• Industrial Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ranjangaon
  • Ownership

Industrial Land for Sale in Ranjangaon, Pune Below ₹ 2 Crores

| 4 Results
Get to know more about Ranjangaon, Pune Locality
 Industrial Land for Sale in Ranjangaon, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 2.20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 20000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjangaon, Pune
Industrial NA plot for sale Plot area 20000 sqft Road width 18 m Rate rs.1100 sqft Location Ranjangaon
 Industrial Land for Sale in Ranjangaon, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 2.20 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 20000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjangaon, Pune
Industrial NA plot for sale \r\n\r\nPlot area 20000 sqft \r\nRoad width 18 m \r\nRate rs.1100 sqft \r\nLocation Ranjangaon
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5880600 sq.ft (135 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjangaon, Pune
This land is suitable for industry or logistic purpose. Clear tital land, locatatd at Sonsawangi, 4Km from Ranjangao Ganpati. 150ft wide approach road from Nagar Highway.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 220000 sq.ft
  • Location Ranjangaon, Pune
  • Ownership Agent
highway touch plot for sale 220000 sq ft for sale , on Nagar pune highway , 4km from Ranjangaon MIDC , gated plot with good water facility & 3phase supply also available,client can use as CNG petrol pump, resort ,hotel ,small industrial purpose
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Ranjangaon, Pune as per your search criteria

 Industrial Land for Sale in Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
4
  • Price ₹ 22 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 200000 sq.ft
  • Type Leasehold
  • Location Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
Industrial plot for sale 1.Plot area 5 acre 2.Road 15m 3.Sanction authority midc 4.Rate 1100 rs per sqft 5.Near by company xpero india pv ltd 6.Location ranjangaon midc P 058
Less than 4.67 miles from Ranjangaon, Pune
 Industrial Land for Sale in Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
4
  • Price ₹ 9.58 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Type Leasehold
  • Location Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
Industrial plot for sale in Ranjangaon midc 1.Plot area 2 acre 2.Road 15m 3.Sanction authority midc 4.Rate 1100 rs per sqft 5.Near by company xpero india pvt ltd 6.Location Ranjangaon midc P 053
Less than 4.67 miles from Ranjangaon, Pune
 Industrial Land for Sale in Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
4
  • Price ₹ 55 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 958320 sq.ft (22 Acre)
  • Location Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
  • Ownership Individual
Near by this village shikrapur main pune nagar high way touch plot good & prime location plot , near ranjangaon midc plot near good & prime location plot ,
  • Vastu compliant
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
Less than 4.67 miles from Ranjangaon, Pune
 Industrial Land for Sale in Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
7
  • Price ₹ 40 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 784080 sq.ft (18 Acre)
  • Location Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
  • Ownership Individual
near by this village saswadi , pune main - nagar road touch plot good location plot main sanswadi midc plot , good location plot main road touch plot near midc shikrapur , ranjangaon plot
Less than 4.67 miles from Ranjangaon, Pune
 Industrial Land for Sale in Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
2
  • Price ₹ 25 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 304920 sq.ft (7 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
near by this village good location prime location plot good plot
Less than 4.67 miles from Ranjangaon, Pune
 Industrial Land for Sale in Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
3
  • Price ₹ 54 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 958320 sq.ft (22 Acre)
  • Location Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
  • Ownership Individual
Near by this Village ranjangaon main nagar road touch plot good & prime location plot main nagar road touch plot , near ranjagaon midc plot main road frant 600 foot all plot tar copound main nagar road , near industris
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 4.67 miles from Ranjangaon, Pune
 Industrial Land for Sale in Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
4
  • Price ₹ 32.67 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 653400 sq.ft (15 Acre)
  • Type Leasehold
  • Location Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
Khandala matha land for outrate sale tal Shirur dist Pune Rate. = 500/sqft Plot Area = 15 Acre Zone. = Agricultural zone Government Demarcation Done total Table plot Road Approach=pune Nagar high way 200 foot Plot frant= 500 foot
View all details
...more
Less than 4.67 miles from Ranjangaon, Pune
 Industrial Land for Sale in Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
8
  • Price ₹ 19.14 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 174000 sq.ft
  • Type Leasehold
  • Location Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
Industrial plot for sale 1.Plot area 4 acre 2.Road 15m 3.Sanction authority midc 4.Rate 1100 rs per sqft 5.Near by company xpro india pv ltd 6.Location Ranjangaon midc P 067
Less than 4.67 miles from Ranjangaon, Pune
 Industrial Land for Sale in Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
6
  • Price ₹ 14.36 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 130500 sq.ft
  • Type Leasehold
  • Location Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
Industrial plot for sale 1.Plot area 3 acre 2.Road 15m 3.Sanction authority midc 4.Rate 1100 rs per sqft 5.Near by company xpro india pv ltd 6.Location ranjangaon midc P 066
Less than 4.67 miles from Ranjangaon, Pune
 Industrial Land for Sale in Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
  • Price ₹ 65 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1176120 sq.ft (27 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
27 acre land and 12860 sq.mtr.already developed.Can directly be transfered.
Less than 4.67 miles from Ranjangaon, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 57028 sq.ft (53 Ares)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Looking for a ready to move Industrial Land for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 106 Cr., 53 Ares fully furnished Industrial Land is available for sale in Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune. This ready to move Industrial Land in Ranjangaon MIDC comes at an affordable price of Rs. 106 Cr.. Industrial land Near MIDC
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Freehold
Less than 4.67 miles from Ranjangaon, Pune
 Industrial Land for Sale in Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 10760 sq.ft (10 Ares)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ranjangaon MIDC, Pune
I am the sole owner of the land parcels situated in the prime location of MIDC Ranjangaon extension, Taluka Shirur district Pune. surrounding the new Government approved extension for MIDC and the newly announced Pune Metro and Ring road project by Mr. Nitin Gadkari. The property directly touches the highway road towards Karde MIDC. 3 acre out of ...
View all details
...more