800 Sq.ft. Commercial Shop for Sale in Malad West, Mumbai

Royal Biss
800 Sq.ft. Commercial Shops for Sale in Malad West, Mumbai
Listing ID #1482721

  • 1 Baths
  • 800 Sq.ft.
₹ 2.80 Cr. ₹ 35,000/Sq.ft.
Enquiry Now Get Phone No.
Noticed an issue with this listing? Report Here.

Property Overview

  • Location Malad West, Mumbai
  • Washrooms 1 Bath
  • Carpet Area 800 Sq.ft.
  • Sale Type New
  • Type Commercial Shops
  • Project & Society Royal Biss
  • Property on Floor 2nd
  • Total Floors 28
  • Status Under Construction
Enquiry Now

Property Description

We have 800 Sq.ft., Fully furnished, Commercial Shops for sale in Malad West, Mumbai. This property is available at the best rates all over Malad West.

More »

About Agent Details

Master Real Estate Consultants

Malad East, Mumbai
  • 14 Properties For Sale
  • A031182500599 Rera Reg No.

Disclaimer

All the information displayed is as posted by the User and displayed on the website for informational purposes only. RealEstateIndia makes no representations and warranties of any kind, whether expressed or implied, for the Services and in relation to the accuracy or quality of any information transmitted or obtained at RealEstateIndia.com. You are hereby strongly advised to verify all information including visiting the relevant RERA website before taking any decision based on the contents displayed on the website. Read More

Properties Posted by Top Agents

Nearby Localities of Malad West, Mumbai

ShortList