• Agricultural Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Lohegaon
  • Ownership

Agricultural Land for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune

| 2 Results
Get to know more about Lohegaon, Pune Locality
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Lohegaon, Pune
  • Ownership Individual
LAND SALE IN LOHEGAON IN DIAMOND WATER PARK 1000 & 2OOO SQFT,EAST FACING 15 FT. WIDE ROAD WITH ALL AMENITIES .
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 20 sq.ft
  • Location Lohegaon, Pune
20.000 Sq. Feet Farm Land for Sell in Pune.

Similar properties near by Lohegaon, Pune as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 21779 sq.ft (20 Guntha)
  • Location Viman Nagar, Pune
20 Gunta of Agricultural Land at pune For sale 35 lac per gunta. Note :- Rate mention are subject to charge without prior notice . All details will be provide to interest party if contacted. Properties are available to builders /investor/ NRI. Note for flats:- School, college ,hospital are located within 4 km radi...
View all details
...more
Less than 2.62 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Dhanori, Pune
  • Ownership Agent
Agricultural/Farm Land availble for sale at Dhanori, Pune with 2000 Sq.ft. area in in 20 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 3 Km, Airport 5 Km, Railway 10 Km, School 3 Km, Atm 3 Km, Shopping Mall 3 Km, Bank 3 Km, Bus Stop 3 Km, Metro 10 Km.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.51 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Location Dhanori, Pune
  • Ownership Agent
The plant is to be sold DHANORI, UP MUNJABA, SADBA TINGRE NAGAR, BEHIND HANSNAGAR SOCIETY, Group no. 29/1/3/9, Pune +Plant 2500 sq.ft. +Area with all facilities, + Vacant corporate tax is paid. +The plot is forward facing. +Cement road, drainage, water facility. +25 Lakh Guntha Final..
View all details
...more
Less than 3.51 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Nagar Road, Pune
  • Price ₹ 20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 174240 sq.ft (4 Acre)
  • Location Nagar Road, Pune
  • Ownership Individual
This property is 6 km from pune nagar highway there is ganegav or village in this this property z.p. road tuch frant is about 120 feet but if you are interested please call complete details on phone call . there entire property is 4 acres. neighbor plotting is going . this plot is good for the plooting and agriculture, . this property is ...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.66 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 871200 sq.ft (20 Acre)
  • Location Nagar Road, Pune
  • Ownership Individual
This property is near by pune nagar haiway tuch in rajangav ganpati. this is a agriculture plot total area 20 acer frant from this property 300 feet total clear property if you are interested please call complete details on the call
View all details
...more
Less than 3.66 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6534000 sq.ft (150 Acre)
  • Location Nagar Road, Pune
Location - Yewati, Area - 150 Acer, In Land 15 Thousand Pomegrente Trees, 500 Lemon Trees, 500 Orange Trees, 63 Hp 3 Electricity Dp, 4 Water Borewell, 2 Water Lake Capacity 2 Cr & 5 Cr Liter, 1 Water Tank Capacity 12 Lakh Liter, 14 Rooms, 2 Water Well, 6 Inch & 5 Inch Water Pipe Line, Visapur Water Dam 7 Km, Near Supa Midc, Japan Hub, Pune - Nagar ...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.66 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 500940 sq.ft (11.5 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Nagar Road, Pune
11.5 Acres Farmland Ready to Use.kukadi Canal Touch & Kms from Shirur 2 Kms Inside Nagar Road Highway.tar Road Till Land.2 Wells 3 Acres Pipeline from the Kakudi Lake.2 Houses,Drip Irrigation One Farm Pond.govt Mojni Nakasha 100% Clear Title..immediate Possession
View all details
...more
Less than 3.66 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 4356000 sq.ft (100 Acre)
  • Location Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
  • Ownership Individual
Agricultural Land for Sale.
Less than 4.28 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 10 sq.ft
  • Location Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
Good for Invest Property 10 Guntha 350 per Sf.
Less than 4.28 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6534000 sq.ft (150 Acre)
  • Location Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
  • Project & Society Bramha Suncity
150 Acre Agricultural Land for Sale in Bhigwan, Barmukh Pune, Amount - Call for More Detail
Less than 4.28 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Kharadi, Pune
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 696960 sq.ft (16 Acre)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Kharadi, Pune
Front 200 feet Road 60 feet Prime location for plotting, apartment and builders Fresh land direct former
Less than 4.72 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1076 sq.ft (1 Ares)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
I would like to sell my agricultural land which is located in vitthalwadi just 28 kms from pune and 3.5 kms from talegaon dhamdhere. Land is fully irrigated from two water sources (Well and river) have pipeline in entire farm and also electricity connection.Land is clear title and near to gaothan. Very close to residential area.
View all details
...more
Less than 4.72 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 53000 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Kharadi, Pune
LUXRIOUS BUNGLOW PLOT FOR SALE IN KHARADI, Now Book Plot and Build your Dream home Bungalows also available Loan facility Available Facilities 1. Compound to the entire plot. 2. Internal 30 feet and 20 feet cement roads. 3. Water connection to every plot 4. Design of the entire plot as per Vaastu Shastra 5. De-merger and nameplate for each plot 6. ...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.72 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 50000 sq.ft
  • Location Kharadi, Pune
  • Ownership Individual
LUXURIOUS BUNGLOW PLOT FOR SALE BESIDE YOO VILLAS BY PANCHSHIL GROUP KHARADI. IN CLOSE VICINITY THERE ARE PROJECTS BY VTP, KOHINOOR AND OTHER RENOWNAD BRANDS. THIS PLOT HAS BUNGLOW ON 5000 SQ.FT. APPROX, FOR MORE DETAILS PLEASE CONTACT.
View all details
...more
Less than 4.72 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Rajaram Patil Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 130680 sq.ft (3 Acre)
  • Location Rajaram Patil Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
  • Ownership Individual
3 acre sugarcane 6 inch water lift from bhima river Rajegaon road touch 9 km near form Bhigwan(NH - 9 Pune - solapur ) Total table peace Own owner
Less than 4.72 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Wagholi, Pune
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 304920 sq.ft (7 Acre)
  • Location Wagholi, Pune
  • Sale Type Resale
R Zone Farm Land For Sale In Wagholi City Road, Pune. Land Area 7 Acre, Resale Property, Amount 36.59 Cr ( 1200 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Call for more details .............
  • Water Storage
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 5.32 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
  • Price ₹ 60 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1524600 sq.ft (35 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Wagholi, Pune
Property clear tatal good location near vadebolhai vagoli Pune to Ahmednagar haway 2 km near
Less than 5.32 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
  • Price ₹ 11 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 95832 sq.ft (2.20 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Wagholi, Pune
Pune Chandannagar baypass near vagoli , khandevebagar 85 ghunte plot single owner price 11 cr total amount price negotiable near Nagar road half km . prime location
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
Less than 5.32 miles from Lohegaon, Pune
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat