• Industrial Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Birgoan
  • Ownership

Industrial Land for Sale in Birgoan, Raipur

| 2 Results
  • Price ₹ 3.90 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 71820 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Birgoan, Raipur
Furnished Industrial Land in Birgoan, Raipur ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 71820 Sq.ft..
 Industrial Land for Sale in Birgoan, Raipur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 7300 sq.ft
  • Location Birgoan, Raipur
  • Ownership Individual
Industrial Land / Plot availble for sale at Birgoan, Raipur with 7300 Sq.ft. area in in 70 Lac INR/ affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 5 Km, Airport 8 Km, Railway 5 Km.
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Birgoan, Raipur as per your search criteria

 Industrial Land for Sale in Urla, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 10.54 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 191664 sq.ft
  • Location Urla, Raipur
  • Ownership Others
4.40 ACRE (191664 SQFT) Industrial Commercial Old Factory For Sale At Main Road, Near Singhaniya Chowk Urla Industrial Area, Raipur, Chhattisgarh. Price Sale Price 550/- PER SQFT Note See Location On Mobile , Maps - Location Pin Drop, Ashoka Realities More Details Call Or Whatsapp
View all details
...more
Less than 1.74 miles from Birgoan, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 85 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 5400 sq.ft
  • Location Urla, Raipur
  • Ownership Individual
Plot A is at a distance of 50 meters from Ring Road No. 2. The plot is of 5400 square feet. In this you can add commercial activities and warehouse.
Less than 1.74 miles from Birgoan, Raipur
 Industrial Land for Sale in Urla, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 16 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 696960 sq.ft (16 Acre)
  • Location Urla, Raipur
  • Ownership Individual
For Sale: 16 Acres of Industrial Land in Raipur @ 1 Crore per Acre An excellent opportunity to acquire 16 acres of industrial land in the thriving industrial hub of Raipur. Ideal for setting up manufacturing units, warehouses, or other industrial projects. Location: Raipur, Chhattisgarh Total Area: 16 Acres Price: 1 Crore per acre Land Typ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.74 miles from Birgoan, Raipur
 Industrial Land for Sale in Urla, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 1.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Location Urla, Raipur
  • Ownership Individual
5 Acre Agricultural Land for Sale 30,00,000 per Acre Property Overview: Location: Urla, Chhattisgarh Land Size: 5 Acres Price: 30,00,000 per Acre This 5-acre agricultural land in Urla is a prime opportunity for farming or investment. Located in a well-connected area, the land is perfect for cultivating various crops or for future developm...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.74 miles from Birgoan, Raipur
 Industrial Land for Sale in Urla, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 3.60 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 522720 sq.ft (12 Acre)
  • Location Urla, Raipur
  • Ownership Individual
12 Acre Industrial Land for Sale 30,00,000 per Acre Property Overview: Location: Urla, Chhattisgarh Land Size: 12 Acres Price: 30,00,000 per Acre This 12-acre industrial land in Urla presents a prime opportunity for businesses looking to expand or set up new operations. With excellent access to infrastructure and industrial resources, the...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.74 miles from Birgoan, Raipur
 Industrial Land for Sale in Urla, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 653400 sq.ft (15 Acre)
  • Location Urla, Raipur
  • Ownership Individual
10 Acre Industrial Land for Sale 35,00,000 per Acre Property Overview: Location: Urla, Raipur, Chhattisgarh Land Size: 10 Acres Price: 35,00,000 per Acre This 10-acre industrial land located in Urla offers a prime opportunity for businesses looking to expand or establish a new industrial facility. With excellent connectivity and infrastru...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.74 miles from Birgoan, Raipur
 Industrial Land for Sale in Urla, Raipur
3
  • Price ₹ 12.60 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 304920 sq.ft (7 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Urla, Raipur
Industrial Land availble for sale at Urla, Raipur with 7 Acre area in Rs. 12.60 Cr. affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
Less than 1.74 miles from Birgoan, Raipur
 Industrial Land for Sale in Urla, Raipur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 348480 sq.ft (8 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Urla, Raipur
Farm / Agricultural Land availble for sale at Urla, Raipur with 8 Acre area in affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
Less than 1.74 miles from Birgoan, Raipur
 Industrial Land for Sale in Urla, Raipur
5
  • Price ₹ 16.18 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 202554 sq.ft (4.65 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Urla, Raipur
Furnished Industrial Land in Urla, Raipur ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 4.65 Acre.
Less than 1.74 miles from Birgoan, Raipur
 Industrial Land for Sale in Urla, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 1.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 217800 sq.ft (5 Acre)
  • Location Urla, Raipur
  • Ownership Individual
5 Acre Industrial Land for Sale 30,00,000 per Acre Property Overview: Location: Urla, Raipur, Chhattisgarh Land Size: 5 Acres Price: 30,00,000 per Acre This 5-acre industrial land is located in the well-connected industrial zone of Urla. Offering great potential for development or industrial purposes, this property is attractively priced ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.74 miles from Birgoan, Raipur
 Industrial Land for Sale in Urla, Raipur
4
  • Price ₹ 1.75 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 54450 sq.ft (1.25 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Urla, Raipur
Plot with 290 Foot frontage , 200Mtr from Highway, suitable for warehouse, industry and commercial activity.
Less than 1.74 miles from Birgoan, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 19375 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Urla, Raipur
Less then 7km away from Raipur Rly station Almost complete factory with bright future
Less than 1.74 miles from Birgoan, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 35372 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Urla, Raipur
Urgent sale: Industrial land for sale: Hanuman Ispat udyog 454/18,Near Chetan Industries Urla Raipur Area :35372 sq. ft. Contact for more details at 9098134700 Or 9229234700 7999275389
  • Prime Location
  • Freehold
Less than 1.74 miles from Birgoan, Raipur
 Industrial Land for Sale in Bilaspur Road, Raipur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1393920 sq.ft (32 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bilaspur Road, Raipur
Yeh to bahut achchhi baat hai! Agar Tilda (Chhattisgarh ke paas ka area) mein prime location par zameen mil rahi hai, to yeh ek acchi investment opportunity ho sakti hai lekin kuch cheezein verify karna zaroori hai ye jameen bahut hi ache location m hai ap ismr factory bna sakte hai 1. Location specifics Kis road ya area mein zameen hai? Railway...