• Flats

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Near By Localities
  • Ownership

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Panchpaoli, Nagpur

| 1 Results
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Panchpaoli, Nagpur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1104 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
I want to sell 3 BHK Flat near Lashkari bagh Nagpur, it is 12 year old property. It is located at the advantageous 5th floor in a tower of total 5 floors with complete ventilation with three balconies. Neighborhood: Harikrishan Public School - CBSE at 1 KM, Petrol Pump -1 KM, Banks & ATM - 0.5 KM, Kamal Chowk market - 1KM. Near Lashkari Bagh cho...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant

Similar properties near by Panchpaoli, Nagpur as per your search criteria

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Manewada, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Location Manewada, Nagpur
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
HEMANT REALTY is proud to announce its new project Maa Vaishnavi Tower 2 which is located in the finest locations of Nagpur. The project is offering 3 BHK Flats / Apartments for sale at an affordable price with a number of modern amenities.
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Banquet Hall
  • Intercom
  • Lift
  • Power Backup
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Besa Pipla Road, Nagpur
5
  • Price ₹ 50.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1329 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
HEMANT REALTY is proud to unveil its new venture in the Residential Property real estate . Its Ongoing Shree Nagari 1 project is located in Nagpur which is structured and designed beautifully with an amazing site plan. This project offers 2, 3 BHK Flats / Apartments
  • Freehold
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Besa Pipla Road, Nagpur
5
  • Price ₹ 41 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Shree Nagari 1 in Nagpur is now offering a well-designed residential property unit. This is well-planned Residential Property Project with all modern facilities and offering 2, 3 BHK Flats / Apartments in Affordable rates.
  • Freehold
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Besa Pipla Road, Nagpur
5
  • Price ₹ 39.52 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1040 sq.ft
  • Location Besa Pipla Road, Nagpur
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Besa Pipla Road, Nagpur
5
  • Price ₹ 41.04 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1080 sq.ft
  • Location Besa Pipla Road, Nagpur
  • Bedrooms 2 BHK
HEMANT REALTY is proud to announce its new project Shree Nagari 1 which is located in the finest locations of Nagpur. The project is offering 2, 3 BHK Flats / Apartments for sale at an affordable price with a number of modern amenities.
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Intercom
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur
2
  • Price ₹ 52 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Just in Rs. 52 Lac! Fully furnished, ready to move 3 BHK Flats / Apartments in Hudkeshwar Road, Nagpur! Perfect for an ideal family seeking a warm, welcoming atmosphere in Nagpur. Explore nearby landmarks like school, ATMs, hospital etc.
  • Freehold
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mhalgi Nagar, Nagpur
2
  • Price ₹ 47 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1300 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Well designed 2 BHK Flats / Apartments, 1300 Sq.ft. Built Up Area , is available for sale at Mhalgi Nagar, Nagpur at a resonable price of Rs. 47 Lac.
  • Freehold
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Besa Pipla Road, Nagpur
5
  • Price ₹ 50.54 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1330 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
  • Freehold
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Besa Pipla Road, Nagpur
5
  • Price ₹ 50.58 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1331 sq.ft
  • Location Besa Pipla Road, Nagpur
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Jogging Track
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Besa Pipla Road, Nagpur
5
  • Price ₹ 51.19 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1347 sq.ft
  • Location Besa Pipla Road, Nagpur
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
  • Jogging Track
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in New Khapri, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1462 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
This 3 BHK apartment is located in the upscale area of New Khapri, Nagpur and is perfect for those looking for a spacious and well-maintained living space. The property is a resale unit, around 0 to 5 years old, and covers a built-up area of 1462 sq.ft. Situated on the 4th floor of a 7-story building, the apartment faces towards the East, ensuring...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Ayodhya Nagar, Nagpur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Project no 90 *"Gurukrupa Residency, Ayodhya nagar, Nagpur."* *Builder's Property* 3 NEAR SAI MANDIR, AYODHYA NAGAR, NAGPUR. *A Well planned G+6 Floor* *3 BHK LUXURIOUS FLAT* 1250/1350 Sq Ft with 4 Nos Balcony Three Bed Rooms 12.3 11.0 1010,& 12.311.4 Kitchen 9.0 ft 10.0 ft Separet Dining A...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Besa, Nagpur
2
  • Price ₹ 53.70 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Located on the second floor of an 11-story building, this newly constructed 3 BHK flat offers a luxurious lifestyle in a prime location. With a built-up area of 1400 sq.ft., this property is perfect for families looking for a spacious living space. The flat features three bedrooms, each with its own attached bathroom, providing privacy and conveni...
View all details
...more
  • Vastu compliant
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Freehold
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Besa, Nagpur
2
  • Price ₹ 43.06 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1120 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
This spacious and modern 2 BHK flat is located on the second floor of an 11-story building in a prime location. The property offers a built-up area of 1120 sq.ft. and features 2 bathrooms, making it ideal for a small family or a couple looking for a comfortable living space. The flat is designed to be Vastu compliant, ensuring positive energy flow...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
*2 BHK Flat, 1200 SqFt, 2 nd floor of 4 floor.* *East facing, Security* *With 2 Lat/Bath, 2 Balconies* *Modular Kitchen, Lift* *very posh, Furnished Parking Available.* *Jaiprakash nagar, Behind SBI, Nagpur.* *Price: 65 Lakh only.*
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1156 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
2 BHK Spacious Flat, 1156 SqFt With Terrace & Balcony Modular Kitchen, Semi Furnished Flat With 2 lat/bath, 2 Lift, Allotted Parking, Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Lawn, Play Ground etc 24 Hrs Water, Security & All Necessity Are Near by Location # *For Sale At* # *Besides Indian Oil Petrol Pump* # *Jaitala Last Bus Stop* # *Jaitala* # *Nagpu...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Shankarpur, Nagpur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1145 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
2 BHK Spacious Flat, 1145 Sq Ft With Terrace & Balcony Modular Kitchen, Semi Furnished Flat With 2 lat/bath, 2 Lift, Allotted Parking, Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Lawn, Play Ground etc 24 Hrs Water, Security & All Necessity Are Near by Location # *For Sale At* # *Shiv Elite* township, # *Nagpur* Price 50.0 lacs.negotiable. Prominent Locatio...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Chatrapati Nagar, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1925 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 3
Details: ??One tower G+5 ??Each floor 3 & 1/2 BHK single apartment with luxurious living. 24 7 CC TV security. *Each flat 3 &1/2 BHK 1925 sq ft super built up area.* ??Modern elevator. Covered parking. Life style product. Furnished with modular kitchen. ?? Unmatched location. Possession 18 months. Price @ 6000 psf 1.15 Cr The prices sho...
View all details
...more
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Pratap Nagar, Nagpur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1575 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 3
Details: One tower G+6 Each floor 3 bhk single apartment with luxurious living. 24 7 CC TV security. *Each flat 3 BHK 1575 sq ft super built up area.* Modern elevator. Covered parking. Life style product. Furnished with modular kitchen. Unmatched location. Possession 18 months. Price @ 7750 psf. 1.22 Cr The prices shown he...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.88 miles from Panchpaoli, Nagpur
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat