• Commercial Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Bhilgaon
  • Ownership

Commercial Plots for Sale in Bhilgaon, Nagpur

| 1 Results
 Commercial Land for Sale in Bhilgaon, Nagpur
  • Price ₹ 25.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bhilgaon, Nagpur
The development of the layout has been completed due to which you can immediately build a house and can also make investment. The name of our company is Ramji Developers, which has brought your NMRD sanction. RL property
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Bhilgaon, Nagpur as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 160000 sq.ft
  • Location Kamptee Road, Nagpur
Commercial Land for Sell At Nagpur City. On Nagpur Kamptee Road( Opposit to Automotive) 160000 Sqft Rate-1000/- Rs Each Sqft land in City Limit
Less than 2.12 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 60000 Sq.ft.
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
Factory Plot / Land for Sale in Nagpur
Less than 2.12 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Bharatwada, Nagpur
  • Price ₹ 45.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2318 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bharatwada, Nagpur
Commercial Plots availble for sale at Bharatwada, Nagpur with 2318 Sq.ft. area in Rs. 45.20 Lac affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.All properties are Zero brokerage property.
Less than 3.43 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 14000 sq.ft
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Kamthi Road, Nagpur
A prime connercial property in the heart of the town..
Less than 3.53 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Kamthi Road, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Location Kamthi Road, Nagpur
  • Ownership Builder
Commercials and Residential plots RL plots, NMRDA Sanctioned Project, RERA Certificate
Less than 3.53 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 392040 sq.ft (9 Acre)
  • Location Bhandara Road, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
11km away from wardhaman nagar, highway touch land
Less than 4.01 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
  • Price ₹ 10 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 8500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vaishali Nagar, Nagpur
Suitable 8500 Sq.ft. Commercial Plots is available for sale in the prime location of Vaishali Nagar, Nagpur with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 10 Cr. affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
Less than 4.03 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Uppalwadi, Nagpur
4
  • Price ₹ 7.75 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 43050 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uppalwadi, Nagpur
The plot is nearby Shantiniketan B ED college, IT has 3500 ft constructed godown and full compound wall surrounded by factories on both sides.The current status of the land is commercial plus industrial plus residential
View all details
...more
Less than 4.19 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Uppalwadi, Nagpur
2
  • Price ₹ 18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Uppalwadi, Nagpur
  • Ownership Builder
oppositive site of VCA stadium near Amravati wardha road touch property commarshal road touch 'Our Company lanch Mauli project', 'at Jamtha, Wardha road Nagpur', 'on 240 and NH 7 highway touch RL... Nagpur - Nagpur 2.220.000 INR
View all details
...more
Less than 4.19 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 22500 sq.ft
  • Location Lakadganj, Nagpur
  • Ownership Agent
Property is on State Highway, Has both front n Backside Roads, 750mtrs(approx) from Metro Station
Less than 4.7 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Location Itwari, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
Plot Located in Itwari main market road touch can be used for commercial complex or big show room . It is one of diamond in term of plot.
Less than 5.19 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 100000 sq.ft
  • Location Wathoda, Nagpur
  • Ownership Agent
100000 sq ft land available for sale at Wathoda, Nagpur urgently for 20 cr
Less than 5.56 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Mahal, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
Main Road Touch property in Mahal . One the best chance for establishing business in the main market of Mahal . Whooping Chance for business to grow. And as investment wise also it would provide tremendous returns in the near future.
View all details
...more
Less than 6.36 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 11000 sq.ft
  • Location Mahal, Nagpur
11000 sqft residential cum commercial plot at main Road in front of Naivaidyam Extoria, Chokhani small factory area for sale 5000/- psf
Less than 6.36 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 77000 sq.ft
  • Location Kamptee, Nagpur
77000 Sq.Ft. Industrial Land For Sale. Amount:- 850 Per Sq.Ft. Total Amount :- 65450000/-
Less than 6.39 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3200 sq.ft
  • Location Kamptee, Nagpur
  • Ownership Agent
Very premium property between 2 roads Front side of property main road touch Back side of property 30 feets road touch
Less than 6.39 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Location Nara, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
Jevan Akshy socity mu. Nari kh no 1/2 good location commercial plot . Only Buyr contact. 2500sq fit plot area
Less than 6.52 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Koradi Road, Nagpur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 18000 sq.ft
  • Location Koradi Road, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
Commercial Lands /Inst. Land availble for sale at Koradi Road, Nagpur with 18000 Sq.ft. area in in 8 Cr. INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
Less than 6.99 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 7413 sq.ft
  • Location Koradi Road, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
1.5 km From Alexis Hospital, national highway touch on service road, This plot is situated in koradi road Nagpur. It has an area of 7413 sq.ft. The property is available at a price of Rs. 3,70,65000 (negotiable). The time you'll spend here will become the greatest moment of your life that will also help you to relieve, relax & evoke a great sense...
View all details
...more
Less than 6.99 miles from Bhilgaon, Nagpur
ShortList
Whatsapp