• Ownership

Above 5 Crores Properties for Sale in Uruli Devachi, Pune

| 3 Results
 Warehouse for Sale in Uruli Devachi, Pune
  • Price ₹ 6.21 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 18000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Facing North West Face
A ready to use an industrial shed, servant rooms, washrooms, ready light connection, approach road 12 mtr (40 ft) container accessible road, ideal for warehousing small scale manufacturing unit
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • Maintenance Staff
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uruli Devachi, Pune
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 80000 sq.ft
  • Location Uruli Devachi, Pune
  • Ownership Individual
Sr no. 221 Land Area 2 Acres ( 80000 sqft) I Mangal Ramesh vidhate owner of Land Iwany to sell my Land including Farm House...
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 11000 sq.ft
  • Location Uruli Devachi, Pune
  • Ownership Individual
Behind sakal press Pune saswad road Devachi Urli in new pune corporation areia

Similar properties near by Uruli Devachi, Pune as per your search criteria

 Commercial Land for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 5 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 11829 sq.ft
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
  • Project & Society Codename Power Land
The Commercial Lands / Inst. Land located on Saswad Road in Pune offers an excellent opportunity for investors and developers looking to capitalize on the growing demand for commercial spaces in the area. With a plot / land area of 11829 sq.ft., this property is ideal for building a commercial complex, office space, or even an educational instituti...
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
 Commercial Land for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 93 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2068 sq.ft
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
  • Project & Society Codename Power Land
Located on Saswad Road in Pune, this Commercial Lands/Inst. Land property is a prime investment opportunity for those looking to expand their business or establish a new venture in a thriving area. The plot size is a spacious 2068 sq.ft., providing ample space for various commercial purposes. The property boasts a strategic location on Saswad Road...
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 77 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
  • Project & Society Codename Power Land
Located on Saswad Road in Pune, this residential plot offers a prime location for those looking to build their dream home in a peaceful and serene neighborhood. The plot spans over 2500 square feet, providing ample space for construction and landscaping. Situated in a rapidly developing area, the property boasts easy access to schools, hospitals, ...
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
  • Project & Society Codename Power Land
Located on Saswad Road in Pune, this residential plot offers a peaceful and serene living environment away from the hustle and bustle of the city. The plot boasts a generous land area of 2400 sq.ft., providing ample space to build your dream home. Situated in a prime location, the property offers easy access to nearby schools, hospitals, shopping ...
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 61 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2001 sq.ft
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
  • Project & Society Codename Power Land
Located on the well-connected Saswad Road in Pune, this sprawling 2001 sq.ft. residential plot offers a prime opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a desirable location. Situated in a fast-growing neighborhood, this plot presents a blank canvas for you to create a personalized living space that suits your style and needs. The ...
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 61 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
  • Project & Society Codename Power Land
The residential plot located on Saswad Road in Pune offers a prime location for those looking to build their dream home. With a plot size of 2000 Sq.ft., this property presents an excellent opportunity for individuals or families wanting to design a custom home tailored to their preferences. Situated in a well-established neighborhood, the plot on...
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 46 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1510 sq.ft
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
  • Project & Society Codename Power Land
Located on Saswad Road in Pune, this 1510 Sq.ft. residential plot is now available for sale. The property is situated in a peaceful and serene neighborhood, offering a perfect blend of modern conveniences and natural surroundings. Key Features: - The residential plot spans across 1510 Sq.ft., providing ample space to build the home of your dreams....
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 46 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
  • Project & Society Codename Power Land
Located on Saswad Road in Pune, this residential plot offers a peaceful and serene setting for those looking to build their dream home. With a land area of 1500 sq.ft., this plot is ideal for those seeking to create a personalized space in a prime location. Surrounded by lush greenery and open spaces, this plot provides a tranquil environment away...
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
5
  • Price ₹ 28 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
  • Project & Society Codename Power Land
Located on Saswad Road in Pune, this residential plot offers a prime opportunity for anyone looking to build their dream home in a peaceful and well-connected neighborhood. The plot spans across 1000 sq.ft., providing ample space for a spacious house with a garden or outdoor area. Situated in a residential area, this plot offers a quiet and seren...
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Cafeteria
  • Community Center
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 85000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
Super Investment deal close to Purandar International Airport Site and on 60 feet wide tar road for immediate sale Pargaon Memane Village, Taluka Purandar, District Pune Area - 85 Gunthe ( 2 acre and 5 Guntha) Zone - Agriculture Can be converted to Industrial or commercial NA Main Saswad-Supa road width - 60 feet approx Frontage of plot ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
18
  • Price ₹ 50.46 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
Embrace the Divine Energy of Nature! Experience a world within itself, where nature thrives: 40+ Amenities 70+ Species of Local and Migrating birds 50+ Species of old native trees Surrounded by Lush Green 2400+ acres Forest zone Blessed with cultural and natural richness connectivity and convenience at your doorstep: Ongoing 8 lane palki marg from ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1615 sq.ft
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
  • Sale Type New
srusti realmart present srusti greenland megatownship project 110 acre area plots for sell worldclass amenities like clubhouses, gymnasium,playground,metal road,joggers park,tree plantation,tennis court etc buyback option are there if your plot value not increase in 3 years then you cam sell your plot to company with doble rate
View all details
...more
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2690 sq.ft (2.5 Ares)
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
Agriculture land for sale, 1 Kms from Saswad- Narayanpur main Road
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 40000 sq.ft
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
!/2/3/4/5 Acres of Agricultire Land Avl @ 200/- Rs. per Sq.ft.23kms from Pune.ideal for 2nd Home Farm House or for Agriculture,Reacerch Farming Plantation.ashram Meditation or Any other Perpose.intrested Buyers Call Hurry Dont Think See the Sight & Decide or Will Hv to Go 100 Kms Away from Pune.tar Road Up to the Land On Saswad Road
View all details
...more
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1786 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
Residential Plot For Sale Add- Leela Park, Dive Village , Hadapsar Saswad Road, Pune. Plot Area - 1786 Sq.Ft, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 21.43 Lac ( 1200 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Call For More Details .. PMRDA Sanctioned N.A. Plots In Dive (), Purandar Close to Newly Sanctioned Chhatrapati Sambhaji International Airport. 4 km from ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1640 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
Residential Plot For Sale Add- Leela Park, Dive Village , Hadapsar Saswad Road, Pune. Plot Area - 1640 Sq.Ft, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 19.68 Lac ( 1200 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). Call For More Details .. PMRDA Sanctioned N.A. Plots In Dive (), Purandar Close to Newly Sanctioned Chhatrapati Sambhaji International Airport. 4 km from...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
 Residential Plot for Sale in Saswad Road, Pune
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1435 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Saswad Road, Pune
Residential Plot For Sale Add- Leela Park, Dive Village , Hadapsar Saswad Road, Pune. Plot Area - 1435 Sq.Ft, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 17.22 Lac ( 1200 Rs Per Sq.Ft ). More Option Available For This Size - 1435 Sq.Ft to 1498 Sq.Ft...... CAll For More Details .. PMRDA Sanctioned N.A. Plots In Dive (), Purandar Close to Ne...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.07 miles from Uruli Devachi, Pune
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat