• Residential Plots

• Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Akshat Vihar, Santoshi Nagar, Raipur Below ₹ 10 Lakhs

| 3 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Akshat Vihar, Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 999 sq.ft
  • Type Well ventilated
  • Location Akshat Vihar, Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
999 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale at prime location of Akshat Vihar, Santoshi Nagar, Raipur in Rs. 9.99 Lac. Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details. Fully developed campus with all amenities
View all details
...more
19
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 700 sq.ft
  • Location Akshat Vihar, Santoshi Nagar, Raipur
  • Ownership Builder
V C Ps II is a township developed by Bajrang Dealmark Private Limited. Location :- Near Kamal Vihar Project, Infront Of Wallfort Paradise Kandul Road Raipur (C.G.) Plots Sizes :- 600, 900, 1050, 1200 & 1500 Sq.ft Plot Rate :- 1450/Sqft TNCP Approved RERA Approved
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Mukesh Realtor in this area

Similar properties near by Akshat Vihar Santoshi Nagar as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur
20
  • Price ₹ 13.79 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 920 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sejbahar, Raipur
Swarna City, Purana Dhamtari Road Grand Entry Temple Garden Play Area 1499/sq.ft Maximum Finance RERA Approved Zameen ki booking ka sahi samay abhi!..
Less than 0.87 miles from Akshat Vihar Santoshi Nagar
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur
20
  • Price ₹ 19.04 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1270 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sejbahar, Raipur
Cropped Residential Land / Plots for multipurpose use land are available at Sejbahar, Raipur, approx 1270 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale in best price Rs. 19.04 Lac and essential for food production.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.87 miles from Akshat Vihar Santoshi Nagar
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur
20
  • Price ₹ 15.27 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1019 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sejbahar, Raipur
Less than 0.87 miles from Akshat Vihar Santoshi Nagar
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur
2
  • Price ₹ 33.02 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sejbahar, Raipur
Shankra Charya College Campus Area mein Premium Plot Available Limited Opportunity! Location: Shankra Charya College Campus Area, Raipur Plot Size: (Yahan apna size likhen jaise 1000 sq.ft / 2000 sq.ft / etc.) Type: Residential / Investment Plot Road Access: Proper road connectivity Water & Electricity: Available Clear Title & Documents Ava...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.87 miles from Akshat Vihar Santoshi Nagar
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur
2
  • Price ₹ 33 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sejbahar, Raipur
View all details
...more
Less than 0.87 miles from Akshat Vihar Santoshi Nagar
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sejbahar, Raipur
2
  • Price ₹ 31 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sejbahar, Raipur