• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Near By Localities
  • Ownership

Properties for Sale in Madhav Nagar, Nagpur

| 5 Results
2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
2.5 bhk 1275 sqft semifurnisged flat a madhav nagar Property: #property #propertybrothers #propertymanagement #propertyforsale #PropertyInvestment #propertystyling #propertydevelopment #propertymanager #propertyagent #propertydeveloper #PropertyInvestor #propertyphotography #propertynews #propertymarket #propertysearch #propertysales #proper...
View all details
...more
  • Well Maintained
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1750 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 3
7 FLOOR WITH EACH FLOOR AS AN INDEPENDENT FLAT . LOCATED IN A PRIME AND DIVINE AREA WITH ALL THE AMENITIES AT A REASONABLE PRICE ALSO SCHOOLS AND HOSPITALS ARE NEARBY THE PROPERTY .
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
1 Similar listings by NN Consultancy in this area
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 870 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
A 2bhk builder floor apartment is available for sale with two bathrooms and three balconies. Flooring is vitrified and facilities like lift, Parking and security is available. Flat is near upcoming swami narayan temple and kdk college.
View all details
...more
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1043 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
1043 Sq. Feet Residential Flat is Available for Sell. Its a Luxurious, 2 BHK Flat with 24 Hrs. Water Supply, Security, Car Parking etc.
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking

Similar properties near by Madhav Nagar, Nagpur as per your search criteria

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Abhyankar Nagar, Nagpur
2
  • Price ₹ 1.60 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1850 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Top quality construction with best in class specifications... Excellent location & sophisticated neighbourhood... Easy approach from main road... All convenience shops, banks, market are in the vicinity... Covered car parking space for each flat... Ample car parking for visitors and guests... Lush green surrounding area.
  • Freehold
Less than 0.36 miles from Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Independent Bungalows with 2 Car Parking, Small Garden, Municipal Water Supply etc. Available on Sale in a prime location.
  • Prime Location
  • Water Storage
  • Park
Less than 0.36 miles from Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
A prime residential property in the heart of the town.
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.36 miles from Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
A Prime Residential Property On Main Road in the Heart of the Town. Suitable for Residence and Office.
Less than 0.36 miles from Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Abhyankar Nagar, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Location Abhyankar Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flats / Apartments in Abhyankar Nagar, Nagpur for sale. Don't miss your dream home deal in Abhyankar Nagar. Take the leap and own this dream home today, area of 1500 Sq.ft..
  • Car Parking
  • Rain Water Harvesting
Less than 0.36 miles from Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Abhyankar Nagar, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Abhyankar Nagar, Nagpur
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Location:-Abhay nagar (Manewada Nagpur) Cost:- 49.99 lac negotiable Possession:- Ready possession 3 BHK Sqft 1500 super built-up
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.36 miles from Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4800 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Abhyankar Nagar, Nagpur
Plot for sale abhyankar Nagar Nagpur Square feet are 4800 Mai road touch 4800 sqft on abhayankar nagar main road touch bank seized property ( 40500000 4800 = 8,437.5 ) Prime location commercial
Less than 0.36 miles from Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Abhyankar Nagar, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1625 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
3 BHK Specious Flats 1680 Sq Ft * 8000 per sq ft One Flat on each floor Semi furnished Modular kitchen Ground Floor Parking 24 / 7 Water Supply of NMC & Well also 4 Floors Building with Lift Backup Attractions Fall Ceiling POP Walls : -With Putting & plastic paint Doors :- Teak Wood Window:- Aluminum Coated with M....
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.36 miles from Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Pratap Nagar, Nagpur
20
  • Price ₹ 92 Lac
  • Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
This attractive 2 BHK Flats / Apartments for sale Pratap Nagar, Nagpur. This ready to move Flats is sold at a fair selling price of Rs. 92 Lac. The Flats / Apartments is fully-furnished. This beautiful 2 BHK Flats / Apartments is area of 1250 Sq.ft..
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 0.69 miles from Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Pratap Nagar, Nagpur
2
  • Price ₹ 1.30 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1575 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 3
Details: One tower G+6 Each floor 3 bhk single apartment with luxurious living. 24 7 CC TV security. *Each flat 3 BHK 1575 sq ft super built up area.* Modern elevator. Covered parking. Life style product. Furnished with modular kitchen. Unmatched location. Possession 18 months. Price @ 7750 psf. 1.22 Cr The prices shown he...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.69 miles from Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Pratap Nagar, Nagpur
  • Price ₹ 1.05 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1650 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
3 Bhk flat New Under Construction 1650 sq fit Moduler kitchen, All Rooms POP, CCTV, Video Door Bell Solar panel for Comman Meter Rate 10500000
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 0.69 miles from Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
 Office Space for Sale in Pratap Nagar, Nagpur
6
  • Price ₹ 70 Lac
  • Built Up Area 480 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Commercial Space for sale at Pratap Nagar, Ring Road. Excellent location. Ideal for showroom, shop, salon, spa, laundry, restaurant, clinic, godown, coaching classes, office etc.\r\nHurry up...!
  • Freehold
Less than 0.69 miles from Madhav Nagar, Nagpur
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Pratap Nagar, Nagpur
3
  • Price ₹ 1.25 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1642 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Top quality construction with best in class specifications... Excellent location & sophisticated neighbourhood... Easy approach from main road... All convenience shops, banks, market are in the vicinity... Covered car parking spaces per flat... Ample car parking for visitors and guests... Lush green surrounding area.