• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ownership

Commercial Properties for Rent in Pune

| 7031 Results
 Office Space for Rent in Fergusson College Road, Pune
8
  • Price ₹ 6.30 Lac
  • Built Up Area 8400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
Address: FC Road Pune Exclusive fully furnished office space available for rent in FC Road place commercial hub in Pune. This office space is equipped with 100% power back up, ac fitted, vitrified flooring, *cabins, *workstations *reception desk* waiting area* toilet* pantry Several parking zones, glass elevated building, This property is not to b...
  • Width of facing Road
749 Similar listings by WHICH FLOOR REALTY PRIVATE LIMITED in this area
 Industrial Land for Rent in Hinjewadi Phase 3, Pune
  • Price ₹ 7.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Location Hinjewadi Phase 3, Pune
  • Ownership Individual
Open Plot for Rent Property is located in Main Road Road Access - 12 mtr Location - Hinjewadi Phase 3
377 Similar listings by Horizon Industrial Services in this area
 Factory for Rent in Chakan MIDC, Pune
3
  • Price ₹ 2.20 Lac
  • Built Up Area 9520 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Factory availble for rent at Chakan MIDC, Pune with 9520 Sq.ft. area in Rs. 2.20 Lac affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
474 Similar listings by DOLPHIN ENTERPRISES (Pune Property Hunt) in this area
 Factory for Rent in Lonikand, Pune
6
  • Price ₹ 2.16 Lac
  • Built Up Area 12000 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Bathroom 2
Plot Area - 15000 sq ft\r\nShed Area - 12000 sq ft\r\nParking Area - 4000 sq ft\r\nCarpet Area - 8000 sq ft\r\nShed Center Height - 30 ft\r\nEve Height - 25 ft\r\nPlinth Height - 4 ft\r\nNo of Docks - 2\r\nNo of Washroom - 2\r\nFloor Type - Cement Concrete\r\nWater - 24 Hrs Available\r\nPossession - Ready To Move\r\nYearly Escalation - 10%\r\nLock ...
View all details
...more
127 Similar listings by Fortune Infracorp LLP in this area
 Factory for Rent in Chakan MIDC, Pune
7
  • Price ₹ 4.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 15000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Facing North Face
Available is ready to move industrial shed and has over 15000 sqft of production area and 4000 sqft of open side margin space Power 100 hp Crane provision available Trimix flooring Height 10 Mtr Water tank 10000 Ltr For more details and information pls call
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
168 Similar listings by Finoview Properties in this area
 Office Space for Rent in Hinjewadi Phase 2, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 25,000
  • Built Up Area 668 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Premium Office Space for Lease in Hinjewadi Phase II, Pune Position your business at one of Punes most prestigious commercial addresses Gera Imperium Rise, opposite Wipro Circle, Hinjewadi Phase II. Main Road Touch Office Bright & Well-Ventilated Workspace Separate Cabin Included Excellent Connectivity Upcoming Metro Advantage Maintenance I...
 Office Space for Rent in Wakad, Pune
  • Price ₹ 29,000
  • Built Up Area 650 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
  • Facing East Face
Nestled in the bustling suburb of Wakad in Pune, this semi-furnished office space offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The property is located on the third floor of a well-maintained building, which is part of a gated society constructed by a reputed builder. Spread across an area of 650 sq.ft., this office space is thoughtfully desi...
 Hotels for Rent in Magarpatta, Pune
3
  • Price ₹ 6.80 Lac
  • Built Up Area 8500 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Rooftop Restaurant space available for rent in Magarpatta City... vibrant place , city view.
  • Corner Property
41 Similar listings by Olive Properties in this area
 Warehouse for Rent in Chakan, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 5 Lac
  • Built Up Area 25000 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 3 Yrs
  • Location Chakan, Pune
Warehouse / Godown availble for rent at Chakan, Pune with 25000 Sq.ft. area in Rs. 5 Lac affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
35 Similar listings by Magicdeal Properties in this area
 Office Space for Rent in Balewadi, Pune
10
  • Price ₹ 2 Lac
  • Built Up Area 2450 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Furnished
6 Covered car parks 12 two wheeler parks. Located in the bustling area of Balewadi in Pune, this office space is an ideal choice for businesses looking for a convenient and well-equipped work environment. Situated on the 4th floor of a 6-story building, this property offers a total built-up area of 2450 sq.ft., making it spacious enough to accommod...
  • Well Maintained
10 Similar listings by swaraj Group in this area
 Industrial Land for Rent in Chakan, Pune
  • Price ₹ 1 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1742400 sq.ft (40 Acre)
  • Location Chakan, Pune
This expansive 40-acre industrial land plot is located in the bustling industrial hub of Chakan, Pune. Chakan is strategically situated in close proximity to Pune city and major highways, making it an ideal location for businesses looking to establish a presence in the region. The industrial land plot offers ample space for various industrial acti...
View all details
...more
12 Similar listings by VASTUYOG ESTATE AGENCY in this area
 Warehouse for Rent in Chakan, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 13.75 Lac
  • Built Up Area 70000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
At BBSS,it offers a wide range of business solutions that are suitable for all types of business activities such as manufacturing, logistics, trade and distribution. Whether you are a small start-up or an established large-scale business,we can offer customised business facilities spread across AP and South India.\r\n\r\nWe are well experienced pro...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
4 Similar listings by BAVITHAA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS in this area
 Factory for Rent in Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
3
  • Price ₹ 1.82 Lac
  • Built Up Area 5200 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
Hello.. I have 5200 sq ft industrial shed on rent in H block, Pimpri MIDC Power: 65 Hp Rent: 35/ sq ft Deposit: 3 months rent Brokerage :1 month rent Very nice prime location
48 Similar listings by M P Realty (Deal Drivz) in this area
 Industrial Land for Rent in Koregaon Bhima, Pune
3
  • Price ₹ 65.35 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1089000 sq.ft (25 Acre)
  • Location Koregaon Bhima, Pune
This 25-acre industrial/commercial land at Koregaon Bhima is available on a long-term lease, strategically located near Hirschvogel Company and just behind Kalyani Forge and APPL Company. The plot offers excellent connectivity and is ideal for industrial or commercial development. Available at an attractive rate of 6 per sq. ft. with a 27-year leas...
View all details
...more
40 Similar listings by CANDOR PROPERTIES in this area
 Office Space for Rent in Baner, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 2.50 Lac
  • Carpet Area 2887 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Baner, Pune
Baner Road Pune, Fully furnished office 5 cabins, 1 conference room, 40 work station . Ladies and gents toilet. 100 % power back up. 2900 Square feet Facing main Road
  • Reputed Builder
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Width of facing Road
61 Similar listings by VPK Property Consultant in this area
 Office Space for Rent in Kharadi, Pune
6
  • Price ₹ 1.47 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1941 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
CP271 The office space 1941 sq ft for rent in Kharadi Location Kharadi Built up 1941 sq ft Carpet 1338 sq ft Car parking 2 Scooter parking 6 100% DG back up to Building Workstations 45 Cabins 3 Conference 1 Meeting rooms 1 Server room Pantry yes reception yes Fully furnished with AC Rent Rs 110 per sq ft Total rent Rs 147180 Society mainten...
  • Well Maintained
139 Similar listings by Real Properties Real Videos in this area
 Warehouse for Rent in Chakan, Pune
20
  • Price ₹ 9.25 Lac
  • Built Up Area 33000 sq.ft
  • Facing West Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
This newly constructed Warehouse/Godown is located in Chakan, Pune, offering a spacious built-up area of 33,000 sq.ft. Situated in a prime location, this property is ideal for businesses looking for a well-equipped space for storage and distribution. The property is available for rent and faces west, receiving ample natural light throughout the day...
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Rain Water Harvesting
 Office Space for Rent in Fergusson College Road, Pune
12
  • Price ₹ 75,000
  • Built Up Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
This office space is located on the bustling Fergusson College Road in Pune, known for its vibrant atmosphere and convenient access to various amenities. The property is situated on the 3rd floor of a 4-story building, with a total built-up area of 1250 sq.ft. The office space boasts a single bathroom and is unfurnished, allowing tenants the flexi...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Fully Renovated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious