3 BHK 1000 Sq.ft. Apartment for Sale in Yari Road, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai

Unity complex
Listing ID #1482604

  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 3 Balcony
  • 1000 Sq.ft.
₹ 4.50 Cr. ₹ 45,000/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Places nearby

Yari Road, Mumbai

View All (55)
  • Gajalee - 0.8 KM
  • Bon Bon Lane Bus Stop - 1.1 KM
  • Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School - 1.2 KM
  • Versova Police Station - 1.3 KM
  • The Little Door - 1.4 KM
  • Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital - 1.9 KM
  • Mithibai College - 2.1 KM
  • Versova Telephone Exchange Bus Stop - 2.3 KM
  • Andheri Railway Station - 2.4 KM
  • Axis Bank ATM - 2.4 KM
  • N. Nagar Police Station - 2.6 KM
  • Silver Health Clinic - 2.7 KM
  • Versova Welfare School - 2.8 KM
  • State Bank of India ATM - 2.9 KM
  • N. Nagar Metro Station - 2.9 KM

• Maneckji Cooper Education Trust School

    1.2 Km

  • Ryan Global School Andheri

    1.5 Km

  • St. Louis High School

    2.3 Km

  • Versova Welfare School

    2.8 Km

  • Gyan Kendra Secondary School

    3.4 Km

  • Mithibai College

    2.1 Km

  • Sathaye College

    3.2 Km

  • Bhavan's College

    3.5 Km

  • D. National College

    3.7 Km

  • S. Raheja College of Arts And Commerce

    4.5 Km

  • Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital

    1.9 Km

  • Criticare Hospital

    2.2 Km

  • Silver Health Clinic

    2.7 Km

  • Lotus Multispeciality Hospital

    3.1 Km

  • Lifeline Medicare Hospital

    3.8 Km