2 BHK 645 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai
2 BHK 645 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Mira Bhayandar, Mumbai +2 more

Codename Coral
Listing ID #1483056

  • 2 Beds
  • 645 Sq.ft.
₹ 1.40 Cr. ₹ 21,705/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

Enquiry Now

Amenities

    • CafeteriaCafeteria
    • Community CenterCommunity Center
    • Security / Fire AlarmSecurity / Fire Alarm

Property Description

Located in the bustling suburb of Mira Bhayandar in Mumbai, this 2 BHK flat offers a comfortable and convenient living space in a prime location.

Situated in a well-maintained residential complex, this property boasts a carpet area of 645 sq.ft., making it ideal for individuals, couples, or small families looking for a cozy home in the city.

The flat features 2 bedrooms, a spacious living room, a well-equipped kitchen, and 2 bathrooms, providing ample space for everyday living. The bright and airy rooms are perfect for relaxation and unwinding after a long day.

With its strategic location in Mira Bhayandar, residents will have easy access to a range of amenities and conveniences. From grocery stores to restaurants, shopping malls to healthcare facilities, everything you need is just a stone's throw away.

For those who enjoy the outdoors, the property is also close to parks and recreational areas where you can take a leisurely stroll, jog, or enjoy a picnic with family and friends.

Transportation is a breeze with well-connected roads and public transportation options nearby, allowing residents to commute easily to different parts of the city.