SB

Shakti Builders

Thane West

RERA STATUS Not Available

About Shakti Builders

We Deals In All Kind Of Properties.
  • Areas of Operation

    Udham Singh NagarRudrapur Udham
    ThaneThane West
  • Services Offered

    Builders

More information

Shakti Builders

  • Shakti Builders
  • Kashipur Road, Thane West

Highlighted Projects by Shakti Builders

Review & Rating of Shakti Builders

Share your thoughts with other customers for Shakti Builders

Add Review
Shakti Builders Builder / +91-98976xxxxx

FAQs - Shakti Builders

What services does Shakti Builders provide?

Shakti Builders offers real estate services for buying, selling and renting in residential as well as commercial properties in Thane.

Where is Shakti Builders located?

Shakti Builders is located in Thane West.

Does Shakti Builders provide rental property services?

Yes, the company helps clients with rental and leasing services for residential and commercial properties.
Note: All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. ..more
ShortList
Whatsapp