• Flats

• Ownership

Flats for Sale in Noida

| 9812 Results
Explore 9812+ verified Flats / Apartments for Sale in Noida, offering spacious layouts and well-planned residential options. These listings feature 1/2/3/4 BHK configurations, along with 3720+ Semi-Furnished, 1282+ Unfurnished, 958+ Furnished units listed from trusted owners and agents. The best thing about these properties is that they are located across established neighbourhoods such as Sector 121 Noida, Sector 150 Noida, Sector 78 Noida, Sector 140A, Sector 137 Noida and many other localities across Noida. Which gives buyers access to a wide spread of residential clusters within Noida. Along with this, every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is verified for ownership and category accuracy. Which helps you to compare suitable Flats / Apartments and make confident decisions while searching for a home in Noida. Also, on this page, you get 100% verified listings, with genuine photos and direct contact details to help you move forward with trust.
View More
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 150 Noida
7
  • Price ₹ 2.90 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
ATS Le Grandiose, located in Sector 150, Noida, is a premium, low-density residential development spread across approximately 20 acres. \\r\\n\\r\\nIt offers luxurious 3 and 4 BHK apartments with golf-facing views and 80% green cover, featuring 20 towers with 25 floors. \\r\\n\\r\\nKey Project Details: \\r\\n Location: Sector 150, Noida (Adjacent t...
  • Freehold
4.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 137 Noida
9
  • Price ₹ 3.80 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2275 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
This attractive 4.5 BHK Flats / Apartments for sale Sector 137 Noida. This ready to move Flats is sold at a fair selling price of Rs. 3.80 Cr.. The Flats / Apartments is fully-furnished. This beautiful 4.5 BHK Flats / Apartments is area of 2275 Sq.ft..
  • Corner Property
100 Similar listings by ARJ Marketing in this area
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 151 Noida
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Flats / Apartments is available for sale in Sector 151 Noida only in Rs. 10000 Cr.. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 3 BHK Flats / Apartments spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 10000 Cr.. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs.
  • 24 x 7 Security
5 Similar listings by Pardeep Kumar Sawhney - Your Home Maker in this area
  • Price ₹ 33.25 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1965 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Sector 67 Noida
The construction of BNM Housing Society is nearing completion and the builders have promised the possession date of these flats from December 2019.
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sarfabad, Noida
5
  • Price ₹ 18.80 Lac
  • Built Up Area 500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Divine Home 1 BHK FLAT Modular Kitchen Cupboard IGL Pipeline Connection. Covered Car & Bike Parking . Wide Road. Clean Area Lift Prime Location Of Central Noida Nearby Amenities. Sector 52/51 Metro Station Global Indian International School Sidh Shri Baba Balaknath Mandir HP Petrol Pump Raghav Global School...
View all details
...more
  • Well ventilated
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 12 Noida
  • Price ₹ 2.39 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
Godrej Sector 12\\r\\nNoida Extension\\r\\nExperience the epitome of elegance with Godrej Sector 12 Noida Extension the ideal fusion of comfort and style right in the middle of one of Noidas premiere developing neighbourhoods. The unique and creatively designed 3 & 4 BHK apartments reflect a luxurious lifestyle and set high standards of comfort an...
  • Power of Attorney
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 107 Noida
8
  • Price ₹ 1.03 Cr.
  • Super Area 1738 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Sukhbiri Homes - Sector 107, Noida Luxury Gated Township Prime Location Great Connectivity Experience elevated living with low-rise apartments, independent villas, and duplex residences starting from: Rs. 5,500/sq.ft plus other charges. Unit Sizes: 1247 sq.ft. 1490 sq.ft. 1600 sq.ft. 1780 sq.ft. Duplexes: 2850, 2900, and 3115 sq.ft. ...
  • Freehold
15 Similar listings by Contour Buildcon Private Limited in this area
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104 Noida
5
  • Price ₹ 1.10 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1700 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 104 Noida
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
Devanta Estate is proud to announce its new project Hindustan Apartments which is located in the finest locations of Noida. The project is offering 3, 4 BHK Flats / Apartments for sale at an affordable price with a number of modern amenities.
View all details
...more
  • Tennis Court
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Intercom
2 Similar listings by Devanta Estate in this area
3.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 143B, Noida,
6
  • Price ₹ 2.66 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1900 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Flats / Apartments is available for sale in Sector 143B, Noida, only in Rs. 2.66 Cr.. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 3.5 BHK Flats / Apartments spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 2.66 Cr.. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs.
  • Leasehold
24 Similar listings by Royal Param Realty in this area
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 107 Noida
  • Price ₹ 1.35 Cr.
  • Super Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 107 Noida
  • Bedrooms 3 BHK
Magic India Hitech Projects Pvt Ltd is proud to unveil its new venture in the Residential Property real estate . Its Ongoing Sukhbiri Homes project is located in Noida which is structured and designed beautifully with an amazing site plan. This project offers 2, 3 BHK Flats / Apartments