All 3 Bedrooms have attached Washrooms, Spacious Duct Area, Separate Servants Washroom at Raheja Rejency, Sion East. Garden Facing with Natural Breeze Access to Swimming Pool,Gym, Jacuzzi, Seam/Spa, Kids Play Area,, Club House, Garden, Intercom, Wi Fi, High End Securit...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Sion, Mumbai as per your search criteria

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 2
Property is located in the prime location of the bhuleshwar market. Reputed society (formerly known as Venilal house). Very good ventilation with gallery in the front & balcony in the bedroom. Newly furnished. The flat is on the 3rd floor out of 5th floor. Building has a lift alongwith liftman and 24*7 security guard. Minimal maintenance cost. Buil...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.4 miles from Sion, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 150 sq.ft
  • Location Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Ownership Others
it is a paghdi room at bhuleshwar best for office use its a single room
Less than 0.4 miles from Sion, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 500 sq.ft
  • Location Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Ownership Others
Commercial Shop in prime area of south mumbai. very much suitable for Wholesale / Retail business, for private office,
Less than 0.4 miles from Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 620 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
2 BHK Residential Flat Is Available For Sale In Vimal Sea View, Dadar Mumbai.. Build Up Area - 620 sq.ft,, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 1 Balcony, New Property ,Under construction, Semi Furnished, East Facing, 10th Floor Out Of 15th Floor, 1 Car Parking, Asking Amount - 2.48 Cr. ( 40,000 rs per sq.ft approx ) Society Name - Vimal Sea View ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.4 miles from Sion, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1152 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
4 BHK Residential Flat Is Available For Sale In Vimal Height, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.. Build Up Area - 1152 sq.ft,, 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, New Property ,Under construction, Semi Furnished, East Facing, Ground Floor, 1 Car Parking, Asking Amount - 5.18 Cr. ( 45,000 rs per sq.ft approx ) Society Name - Vimal Height Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.4 miles from Sion, Mumbai
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1141 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
4 BHK Residential Flat Is Available For Sale In Vimal Height, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.. Build Up Area - 1141 sq.ft,, 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom, New Property ,Under construction, Semi Furnished, East Facing, Ground Floor, 1 Car Parking, Asking Amount - 5.13 Cr. ( 45,000 rs per sq.ft approx ) Society Name - Vimal Height Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.4 miles from Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 576 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
2 BHK Residential Flat Is Available For Sale In Vimal Height, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.. Build Up Area - 576 sq.ft,, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 1 Balcony, New Property ,Under construction, Semi Furnished, East Facing, 10th Floor Out Of 15th Floor, 1 Car Parking, Asking Amount - 2.59 Cr. ( 45,000 rs per sq.ft approx ) Society Name - Vimal Height ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.4 miles from Sion, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Bhuleshwar, Girgaon, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 565 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
2 BHK Residential Flat Is Available For Sale In Vimal Height, Bhuleshwar, Mumbai.. Build Up Area - 565 sq.ft,, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, 1 Balcony, New Property ,Under construction, Semi Furnished, East Facing, 10th Floor Out Of 15th Floor, 1 Car Parking, Asking Amount - 2.54 Cr. ( 45,000 rs per sq.ft approx ) Society Name - Vimal Height ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.4 miles from Sion, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 325 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Kalbadevi, Mumbai
Office Space - 225 sqft Carpet Available in Popatwadi Lane
Less than 0.49 miles from Sion, Mumbai
 Office Space for Sale in Kalbadevi, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Carpet Area 100 Sq.ft.
  • Location Kalbadevi, Mumbai
  • Ownership Individual
It is best for office like cagro or for a small office full covered with tiles no need to do colour...
Less than 0.49 miles from Sion, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 270 sq.ft
  • Facing South Face
  • Age of Property 10 Yrs
Commercial Property for Sale
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.49 miles from Sion, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 575 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
1BHK Flat of 575 Sq.ft. @ 12500000 Negotiable At Bhuleshawar Near Kabooterkhana in South Mumbai Having Basic Facilities like Banks, School, Colleges, Hospital, Railway Station, Bus Service, Markets Etc. within 1 Kilometer Radius. Ready Possession.
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Park
Less than 0.49 miles from Sion, Mumbai
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 575 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
575 Sq.ft. Commercial Space @12500000 Negotiable At Bhuleshwar Market in Kalbadevi a South Mumbai Commercial Hub N Wholesale Markets. Ready Possession.