Plots for Sale in Parseoni, Nagpur

| 1 Results
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 892 sq.ft (.82 Guntha)
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Parseoni, Nagpur
Cropped Residential Land / Plots for multipurpose use land are available at Parseoni, Nagpur, approx .82 Guntha Residential Land / Plots available for sale in best price Rs. 30 Lac and essential for food production. ....
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Parseoni, Nagpur as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Mouza Salai, Nagpur
4
  • Price ₹ 50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
Fully Developed RL Plot available for build a house Mouza vedahari Jabalpur Highway Touch Contact for details.
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mouza Salai, Nagpur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
Fully Developed RL Plot available for build a house \r\nMouza vedahari Jabalpur Highway Touch Nagpur \r\nContact for details.
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Salai, Nagpur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Salai, Nagpur
  • Ownership Builder
1000 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Salai, Nagpur
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
RATES: Per Sq.Ft. Rs. 400.00 EMI: 24 Month Installment Facility PROJECT NAME: MIND GAME SIZE OF PLOTS: 1500.00 Sq.Ft. ABOUT LOCATION: MIND GAME means game of Chess it is played by those who are competent to survive and top in the game of life also by those who take proper care of the future of children and family. If you are one of them...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
RATES: Per Sq.Ft. Rs. 400.00 EMI: 24 Month Installment Facility PROJECT NAME: MIND GAME SIZE OF PLOT: 2000.00 Sq.Ft. ABOUT LOCATION: MIND GAME means game of Chess it is played by those who are competent to survive and top in the game of life also by those who take proper care of the future of children and family. If you are one of...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mouza Salai, Nagpur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Plot available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Mouza Salai, Nagpur. It has an area of 1500 Sq.ft. and very affordable priced at Rs. 13.50 Lac/ feel free to connect with us for price details. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 3 Km, Airport 4 Km, Railway 5 Km, School 1 Km, Atm 2 Km, Shopping M...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Salai, Nagpur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Location Salai, Nagpur
  • Ownership Individual
Om shree gajanan dham nagpur 3/4 Year Emi 25% Downpayment + Agreement
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mouza Salai, Nagpur
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
A Residential Land / Plots is available for sale at Mouza Salai, Nagpur. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 1500 Sq.ft. and priced Rs. 15 Lac / negotiable will disclose after contact Contact Mohan Gaur Nagpur 8055575851
View all details
...more
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Salai, Nagpur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Salai, Nagpur
  • Sale Type New
1500 Sq.ft. Residential Plots is available for sale well-located Residential Land / Plots in Salai, Nagpur. At a very affordable price. This Residential Land / Plots is located near a schools, hospitals, ATMs etc.
View all details
...more
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Salai, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Salai, Nagpur
  • Ownership Builder
Best For Investment and Better For Returns. Invest in Here, It is main High way road of Tadoba Tiger National Reserve Forest Park. Contact for Visit
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mouza Salai, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1455 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
Residential Plot For Sale In Plot No. 43,Mouza - Kolar, Nagpur ( Gramin ). Near Five Star Industrial Area MIDC Butibori. Plot Area - 1455 Sq.Ft, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 6.55 Lac ( 450 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Best Options For Living and Investment Purpose. Near About Facilities:--- 1). Railway Station At Distance Of 2 K.M. 2). Bus Sta...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mouza Salai, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1092 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
Residential Plot For Sale In Plot No. 37,38,41,42,Mouza - Kolar, Nagpur ( Gramin ). Near Five Star Industrial Area MIDC Butibori. Plot Area - 1092 Sq.Ft, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 4.91 Lac ( 450 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Best Options For Living and Investment Purpose. Near About Facilities:--- 1). Railway Station At Distance Of 2 K.M. 2)...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mouza Salai, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
Residential Plot For Sale In Plot No. 36,Mouza - Kolar, Nagpur ( Gramin ). Near Five Star Industrial Area MIDC Butibori. Plot Area - 1400 Sq.Ft, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 6.30 Lac ( 450 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Best Options For Living and Investment Purpose. Near About Facilities:--- 1). Railway Station At Distance Of 2 K.M. 2). Bus Sta...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mouza Salai, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1431 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
Residential Plot For Sale In Plot No. 35,Mouza - Kolar, Nagpur ( Gramin ). Near Five Star Industrial Area MIDC Butibori. Plot Area - 1431 Sq.Ft, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 6.44 Lac ( 450 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Best Options For Living and Investment Purpose. Near About Facilities:--- 1). Railway Station At Distance Of 2 K.M. 2). Bus Sta...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mouza Salai, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1789 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
Residential Plot For Sale In Plot No. 31,32,Mouza - Kolar, Nagpur ( Gramin ). Near Five Star Industrial Area MIDC Butibori. Plot Area - 1789 Sq.Ft, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 8.05 Lac ( 450 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Best Options For Living and Investment Purpose. Near About Facilities:--- 1). Railway Station At Distance Of 2 K.M. 2). Bus ...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mouza Salai, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1030 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
Residential Plot For Sale In Plot No. 29,30,Mouza - Kolar, Nagpur ( Gramin ). Near Five Star Industrial Area MIDC Butibori. Plot Area - 1030 Sq.Ft, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 4.63 Lac ( 450 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Best Options For Living and Investment Purpose. Near About Facilities:--- 1). Railway Station At Distance Of 2 K.M. 2). Bus ...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mouza Salai, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1373 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
Residential Plot For Sale In Plot No. 28,Mouza - Kolar, Nagpur ( Gramin ). Near Five Star Industrial Area MIDC Butibori. Plot Area - 1373 Sq.Ft, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 6.18 Lac ( 450 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Best Options For Living and Investment Purpose. Near About Facilities:--- 1). Railway Station At Distance Of 2 K.M. 2). Bus Sta...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mouza Salai, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1084 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
Residential Plot For Sale In Plot No. 27,Mouza - Kolar, Nagpur ( Gramin ). Near Five Star Industrial Area MIDC Butibori. Plot Area - 1084 Sq.Ft, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 4.89 Lac ( 450 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Best Options For Living and Investment Purpose. Near About Facilities:--- 1). Railway Station At Distance Of 2 K.M. 2). Bus Sta...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mouza Salai, Nagpur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 708 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Mouza Salai, Nagpur
Residential Plot For Sale In Plot No. 26,Mouza - Kolar, Nagpur ( Gramin ). Near Five Star Industrial Area MIDC Butibori. Plot Area - 708 Sq.Ft, New Property, North Facing, Amount - 3.19 Lac ( 450 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Best Options For Living and Investment Purpose. Near About Facilities:--- 1). Railway Station At Distance Of 2 K.M. 2). Bus Stan...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.8 miles from Parseoni, Nagpur
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat