• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Poothurai
  • Ownership

Properties for Sale in Poothurai, Pondicherry

| 3 Results
3 BHK Villa for Sale in Poothurai, Pondicherry
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
Haveli provides you an unrivalled style and elegance with modern traditional villa . They provide a luxurious and traditional pattern of living in a gated community. They are located in poothurai , pondicherry . The villas are available with 2bhk and 3 bhk with individual amenities. Pooja room, kitchen and open kitchen , individual swimming pool wi...
  • Freehold
4 BHK Farm House for Sale in Poothurai, Pondicherry
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
Investment Opportunity Haveli Villas is not just a home; it's an investment in your future. The project is located in a rapidly developing area with a high potential for appreciation. With its premium features, strategic location, and strong rental demand, Haveli Villas offers an excellent opportunity for investors seeking long-term value and retur...
  • Freehold
1 Similar listings by Haveli in this area

Similar properties near by Poothurai, Pondicherry as per your search criteria

 Factory for Sale in Mettupalayam, Pondicherry
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 11000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Mettupalayam, Pondicherry
FACTORY PLACE BUILDING FOR SALE , NEWLY PAINTED , GOOD MAINTAINED
  • Well Maintained
  • Power Backup
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 2.7 miles from Poothurai, Pondicherry
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Mettupalayam, Pondicherry
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 43560 sq.ft
  • Location Mettupalayam, Pondicherry
  • Ownership Builder
DEAR FRIENDS I HAVE AGRILAND FOR SALE IN PONDICHERRY LAND SUITABLE FOR RESIDENTIAL, FARM LAND, FARM HOUSE, INDUSTRIAL PURPOSE GOOD WATER SOUCE LAND PRICE RS.32 LAKHS/ACRE 0.5 ACRE RS.16 LAKHS I CAN GIVE 0.5 ACRE 1 ACRE 2 ACRES 3 ACRES AND ABOVE UPTO 20 ACRES LOCATION : NEAR MADAGADIPET JUST 5 MINUTS FOR REACH SITE 1.5 KM ...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.7 miles from Poothurai, Pondicherry
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Location Moratandi, Pondicherry
  • Ownership Others
4000 Sq.ft. Commercial Lands /Inst. Land for Sale in Moratandi, Pondicherry Plot available in thindivanam to pondicherry highway road ,omanthur near moratanti. ( DTCP NO .337/ 2018). Well suitable area for housing and commercial purposes. SPECIAL FEATURES Free from pollutions. Well tasty drinking water. Near by schools, h...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.14 miles from Poothurai, Pondicherry
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4000 sq.ft
  • Location Moratandi, Pondicherry
  • Ownership Others
4000 Sq.ft. Commercial Lands /Inst. Land for Sale in Moratandi, Pondicherry Plot available in thindivanam to pondicherry highway road ,omanthur near moratanti. ( DTCP NO .337/ 2018). Well suitable area for housing and commercial purposes. SPECIAL FEATURES Free from pollutions. Well tasty drinking water. Near by schools, hos...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.14 miles from Poothurai, Pondicherry
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Moratandi, Pondicherry
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Moratandi, Pondicherry
Nearby rangaboopathy medical college. 300 meters from highway. Fully fenced property. 30 feet road. 24/7 security. 3 phase E. B line. Water facility. 2 yrs maintenance free. 15 mango trees& 10 cocnut trees. Registration free.
  • Freehold
Less than 3.14 miles from Poothurai, Pondicherry
 Residential Plot for Sale in Moratandi, Pondicherry
  • Price ₹ 4.00 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Moratandi, Pondicherry
SADHISHA HOMES LOCATION :TINDIVANAM , ARUVAPAKKAM DTCP & RERA APPROVED Plots for sale PRICE: 799 per sqft AMENITIES : * GRAND ARCH Gated community * 40feet Black top road CCTV surveillance Park Location Advantages: 15 mins from Auroville 20 mins from Pondicherry Bang on Pondicherry-Tindivanam Highway 15 mins from JIPMER, Pondicherry 15 m...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.14 miles from Poothurai, Pondicherry
 Residential Plot for Sale in Moratandi, Pondicherry
6
  • Price ₹ 81 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Moratandi, Pondicherry
Title: Prime Residential Land Direct Owner (1800 Sq.ft, Thirunagar Pattanur Behind KFC) Description: An excellent opportunity to own a prime residential plot in Thirunagar Pattanur, just 200 meters from the main road, behind KFC. Plot Size: 40 x 45 = 1800 Sq.ft Fully Compounded & Safe Water Connection Available Building Approval Ob...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.14 miles from Poothurai, Pondicherry
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Tindivanam, Pondicherry
8
  • Price ₹ 24.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9800 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Tindivanam, Pondicherry
Location : Before Tindivanam (4 km) Per sqft 250rs only Starting 9600 Sqft 7 Years free Maintanance Registration and patta free 1km from The GST Road NH- 45
Less than 3.59 miles from Poothurai, Pondicherry
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Tindivanam, Pondicherry
7
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Tindivanam, Pondicherry
Location : Before Tindivanam (4 km)\\\\r\\\\n Per sqft 230rs only\\\\r\\\\n Starting 9600 Sqft \\\\r\\\\n 7 Years free Maintanance\\\\r\\\\n Registration and patta free\\\\r\\\\n 1km from The GST Road NH- 45\\\\r\\\\nImmediate Registration..!
View all details
...more
Less than 3.59 miles from Poothurai, Pondicherry
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Tindivanam, Pondicherry
  • Ownership Individual
8Kms from Tindivanam Bypass Tindivanam to Pondicherry Onhighway Road , kodipakkam DTCP RERA approval Double Your Investment Nearby School : ShriRam school & VKM Vidlaya Residental school, GHS school Nearby Bank : Pallavan Grama Bank Nearby colleges : Bharathiyar teacher training & Tamilnadu Agriculture university
View all details
...more
Less than 3.59 miles from Poothurai, Pondicherry
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Tindivanam, Pondicherry
  • Ownership Individual