This is central India's biggest Farmland project which can give u 4 to 5 times assured returns without selling ur property with lots of Enjoyment and Benefits to secure ur family future.
Located in the tranquil surroundings of Rama Dam in Nagpur, this expansive Agricultural/Farm Land offers a unique opportunity for those looking to invest in a piece of land with immense potential.
Spanning over 11000 Sq.ft., this plot of land is perfect for those looking to start their own agricultural venture or simply enjoy the tranquility of a...
6000 sq ft open plot for sell in bela village near rama dam this property is good for investment purpose like farm house,farming,agriculture. Urgent customer required
*Sagwan Lagaya Hua Commercial FarmLand Sale Karna Hai*
Only For Rs.280 Sq Fit..
Unit Size 11000 SqFit And Above
Zero Mile Nagpur Se 35.KM
Location- Wardha Road Buttibori Rama Dam Nagpur..
Ek Aisi Property Jo Devolop Premises Me Hai
Jaha Pe Road, Street Light, Security Guard,Water Canection Ye Sab Including Plot Cost Me Mil Raha Hai
Jise Hum 40%...
Manish Nagar 1500sqft, Plots Mauza somalwada, sale,flat ,koradi road 5000sqft Plot for sale East facing cost 25L, om nagar Koradi Road, arya nagar Koradi Road plots for sale 1500sqft, 2000sqft @ 26k per sqft, 3000 per sqft
Ready possession farmhouse available for sale with swimming pool an all amminities like swimming pool
Raindance
Clubhouse
Restorent
Marrage lown
Kids play area
Suitable 57 Acre Agricultural/Farm Land is available for sale in the prime location of Revati Nagar, Nagpur with all types of basic amenties and facilities in 171 Cr. INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
Just 15km from manewada square
NMRDA property/ RERA Approved/ RL sanctioned
Located in the bustling area of hudkeshwar road kachhimeth in Nagpur, this NMRDA sanctioned RERA Approved offers a rare opportunity for those looking to invest in a prime location. Spanning over 1000 sq. ft. To 5000sqft, this new property is ideal for individuals seeking ...
Farm Land Available On Sale On 3 Lac/unit ,Nearest to the all Major Developments like New Expanded 2500 Acres Midc,Logistic Hub, Cargo Container Depot,Eliance Power Station,Jamb and Hinganghat Midc, other Developmend Due to Mihan(international Cargo Hub).after Possession of Farm Land You Can Earn Guranteed Rs 2 Lac / Year Life Time By Cultivating M...
Sock,
N.A. & T.P. Rupee. Rs. 365 / -
Farm House Land Rs. 220 / -
27 miles from zero miles,
300 meters from Nagpur Highway Matra.
40% discount on plot rate
Sath mein Chandan ka Free Plantation,
After 12-14 years of work,
12-14 years ago, 12 million additional income,
no hidden charges,
Will remain the owner of the Registry Park plot an...
Urgent sale agriculture land in Nagpur near Kalmeshwar Road highway only 400 meter from main road. Best investment land near Gorewada and ring road, direct owner deal for quick closure.
Prime Location Details
Location: Dahegaon, Kalmeshwar Road, Nagpur
Area: 3.20 Acre agriculture land
Land Type: Yellow Belt + Gaothan
Price: 1.56 Cr per acre (slig...
Good agricultural land for farming nagpur amravti NH 6 highway road 2km enter damar road touch Tehsil Karanja District wardha 80km from nagpur 6 lac per acar cont brokar
Farmhouse with Income
Near Rama Dam Wardha Road Nagpur
Plot size - 11000 sqft & Above
Price - 310/-sqft (Including Development with lifetime maintenance)
Construction cost Extra
Payment Condition- One time Or 40% Down Payment & 60 months
Rs.1.5 cr Income without Property Sell
First Day Ownership , Assured Retur...
We have 18 Acre, Fully furnished, Farm / Agricultural Land for sale in Wardha Road, Nagpur. This property is available at the best rates all over Wardha Road.
Suitable 5 Acre Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in the prime location of Wardha Road, Nagpur with all types of basic amenties and facilities in affordable rate for more please contact in given number.