• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Shankar Nagar
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur Below ₹ 90 Lakhs

| 7 Results
Get to know more about Shankar Nagar, Raipur Locality
3 BHK House for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur
2
  • Price ₹ 85 Lac
  • Built Up Area 26000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Balcony 1
3 BHK Duplex House For Sale At Golden Sand, Vip Estate, Shankar Nagar, Raipur, Chhattisgarh. Plot Area 1500 Sqft, Super Build Up Area 2600 Sqft, Plot Facing West, Plot Dimansion 30 x 50 Feet, Offering Sale Price ₹ 85 Lakh .
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Ashoka Realities in this area
  • Price ₹ 85.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 5680 sq.ft
  • Location Shankar Nagar, Raipur
  • Sale Type New
5680 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale at prime location of Shankar Nagar, Raipur in Rs. 85.20 Lac. Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details.
4 BHK House for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur
14
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1750 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 4
4 BHK Independent House 85,50,000 Near Shankar Nagar, Kachna Road Raipur In Shankar Nagar's Development area Kachna prime location, we have brought your dream house in your own budget…..🏡🏡🌲 ▪️Plot Size - 1500 sqft ▪️Constraction area -  1950 Sqft ▪️4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom ▪️Dimension - 30 Frant 50 Depth TNC & ...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Fully Renovated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Full furnished 3bhk house 🏠 for sale at Shankar Nagar Raipur. - 4 AC - parking area - Modular kitchen - POP -FALL CEILING
  • Well ventilated
  • Fully Renovated
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold

Ready to Move Projects in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
1. Situated in a central location in a well-known society in Khamardihi. 2. Well-built, spacious house with big balcony, open terrace and garden area. 3. Covered & spacious Garage, ample space available for multiple vehicle parking. 4. Underground water storage facility provided. 5. Marble flooring across all rooms, proper ventilation and spaci...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • Vastu Compliant
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2294 sq.ft
  • Location Shankar Nagar, Raipur
  • Bedrooms 4 BHK
Paridhi Group is proud to unveil its new venture in the Residential Property real estate . Its Upcoming Swastik East 12 project is located in Raipur which is structured and designed beautifully with an amazing site plan. This project offers 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats/Apartments
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Jogging Track
  • Luxury Retail
  • Lift

Similar properties near by Shankar Nagar, Raipur as per your search criteria

5 BHK House for Sale in Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1453 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
*For Sale* ---------------- *Address - New gayatri nagar,Raipur (C.G)* 3 bhk , duplex Plot Area - 1500 Constructed- 1495 appx (upar-niche) milakar West facing following amenities :- ▫️1.Approx 1.5 km from shankar nagar and avanti vihar ▫️2.40 sq ft society road ▫️3.Modular kitchen ▫️4.Mandir with garden in fron...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Park
  • Play Area
Less than 0.11 miles from Shankar Nagar, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
Plot for sale in gayatri nagar avanti vihar near to shankar nagar close to jagannath mandir
Less than 0.11 miles from Shankar Nagar, Raipur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 1.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
House needs to be dismantled or needs a renovation to live
Less than 0.11 miles from Shankar Nagar, Raipur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1785 sq.ft
  • Location Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
  • Ownership Builder
Best location property gayatri nagar raipur 2 side road in plot location plot sell for urgent best price nd best deal harry up nd call me
Less than 0.11 miles from Shankar Nagar, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 759 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Main City in Raipur Avanti Vihar Gayatri Nager Sanker Nagar
Less than 0.11 miles from Shankar Nagar, Raipur
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 174240 sq.ft (4 Acre)
  • Location Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
A Land 4 Acre Plot for Sale Urgent , this is Diverted Plot , Any Direct Buyers Contact.
Less than 0.11 miles from Shankar Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK House for Sale in Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 759 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
759 Sq.ft. Individual House for Sale At Main City in Raipur Avanti Vihar Gayatri Nagar Sanker Nagar.
Less than 0.11 miles from Shankar Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK House for Sale in Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 759 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
759 Sq.ft. Individual House for Sale At Main City in Raipur Avanti Vihar Gayatri Nagar Sanker Nagar.
Less than 0.11 miles from Shankar Nagar, Raipur
2 BHK House for Sale in Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 759 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
759 Sq.ft. Individual House for Sale At Main City in Raipur Avanti Vihar Gayatri Nagar Sanker Nagar.
Less than 0.11 miles from Shankar Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK House for Sale in Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
1200 Sq.ft. Individual House for Sale At Raipur Avanti Vihar Gayatri Nager Sankar Nagar.
Less than 0.11 miles from Shankar Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK House for Sale in Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
1200 sq.ft. Individual House for Sale at Raipur Avanti Vihar Gayatri Nagar Sankar Nagar.
Less than 0.11 miles from Shankar Nagar, Raipur
3 BHK House for Sale in Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Bathroom 3
Individual House for Sale In Very Prime Location of Raipur, Chhattisgarh..... It's 3 Bhk House In Gayatri Nagar......
Less than 0.11 miles from Shankar Nagar, Raipur
4 BHK House for Sale in Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Furnished
It’s a 4 bhk independent house situated in New Gayatri Nagar Raipur. It has an area of 3200 sqft . The property is available at a price of Rs. 1.75 cr . The property has 4 bathrooms and 1 balcony. It is well connected to the city areas. Please contact for more details.
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.11 miles from Shankar Nagar, Raipur
4 BHK Flat for Sale in Gayatri Nagar, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Furnishing Furnished
It has an area of 3200 sqft . The property is available at a price of Rs. 1.75 cr . The house is furnished. Furnishings include 3 wardrobe, 1 wifi, 1 gas connection and 1 modular kitchen. It is southeast facing property. This residential property is ready-to-move-in. It is made in way to provide a comfortable living. Kindly call us for details.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.11 miles from Shankar Nagar, Raipur
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Shankar Nagar, Raipur

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Shankar Nagar, Raipur, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Shankar Nagar, Raipur for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat