• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Khandala MIDC
  • Ownership

Properties for Rent in Khandala MIDC, Satara

| 3 Results
 Factory for Rent in Khandala MIDC, Satara
5
  • Price ₹ 6 Lac
  • Built Up Area 33340 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Facing North Face
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
This factory/industrial building is located in the prime industrial area of Khandala MIDC in Satara. With easy access to transportation networks and skilled labor force, this property is ideal for businesses looking to establish or expand their industrial operations. The property features a built up area of 33340 sq.ft. and has been recently const...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
  • Security / Fire Alarm
 Industrial Land for Rent in Khandala MIDC, Satara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 60000 sq.ft
  • Type Width of facing Road
  • Ownership Individual
Industrial Land availble for rent at , Satara with 60000 Sq.ft. area in Rs. 1.80 Lac affordable rate / for more please contact in given number. Bore three phase meter in road touch plot and plot
 Industrial Land for Rent in Khandala MIDC, Satara
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Individual
Highway touch industrials plot on rent in khandala midc satara aslo can use for Warehouse/ Godown

Similar rented properties near by Khandala MIDC, Satara

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 43560 sq.ft (1 Acre)
  • Ownership Individual
Dear Sir,we want to give 1 acre land on lease for 50000 rent per month.Intrested can please contat mo
Less than 4.61 miles from Khandala MIDC, Satara
 Agricultural Land for Rent in Khandala, Satara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 130680 sq.ft (3 Acre)
  • Ownership Individual
Road touch 3 acer agricultural land for any commercial purpose, Sharp 10 KM inside from Pune - Bangalore Highway. Ready to move anytime.
Less than 4.61 miles from Khandala MIDC, Satara
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat