• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Mandir Hasaud
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Mandir Hasaud, Raipur Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 7 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 13.46 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2070 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
Exclusive! Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mandir Hasaud, Raipur. The land is available for sale at an affordable price of Rs. 13.46 Lac. Call & enjoy the freedom of space on this vast 2070 Sq.ft. plot located on Mandir Hasaud, Raipur.
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
3
  • Price ₹ 11.24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
Now buying a plot is not a dream, it's a reality! Raipur's hottest location Premium Plots in Mandir Hasaud, Nakata Just 899/Sq.ft Booking starts from just 51,000/- Connectivity is such that every place is just a few minutes away:- Only 12 KM from Raipur National Highway 53 700 M RITEE COLLEGE 1.5 KM MM FUN CITY 3 KM Naya Raipur...
View all details
...more
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1280 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
We have 1280 square feet of plot near government girls school, rico road, mandir hasaud. Freehold property. WhatsApp and calling number..
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
  • Ownership Individual
*Kindly Find The Attachment Layout Plan, Location MAP & Browser.* *Project Name :- *#LANDMARK_MEADOWS* *Location:-* *Naya Raipur Sec.1 Mandir Hasod Chhatauna Chauk,Opposite Rit College,Near Modern Railway Station,NH 53, Naya Raipur CG* *Surrounded:-* *Rit College* *The Great India School* *DAV School* *International Air Port* ...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
  • Ownership Builder
*Kindly Find The Attachment Layout Plan, Location MAP & Browser.* *Project Name :- *#LANDMARK_MEADOWS* *Location:-* *Naya Raipur Sec.1 Mandir Hasod Chhatauna Chauk,Opposite Rit College,Near Modern Railway Station,NH 53, Naya Raipur CG* *Surrounded:-* Price -1149/- *Project Size : - 12 Acre* *Total Number Plots:- 249 Plot...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
Project walkthrough[3/6, 12:53] Yugant Property Swastik Group): Features Land Features Clear TitleFreehold LandPlot Boundary WallSociety Boundary WallCorner PlotFeng Shui / Vaastu CompliantClub / Community CenterAdjacent to Main RoadPark/Green Belt FacingWater ConnectionElectric ConnectionClose to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Shopping Center/M...
View all details
...more
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
1 Similar listings by Yugant properties in this area

Similar properties near by Mandir Hasaud, Raipur as per your search criteria

  • Price ₹ 49.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Serikhedi, Raipur
Cropped Residential Land / Plots for multipurpose use land are available at Serikhedi, Raipur, approx 1500 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale in best price Rs. 49.50 Lac and essential for food production.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.9 miles from Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 9.55 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 14685 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Serikhedi, Raipur
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 14685 Sq.ft.. The land is available for sale in prime location at Serikhedi, Raipur. In Residential Land / Plots point Raipur is best location.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.9 miles from Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 6.29 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 17000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dharampura, Raipur
Exclusive! Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dharampura, Raipur. The land is available for sale at an affordable price of Rs. 6.29 Cr.. Call & enjoy the freedom of space on this vast 17000 Sq.ft. plot located on Dharampura, Raipur.
View all details
...more
Less than 4.86 miles from Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 4.62 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 22000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dharampura, Raipur
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 22000 Sq.ft.. The land is available for sale in prime location at Dharampura, Raipur. In Residential Land / Plots point Raipur is best location.
View all details
...more
Less than 4.86 miles from Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dharampura, Raipur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 11000 sq.ft
  • Location Dharampura, Raipur
  • Ownership Individual
This plot siwchted in dharampura raipue. This plot size 11000sq feet. Dharampura new devlooment raipur and new raipur. Dharampura location near by raipur airport.
Less than 4.86 miles from Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4848 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dharampura, Raipur
This plot siwhted in officers colony dharampura raipur.thia plot size 4848sq feet.rate 2500rs per sq feet.
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 4.86 miles from Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
  • Price ₹ 1.09 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 4343 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dharampura, Raipur
This plot siwhted in MLA colony dharampura raipur.mla colony devloped in housing board raipur. This plot size 4343sq feet in corner and freehold property.
Less than 4.86 miles from Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dharampura, Raipur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Dharampura, Raipur
  • Ownership Individual
2000 Sq.ft. Residential Plot available for sale at prime locatio of Dharampura, Raipur in 12.60 Lac INR/ Interested person can send mail or cotact for more details.
Less than 4.86 miles from Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Dharampura, Raipur
  • Ownership Individual
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Dharampura, Raipur. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 2000 Sq.ft. and priced 12.60 Lac / negotiable/ will disclose after contact
Less than 4.86 miles from Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dharampura, Raipur
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Location Dharampura, Raipur
  • Ownership Agent
5000 Sq.ft. Residential Plot for Sale in Dharampura, Raipur DIVERTED PLOT 50 FRONT 100 DEEP INDIRAGANDHI KRISHI VIDYALAYA KE BOUNDRY SE LAGA HUA PLOT
Less than 4.86 miles from Mandir Hasaud, Raipur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Pirda, Raipur
5
  • Price ₹ 52.80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1650 sq.ft
  • Location Pirda, Raipur
  • Project & Society Raheja Ambara