RWA Registred Gated Society in Sector 142 Near metro Station at Noida Expressway. Spot Registry with Spot Possession. Ready to Move in Plots and Top Class for Good Investment Property. All Facilties and finest amenities nearby. Call for free site visit for more info
Floors allowed for construction-4 , Width of road facing the plot
25m
It is a plot spread over an area of 142 sq-yards. It overlooks garden or park, main road and faces East direction. Additionally, the plot has boundary walls and is in a gated community. The plot is 2 sides open. The width of facing road is 25 meters. The booking amount is Rs....
New Gated Society in Sector 142 Near Metro Station at Noida Expressway. Offering our best price at 14000 Per gaj on Easy EMIs. Bank Loan Also available. Spot Registry with Spot Possesion.
Ready to move in area and top class for Good Investment property.
Call for more info or free site visit 851085and8280
Call for more info or free site visit
Govt Approved Noida Authority Plots in Sector 143 Metro Station at Noida Expressway. Offering Spot Possession with Spot Registry. Top Class Location Property. Call for free site visit
It's a plot spread over an area of 765 Sq-ft. It overlooks Garden/Park , Main Road and faces East direction. Additionally, the plot has boundary walls and is in a gated community. The plot is 2 sides open. The width of facing road is 35 meter(s). The booking amount is Rs 5,100. The plot is approved by Development Authority.
Call For Price.
Welcome to the SARASWATI ENCALVE township in NCR . Approved Plots with the most contemporary styling by a reputed builder with the highest green rating in the residential area at Sec-143, Noida. These luxurious plots make up the Township a perfect place for the young & the independent minded. A living space that's open to let the residents settle d...
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 143, Noida, Uttar Pradesh..
Plot Area - 1000 Sq.Yards,
East Facing & New Property,
L Type Conner Property,
Asking Amount Rs. 1.35 Cr. ( 13,500 Rs. Per Sq.Yards )..
Call For More Details..
Plot Area - 500 Sq.Yards,
West Facing & New Property,
L Type Conner Property,
Asking Amount Rs. 67.50 lac ( 13,500 Rs. Per Sq.Yards )..
Call For More Details..
Plot Area - 250 Sq.Yards,
East Facing & New Property,
L Type Conner Property,
Asking Amount Rs. 33.75 lac ( 13,500 Rs. Per Sq.Yards )..
Call For More Details..
Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards,
North Facing & New Property,
L Type Conner Property,
Asking Amount Rs. 27 lac ( 13,500 Rs. Per Sq.Yards )..
Call For More Details..
Plot Area - 150 Sq.Yards,
South Facing &New Property,
L Type Conner Property,
Asking Amount Rs. 20.25 lac ( 13,500 Rs. Per Sq.Yards )..
Call For More Details..
Plot Area - 100 Sq.Yards,
West Facing & New Property,
L Type Conner Property,
Asking Amount Rs. 13.50 lac ( 13,500 Rs. Per Sq.Yards )..
Call For More Details..
Plot Area - 50 Sq.Yards,
East Facing &New Property,
L Type Conner Property,
Asking Amount Rs. 6.75 lac ( 13,500 Rs. Per Sq.Yards )..
Call For More Details..
Plot Area - 1000 Sq.Yards,
East Facing &New Property,
Asking Amount Rs. 1.25 Cr. ( 12,500 Rs. Per Sq.Yards )..
Call For More Details..
Plot Area - 500 Sq.Yards,
West Facing &New Property,
Asking Amount Rs. 60.50 lac ( 12,500 Rs. Per Sq.Yards )..
Call For More Details..