Plots for Sale in Kamla Nagar, Rohtak

| 2 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1944 sq.ft (216 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
  • Ownership Individual
Residential plot located near housing board colony. With all basic amenities available nearby. West facing, 15 ft road.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1515 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
Price On Property Can Be Discussed and Negotiated.

Similar properties near by Kamla Nagar, Rohtak as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2475 sq.ft (275 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Janta Colony, Rohtak
Plot for sale in Janta colony Rohtak Tara hotel wali gali Just five hundred meters from tara hotel Good location Prime location in Janta colony Near residence of Parmod singhpuria
Less than 0.9 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1440 sq.ft (160 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Janta Colony, Rohtak
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Janta Colony, Rohtak In Haryana.. Plot Area Is 160 Sq. Yards. Amount Rs- 33.60 Lac.
Less than 0.9 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
  • Price ₹ 3.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2100 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jagdish Colony, Rohtak
A prime 2100 Sq.ft. Residential Plots of Residential Land / Plots enveloped in lush greenery is for sale in Jagdish colony, Rohtak. You can buy it at the good price Rs. 3.50 Cr..
Less than 1.21 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing East Face
ONE OF THE BEST LOCATION IN SUNCITY PROJECT POSSETION OFFERED ALREADY EAST FACED ENCLOSED WITH BEUTIFUL HOUSES
Less than 1.25 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2394 sq.ft (266 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Sonipat Road, Rohtak. Near Vidya Shree International School. Plot Area - 266 Sq.Yards ( 30*80 ), New Property, East Facing, 2 Side Open Plot, Amount - 13.30 Lac ( 5000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 1.25 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North East Face
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Sonipat Road, Rohtak. Near Vidya Shree International School. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards ( 40*45 ), New Property, North East Facing, 2 Side Open Plot, 25Ft Wide Road, Amount - 10 Lac ( 5000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 1.25 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sonepat Road, Rohtak
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1197 sq.ft (133 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Sonipat Road, Rohtak. Near Vidya Shree International School. Plot Area - 133 Sq.Yards ( 30*40 ), New Property, East Facing, Amount - 6.65 Lac ( 5000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 1.25 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Sonipat Road, Rohtak. Near Vidya Shree International School. Plot Area - 100 Sq.Yards ( 20*45 ), New Property, West Facing, Amount - 5 Lac ( 5000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ). call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 1.25 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Sonipat Road, Rohtak. Near Vidya Shree International School. Plot Area - 150 Sq.Yards ( 30*45 ), New Property, East Facing, Amount - 7.50 Lac ( 5000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 1.25 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2835 sq.ft (315 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Ownership Individual
TWO SIDE ONE PLOT 315 GJ 7500 PER GJ ROHTAK NAGAR NIGAM
Less than 1.25 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5040 sq.ft (560 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sonepat Road, Rohtak
  • Ownership Individual
this site is near of parsavnath city rohtak . 3 side open plot nice water of boring 25 foot gli
Less than 1.25 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2200 sq.ft
  • Location Shastri Nagar, Rohtak
  • Ownership Individual
Plot 2200 Sq.ft or 250 Gaz Need to sale this plot Boundary covered with cemented wall Want to relocate out of state, so want to sale Text me or call me if anyone interested
Less than 1.46 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jhajjar Road, Rohtak
  • Price ₹ 28 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 150 sq.ft
  • Type Power of Attorney
  • Location Jhajjar Road, Rohtak
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 150 Sq.ft.. The land is available for sale in prime location at Jhajjar Road, Rohtak. In Residential Land / Plots point Rohtak is best location.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.48 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jhajjar Road, Rohtak
Well Location Jhajhar Road , We have Plot , Land
Less than 1.48 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jhajjar Road, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 910 sq.ft (101.06 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Jhajjar Road, Rohtak
101 sq.Yards plot for sell in omaxe sector 22d rohtak at 14000/-Yards Call For More Details
Less than 1.48 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 18 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 1.58 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1782 sq.ft (198 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 198 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 17.82 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 1.58 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1746 sq.ft (194 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Sunaria Chowk, Rohtak
Residential Plot For Sale In Amrit Colony Rohtak. Near Sunaria Chowk. Plot Area - 194 Sq.Yards, New Property, East Facing, Amount - 17.46 Lac ( 9000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ) . call for more details
Less than 1.58 miles from Kamla Nagar, Rohtak
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat