• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Bamni Khera
  • Ownership

Commercial Properties for Sale in Bamni Khera, Palwal

| 13 Results
Find verified properties in Bamni Khera, Palwal, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 8+ Farm / Agricultural Land, 4+ Commercial Plots, 1+ Industrial Land, and more. Which is available in 2+ Unfurnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Levidia Aangan Greens, Aangan Green or even check nearby areas such as Teekri Brahman, Chirawata, OMAXE CITY 1, Jawahar Nagar Camp, New Colony for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Bamni Khera, Palwal simple and worry-free.
View More
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bamni Khera, Palwal
2
  • Price ₹ 9.30 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Sale Type New
Located in the serene and picturesque area of Bamni Khera in Palwal, this 2-acre agricultural/farm land is a perfect investment opportunity for those looking to expand their farming business or start a new venture. The property is being offered as a new property for sale, with freehold ownership, providing the buyer with complete control and flex...
View all details
...more
  • Price ₹ 9.20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Sale Type New
This Industrial Land / Plot is located in the serene and bustling area of Bamni Khera in Palwal. Spanning across 2 acres of land, this property is ideal for setting up a manufacturing unit, warehouse, or any industrial facility. Situated in a strategic location, this land offers easy access to major transportation routes, making it convenient for...
View all details
...more
 Commercial Land for Sale in Bamni Khera, Palwal
2
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3294 sq.ft (366 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type Resale
This property located on NH 19 near By MVN University with 55 feet front on Highway available for sale .
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bamni Khera, Palwal
  • Price ₹ 7.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Sale Type Resale
2 ACRE ON 33 FEET WIDE ROAD rnNEAR PALWAL TO HODAL MAIN HIGHWAYrnBAMNI KHERA
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bamni Khera, Palwal
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1089 sq.ft (4 Marla)
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type Resale
Agricultural/farm Land availble for sale at Bamni Khera, Palwal with 4 Marla area in in 6 Lac Inr/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bamni Khera, Palwal
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1089 sq.ft (4 Marla)
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type Resale
Agricultural/Farm Land availble for sale at Bamni Khera, Palwal with 4 Marla area in in 6.50 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 990000 sq.ft (110000 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
  • Ownership Individual
An on road agriculture 1.5 km away from delhi mathura highway. it is on 60ft road.suitable for farm house,hotel,wherehouse etc.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
  • Ownership Individual
4 Acres Front Nh-2 with 60 Acres Land with New Up Coming Educational Hub Towards Palwal to Mathura.
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bamni Khera, Palwal
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 130680 sq.ft (3 Acre)
  • Ownership Individual
Agriculture land available for Sale in disst. Palwal Haryana. Distance of the land from Palwal 15KM and from Ballabgarh to 30KM. Two side open and wide front on the main road. The land is useful for farm house, Education Institute, Factory, Cold storage etc. Total estimated cost of the land is Rs. 2 Crore.
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Bamni Khera, Palwal as per your search criteria

  • Price ₹ 9.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society Aangan Green
The industrial land plot located in Deeghot, Palwal spans across 2 acres and is being offered as a new property for sale. The plot is freehold, offering the buyer complete ownership rights. Situated in a prime location in Deeghot, Palwal, the industrial land is strategically positioned to cater to various industrial needs. The area is well-connect...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.19 miles from Bamni Khera, Palwal
 Industrial Land for Sale in Teekri Brahman, Palwal
2
  • Price ₹ 3.40 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 182952 sq.ft (4.2 Acre)
  • Ownership Others
  • Sale Type New
It's a very useful property for industrialists and investors 182 feet front on black road near by palwal 4 kilometers inside to national highway 🛣.
Less than 4.87 miles from Bamni Khera, Palwal
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Teekri Brahman, Palwal
  • Price ₹ 10.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1089000 sq.ft (25 Acre)
  • Ownership Others
  • Sale Type Resale
It's an Huge agricultur land near by palwal on 33 feet rasta with 7 ekre front on 33 feet rasta for farmhouse
Less than 4.87 miles from Bamni Khera, Palwal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 43560 sq.ft (1 Acre)
It is situated on link road from agricltural land with tubewell connection, on road. very fertile land
Less than 4.87 miles from Bamni Khera, Palwal
  • Price ₹ 81 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1176120 sq.ft (27 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Sale Type New
Farm / Agricultural Land availble for sale at Teekri Brahman, Palwal with 27 Acre area in Rs. 81 Cr. affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
Less than 4.87 miles from Bamni Khera, Palwal
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Chirawata, Palwal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 31500 sq.ft (3500 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
It's an amazing land for sale in palwal near by omaxe city with 100 feet front on 22 feet black road and only 1.5 km from highway nh 19.
Less than 5.65 miles from Bamni Khera, Palwal
  • Price ₹ 4 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
This is proper agricultur land with tubewell connections and also near by KGP Highway with best price.
Less than 5.65 miles from Bamni Khera, Palwal
 Commercial Shop for Sale in OMAXE CITY 1, Palwal
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 165 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type Resale
A quality office/shop fully furnished and consists of ac, inverter, table, chair and curtains. The office is in a highly sought after area is available for sale in omaxe city phase 1, palwal, haryana.
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Rain Water Harvesting
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Security / Fire Alarm
Less than 6.68 miles from Bamni Khera, Palwal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 304920 sq.ft (7 Acre)
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type Resale
Furnished Farm / Agricultural Land in Jaindapur, Palwal ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 7 Acre.
Less than 7.32 miles from Bamni Khera, Palwal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9279 sq.ft (1031 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Builder
  • Sale Type New
Well developed Residential Gated Township in 200 acre with 60 and 40 feet roads.
Less than 7.59 miles from Bamni Khera, Palwal
 Commercial Shop for Sale in New Colony Extension, Palwal
  • Price ₹ 22 Lac
  • Built Up Area 400 sq.ft
  • Type Power Backup
  • Bathroom 1
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type Resale
It's an amazing commercial property for sale in palwal 4 shops in 45 Sq.yard middle of the Deepak colony near by panchwati mandir.
Less than 8.04 miles from Bamni Khera, Palwal
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Bamni Khera, Palwal

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Bamni Khera, Palwal, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Bamni Khera, Palwal for you to get in touch with. More..

Frequently Asked Questions : About Property for Sale in Bamni Khera, Palwal

How many reliable real estate agents are available in Bamni Khera, Palwal?

Bamni Khera, Palwal, there is a wide selection of reliable real estate dealers ready to assist you with your property needs. There are more than 1+ dealers operating in this Bamni Khera, Palwal, you have a diverse range of options to choose from.

Top neighboring areas of Bamni Khera, Palwal

Bamni Khera, Palwal is surrounded by several top neighboring areas that offer a desirable living environment and convenient amenities. Some of these prominent locations include : -
Property in Sector 70 Faridabad
Buy properties in Jattari, Aligarh
Apartment in Asaoti, Faridabad
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat