• Flats

• Ownership

4 BHK Flats for Sale in Raipur Below ₹ 1 Crore

| 6 Results
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Saddu, Raipur
18
  • Price ₹ 1.04 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2975 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
Wind Chime Raipur Ultraluxury 2, 2.53BHK & Sky Villas Only 77 Signature Residences From 3500/sqft Yoga Deck Clubhouse 247 Security Behind Decathlon, Near Ambuja Mall, Saddu, Raipur (C.G..) #LuxuryLiving #SkyHighStyle #WindChimeRaipur
  • Freehold
4 BHK Flat for Sale in New Rajendra Nagar, Raipur
17
  • Price ₹ 1.01 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2620 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
MAYFAIR APARTMENT NEW RAJENDRA NAGAR *Available flats* B block - 2Bhk & 4Bhk C block - 2Bhk & 3Bhk
  • Freehold
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur
15
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2158 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Swastik East 12 in Raipur is now offering a well-designed residential property unit. This is well-planned Residential Property Project with all modern facilities and offering 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats/Apartments in Affordable rates.
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
1 Similar listings by Raipur Realtors in this area
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2455 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 2
Flat is in shankar nagar raipur well developed area fully posh with all aminities . Near to ambuja mall vidhansabha road .