Residential Plots for Sale in Vinayak City, Wallfort City, Raipur

| 22 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Bhatagaon, Raipur
9
  • Price ₹ 36.39 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1025 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bhatagaon, Raipur
___VINAYAK CITY____ Vinayak City is located inside Walfort City, adjacent to Ring Road 1... Plot size 25*41=1025 feet Corner plot, garden in the corner, garden in front of the plot Very good plot in the east direction, available at Rs 3550 per square feet. Hurry up, it is a good plot The company's price there is Rs 3600 per foot, ...
  • Freehold
1 Similar listings by Chhattisgarh Real Estate in this area
3 BHK House for Sale in Wallfort City, Raipur
16
  • Price ₹ 59.91 Lac
  • Built Up Area 774 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Prime location with excellent connectivity Well-planned township with wide roads & greenery Modern design with Vastu-friendly layout Secure gated community with 247 safety Close to schools, hospitals & markets...
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 777 sq.ft
  • Location Bhatagaon, Raipur
  • Ownership Builder
Available 788,777 & 729 Sq. Ft. residencial diverted plot at vinayak city bhatagaon Raipur. Call for more details
4 BHK House for Sale in Bhatagaon, Raipur
20
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Vinayaka city bhatagaon ring road no-1.plot 1250sq feet buildup area 2000sq feet.3bhk east facing.finising stage.rate75lac.all eminities this project.
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff