• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ghogali
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Ghogali, Nagpur Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 3 Results
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ghogali, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 728 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Finished Flat only in 20 Lacks with Prime Location at Besa Area. :Features: 2 BHK, Modular Kitchen, Double Tap Fitting with Personal Water Tank, Two Wardrobe Furniture in Bedroom,Fix Cloth Hanger in Balcony,Double Door Grill Fitting with Balcony+Windows, Finish Bathroom, Full Space Entrance, 24 Hour Water, CC TV, Lift, Ma...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ghogali, Nagpur
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Ghogali, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
Welcome to Mauli infratech is one stop solution to all property related problems you invest in our property, means you invest in your dream house for your better future 4. Its like one address with many destinations All our customers are important to us we value you and your needs fulfilling your dreams house Reqirement is our missi...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Ghogali, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
Faculties and amenities

Similar properties near by Ghogali, Nagpur as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
12
  • Price ₹ 41.99 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1255 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
80 Ft Main Road And Outer Ring Road Touch Residential And Commercial Ploted Layout With Full Development And RERA approved And With RL Pipla Grampanchayat To Ensara Metro Park Road Mauza Pipla In Gated Society With Township Amenities like Gazebo, Basketball And Badminton Court, Stage, Garden, Green Gym, Play Area, Etc. Sanctioning :- NMRDA RL...
  • Freehold
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
13
  • Price ₹ 41.99 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
80 Ft Main Road Touch Residential And Commercial Ploted Layout With Full Development And RERA approved And With RL Pipla Grampanchayat To Ensara Metro Park Road Mauza Pipla Sanctioning :- NMRDA RL With RERA Approved RATE :- Residential Plot :- 3499/SqFt Corner Plot :- 3599/SqFt Commercial Plot :- 3799/ SqFt Developments :- *9 Mtr And 12 Mtr Wide...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
4
  • Price ₹ 10 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
MOUZA. - SALAI GODHNI Due to the coming of flyover, metro and samruddhi marg in the outer areas of Nagpur, the price of land has reached crores. That's why invest now in Nagpur's residential and commercial NATP plots fully developed layout pipla - kharsoli road mouza salai godhni, Nagpur which will give you 3 times returns in 5 years. Startin...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
2
  • Price ₹ 10 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
NATP SANTION, ( ) Rs.1000 Per Sq Feet , , , , , etc 25% 75% 36 . : 7276072432
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
3
  • Price ₹ 11.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 1200 Sq.ft.. The land is available for sale in prime location at Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur. In Residential Land / Plots point Nagpur is best location.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
5
  • Price ₹ 9.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
View all details
...more
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
  • Price ₹ 10.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
Best Investment , , , NATP OR NMRDA New Layout Launch 60 11000/- # 6 KM # # # RoadElectricityStreet Light Gutter LineOpen SpaceGarden
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
5
  • Price ₹ 16.88 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
  • Sale Type New
Besa pipla road touct plot Mouza- kanhadgao 80 ft road touct plot.
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
 Commercial Land for Sale in Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
11
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3210 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
Dear Sir / Mam *Mauli Developers* launching our new project *Mauli Nagar -22* Landmarks: *NEAR Ensaara MetroPark Pipla* Layout is NIT / NMRDA sanctioned WITH RL. *Bank Finance Available 75% to 80%From Any Nationalise Bank* Project Highlights or USP 1.City limits 2.Pyramid city-4 200mtr. 3.Manewada sq 4 kms 4.Jaynti Mention -7 1....
  • Freehold
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
13
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 800 sq.ft
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
  • Ownership Builder
RL plots near pipla and outer ring road with 80 percent bank loan
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
OZEN sector 10' is a proud presentation by OZEN REALTORS INDIA Pvt. Ltd.This 10 acerland which is situated at Mouza - Kharsoli near Nagpur kolkatta road ,is perfectly tunned with the development of Nagpur city.Register under Maharera, this project offers you Commercial & Residential plots. Limited plot's is one of the prime characteristics of this ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
  • Price ₹ 35.38 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1072 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
Cropped Residential Land / Plots for multipurpose use land are available at Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur, approx 1072.20 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale in best price Rs. 35.38 Lac and essential for food production.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
Suitable 2000 Sq.ft. Commercial Lands /Inst. Land is available for sale in the prime location of Besa pipla Road kharsoli, Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur with all types of basic amenties and facilities in 26 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 2 Km, Airport 5 Km, Rai...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
Plot for sale kharsoli pipla road plot size 1000 to 1500 sq. ft rate 1300 per sq. ft bank finance 80 best for investment purpose...
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
  • Ownership Builder
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 2000 Sq.ft.. The land is available for sale in prime location at Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur. In Residential Land / Plots point Nagpur is best location. Besa pipla Road near outer ring Road kharsoli.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
We have 1050 Sq.ft., Residential Land / Plots for sale. The land is a freehold, and would be suitable for your needs. The viewing address of this Residential Land / Plots on sale is Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.53 miles from Ghogali, Nagpur
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 550 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Pipla Kharsoli Road, Nagpur
1BHK Flats for sale in Ensaara Metropark Nagpur. 1BHK Starts at 22.99 Lacs Basic cost. Possession December 2018. * Basic Price of 1BHK starts from 22.99 Lacs* * Easy payment terms. * Nearing Possession 1BHK flats as soon as December 2018. * Excellent connectivity Primo Apartments clean building lines, signature faade feature and detailing ...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking