• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Sector 79
  • Ownership

Plots for Sale in Sector 79 Noida

| 6 Results
Get to know more about Sector 79 Noida Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 79 Noida
2
  • Price ₹ 3.57 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 63000 sq.ft (7000 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 79 Noida
7 Bigha prime land is available for sale in Sector 79, Noida, located on the main highway and near Samsung India Electronics Pvt. Ltd. This is a very good opportunity for land builders, developers and long-term investors, suitable for future project, commercial use or resale purpose. Key Details: Total Area: 7 Bigha Location: Sector 79, Noida ...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 79 Noida
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1690 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 79 Noida
1690 Sq.ft. Residential Land / flat available for sale at prime location of Sector79, Noida in Rs. 1.70 Cr.. Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details.
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 79 Noida
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1435 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 79 Noida
  • Ownership Individual
Payment :- 40% paid Plan :- CLP. Approx cost 70lac +GST 3BHK 1435sqft 500metre from metro stn Aqua line Loan available from HDFC BANK CONTACT D N BHASKAR
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Type 24 x 7 Security
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
He located perfect property our experience kindly and expertise which meeting your specific requirement he do not compromised on your quality of services and our personal charges respective of the size and value of Honesty clarity dedication excellent in service
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South East Face
100 Sq. Yard Land Available for Sal . Best Oppartunity of Investing just 250. Mtr Away from the Under Constructed Metro Station of Sector 81
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 79 Noida
Free Hold Residential Plots Best Location and Best Investment in this Time .good Location and all Ready Contuations Started Wide Road 20 Sq Ft and 30 Sq Ft Wide Road.
  • Freehold
  • Park

Similar properties near by Sector 79 Noida as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Sector 113 Noida
It is a residential Plot for sale in prime location in Sector- 113,Noida, Uttar Pradesh. Please Contact For More Information.
Less than 0.94 miles from Sector 79 Noida
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 81 Noida
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 450 sq.ft (50 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 81 Noida
Freehold property's mutation registry 50% per plot sale 50 .100.150.200 Metro station pass ha Loan 50%
Less than 0.96 miles from Sector 79 Noida
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 81 Noida
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 981 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 81 Noida
  • Ownership Individual
Residential plot for sale in sector 81 noida. It located in sector 81 near metro station. Fully colony
Less than 0.96 miles from Sector 79 Noida
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 81 Noida
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 81 Noida
  • Ownership Builder
Rady tu move hai sir jo yoha ki roed hai yo 30fit ki hai
Less than 0.96 miles from Sector 79 Noida
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 81 Noida
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 81 Noida
  • Ownership Builder
4000 + FAMILIES GATED CAMPUS RCC ROADS BIJLI PAANI MANDIR PARK 2 SIDE OPEN PLOT
Less than 0.96 miles from Sector 79 Noida
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 81 Noida
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 81 Noida
  • Ownership Builder
It is located near sector 81 Metro Station Noida , It is authorised land and has all the amenities .
Less than 0.96 miles from Sector 79 Noida
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 81 Noida
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 81 Noida
  • Ownership Others
This is a golden opportunity .this is 100sq yard plots just 20 lacs but flat 10 % discount on 1st 10 Guest .this is best option for investment beacause The samsung india situated here this company is manufacturing 50 lacs Phone in one month.70k workers , co-workers working here .and there is just 1 residential property here . They have no option i...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.96 miles from Sector 79 Noida
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 81 Noida
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 81 Noida
Presents "Shankar Vihar Colony" sec.. 79 noida Housing Scheme Salarpur Khadar, Gautam Budh Nagar, Near Noida Phase-2, Sector-79 Noida, Noida, U P This is free hold residential plot. Other buyers already have started construction of their homes. Plot is on very prime location location of noida. Metro station is under construction near...
View all details
...more
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
Less than 0.96 miles from Sector 79 Noida
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 81 Noida
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Location Sector 81 Noida
  • Ownership Agent
Location Advantage 14- Km Distance From Delhi. 15- Km From Akshardham. 12- Km From Indirapuram 12- Km Distance From Noida Expressway. 7- Km Distance From City Centre Metro Station. 35- Km Distance From Airport. 18- Km Distance From Railway Station. 10 -Minutes Drive From Sector 37. 15- Minutes Drives From Kalindi Kunj. 10- Minutes Drive F...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.96 miles from Sector 79 Noida
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 81 Noida
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Facing East Face
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 81, Noida, Uttar Pradesh.. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, East Facing Asking Amount Rs. 30 lac ( 15,000 Rs. Per Sq.Yard). Freehold Plot With 70% Loan Availability.. Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.96 miles from Sector 79 Noida
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 81 Noida
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Facing East Face
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 81, Noida, Uttar Pradesh.. Plot Area - 150 Sq.Yards, East Facing Asking Amount Rs. 22.50 lac ( 15,000 Rs. Per Sq.Yard). Freehold Plot With 70% Loan Availability.. Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.96 miles from Sector 79 Noida
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 81 Noida
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Facing East Face
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 81, Noida, Uttar Pradesh.. Plot Area - 100 Sq.Yards, East Facing Asking Amount Rs. 15 lac ( 15,000 Rs. Per Sq.Yard). Freehold Plot With 70% Loan Availability.. Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.96 miles from Sector 79 Noida
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 81 Noida
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 450 sq.ft (50 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Facing East Face
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 81, Noida, Uttar Pradesh.. Plot Area - 50 Sq.Yards, East Facing Asking Amount Rs. 7.50 lac ( 15,000 Rs. Per Sq.Yard). Freehold Plot With 70% Loan Availability.. Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.96 miles from Sector 79 Noida
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 81 Noida
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Facing East Face
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 81, Noida, Uttar Pradesh.. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, East Facing Asking Amount Rs. 28 lac ( 14,000 Rs. Per Sq.Yard). Freehold Plot With 70% Loan Availability.. Call For More Details..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.96 miles from Sector 79 Noida
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Samrat Homes

Samrat Homes

Sector 79, Noida

4 BHK Flats ₹ 3.96 - 6.03 Cr. 3050 - 5022 Sq.ft.

Ajnara Belvedere

Ajnara Belvedere

Sector 79, Noida

3, 4 BHK Flats ₹ 60 Lac - 1.20 Cr. 1435 - 2600 Sq.ft.

Lotus Yardscape

Lotus Yardscape

Sector 79, Noida

Residential Plots ₹ 1.98 - 4.95 Cr. 1800 - 4500 Sq.ft.

Ajnara The Belvedere

Ajnara The Belvedere

Sector 79, Noida

3, 4 BHK Flats ₹ 61.35 Lac - 1.13 Cr. 1400 - 2600 Sq.ft.

Gaur Sports Wood

Gaur Sports Wood

Sector 79, Noida

3, 4 BHK Flats ₹ 70.84 Lac - 1.05 Cr. 1307 - 2780 Sq.ft.

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat