• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Amrawati
  • Ownership

Commercial Properties for Sale in Amrawati, Nagpur

| 15 Results
Find verified properties in Amrawati, Nagpur, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 11+ Farm / Agricultural Land, 2+ Commercial Shops, 1+ Business Center, 1+ Commercial Plots, and more. Which is available in 3+ Furnished, 1+ Unfurnished, 1+ Semi-Furnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Green Villa or even check nearby areas such as Amravati Road, Uday Nagar, Ravi Nagar, Gorepeth, Dharampeth for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Amrawati, Nagpur simple and worry-free.
View More
Get to know more about Amrawati, Nagpur Locality
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Amrawati, Nagpur
2
  • Price ₹ 12.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Amrawati, Nagpur
We have 5000 Sq.ft., Fully furnished, Farm / Agricultural Land for sale in Amrawati, Nagpur. This property is available at the best rates all over Amrawati.
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Amrawati, Nagpur
2
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Amrawati, Nagpur
Farm / Agricultural Land availble for sale at Amrawati, Nagpur with 10000 Sq.ft. area in Rs. 25 Lac affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
1 Similar listings by Balaji groups in this area
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Amrawati, Nagpur
7
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Amrawati, Nagpur
Green Valley resort fully developed farmhouse project only for 250/- per sqft more information contact now
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Amrawati, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 326700 sq.ft (7.5 Acre)
  • Location Amrawati, Nagpur
  • Ownership Agent
This property for selling .this land is yellow and agricultural farm.this property's in nandgao Peth amravati
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Amrawati, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Amrawati, Nagpur
Farmlands on sale for building farmhouses, land in resort area, full developments and amenities like swimming pool, clubhouse and more.
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Freehold
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Amrawati, Nagpur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Location Amrawati, Nagpur
  • Ownership Others
*New pre-launch balaji resorts farmhouse project* *FARMLAND PROJECT* PLOTS AREA : *5000sqft* to *10000sqft* PLOT PRICE : *300/350 sqft* DOCUMENTS : *REGISTRY & 7/12* *Nagpur amravati highway road from nagpur just 25 km *
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Corner Property
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Cafeteria
  • Water Storage
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Amrawati, Nagpur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Location Amrawati, Nagpur
  • Ownership Builder
Ready to registry Highway connected Water , electricity , tar road, fancing wall , demarcation , swimming pool, raindance , and many more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Location Amrawati, Nagpur
  • Ownership Others
Business Center availble for sale at Nagpur, Amravati with 600 Sq.ft. area in in 45 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 588060 sq.ft (13.5 Acre)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Amrawati, Nagpur
Suitable 13.5 Acre Agricultural/Farm Land is available for sale in the prime location of Amrawati, Nagpur with all types of basic amenties and facilities in 60 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Amrawati, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
Green valley resorts Commercial plots and Resorts available. With ready to registry plots. Each and every plots 7/12 are available. 30% down payment for registry. With all luxurious Aminities. More information contact Mr. Sangharsh Shende.
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 435600 sq.ft (10 Acre)
  • Location Amrawati, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
Located on National Highway with 500+ feet of frontage. East facing and 3 sides road touching. Ideal for Logistic parks, School, Petrol Bunk, Resort.
 Commercial Shop for Sale in Amrawati, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 192 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Amrawati, Nagpur
192.718 sq Feet Commercial Shop For Sale at Prime Location. For more details about property and price kindly contact us.
1 Similar listings by Shreevastu Nagpur Properties in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 871200 sq.ft (20 Acre)
  • Location Amrawati, Nagpur
20 Acre Agriculture Land for Sale in Amravati Road.

Similar properties near by Amrawati, Nagpur as per your search criteria

 Commercial Shop for Sale in Uday Nagar, Nagpur
4
  • Price ₹ 40 Lac
  • Built Up Area 235 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Located in the prime area of Uday Nagar in Nagpur, this commercial shop is an ideal investment opportunity for those looking to start or expand their business. The property is situated on the ground floor of a 5-story building, with a built-up area of 235 sq.ft. This resale property is more than 20 years old but is well-maintained and in a good c...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Gated Society
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 0.36 miles from Amrawati, Nagpur
 Office Space for Sale in Priyadarshani Colony, Civil Lines, Nagpur
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location Priyadarshani Colony, Civil Lines, Nagpur
Office Space availble for sale at Priyadarshani Colony, Nagpur with 4000 Sq.ft. area in in 3 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.58 miles from Amrawati, Nagpur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Gorepeth, Nagpur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 43560 sq.ft (1 Acre)
  • Location Gorepeth, Nagpur
  • Sale Type New
Nagpur 0 mail se 23 km.pe jamen dambar rood tach.bada rood hai.kalmesvar bramhne fate se 2 km.kalmesvar ubale rood se ghorad skul ke paas se neten gadkare sir ke farm haus Wale rood pe jagah hai. 44 aar. Yane 1 akar 4aar.badeya lokeshan hai.purab desa hai.aaju baju me bagiche or farm haus hai..good lokeshan
View all details
...more
Less than 0.78 miles from Amrawati, Nagpur
 Office Space for Sale in Dharampeth, Nagpur
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 288 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Dharampeth, Nagpur
West High court Road Touch Office Block With Full Farnish with Lan System Pop,, Ac ,,,Sepret Cabin
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.82 miles from Amrawati, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Dharampeth, Nagpur
Office /Commercial Property For sell at Dharampeth Area - 1000 sq ft Selling rate - 90 lakh Floor no - 2 nd floor Parking space available Lift
Less than 0.82 miles from Amrawati, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Type Ample Parking
  • Location Dharampeth, Nagpur
Commercial / Office space for sell at Dharampeth Area - 1400 sq ft Selling rate - 8000 rs/ sq ft (1.12 crore) Newly Constructed 3 rd floor Ample parking space available, Lift.
Less than 0.82 miles from Amrawati, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Type Ample Parking
  • Location Dharampeth, Nagpur
Commercial / Office space for sell at Dharampeth Area - 1500 sq ft Selling rate - 12000 rs/ sq ft (1.80 crore) Newly Constructed, Bareshell Ample parking space available, Lift.
Less than 0.82 miles from Amrawati, Nagpur
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Lifestyle

Lifestyle

Amrawati, Nagpur

2, 3 BHK Flats ₹ 42 Lac 540 - 1500 Sq.ft.

Top Real Estate Agents in Amrawati, Nagpur

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Amrawati, Nagpur, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Amrawati, Nagpur for you to get in touch with. More..

Frequently Asked Questions : About Property for Sale in Amrawati, Nagpur

How many reliable real estate agents are available in Amrawati, Nagpur?

Amrawati, Nagpur, there is a wide selection of reliable real estate dealers ready to assist you with your property needs. There are more than 24+ dealers operating in this Amrawati, Nagpur, you have a diverse range of options to choose from.

Top neighboring areas of Amrawati, Nagpur

Amrawati, Nagpur is surrounded by several top neighboring areas that offer a desirable living environment and convenient amenities. Some of these prominent locations include : -
Property in Wardha Road, Nagpur
Buy properties in Besa, Nagpur
Apartment in Manish Nagar, Nagpur
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat