• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Panchgani
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Panchgani, Satara Below ₹ 50 Lakhs

| 2 Results
Get to know more about Panchgani, Satara Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Panchgani, Satara
2
  • Price ₹ 50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Location Panchgani, Satara
  • Ownership Individual
Valley view plot hai Panchgani Mahabaleshwar road Ko hai Bilar waterfall ke kareeb hai Municipality area mein hai More information about this property call me 7088 712 712
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 871200 sq.ft (20 Acre)
  • Location Panchgani, Satara
  • Ownership Others
Distance from Panchgani St stand hardly 2 kilometre not enough not any property Gotan

Similar properties near by Panchgani, Satara as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Bhilar, Mahabaleshwar
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 38114 sq.ft (35 Guntha)
  • Location Bhilar, Mahabaleshwar
  • Ownership Individual
Nestled in the beautiful twin hill stations of panchgani and mahabaleshwar, we guarantee you found find another location with a better and unobstructed view of the table land. It is very close to the best schools and amenities and yet secluded enough to give you privacy. Excellent to build your dream bungalow or start an airbnb/resort in the bustli...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.62 miles from Panchgani, Satara
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Location Wai, Satara
  • Ownership Agent
Near Panchgani Mahabaleshwar Property adjacent to dam Perfect for second home or farm house
Less than 9.73 miles from Panchgani, Satara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Location Wai, Satara
  • Ownership Individual
Wai Panchgani road only 200fit Plot best for ro-houses Plot best for bungalow Plot best for row house Plot best for hotel lodging
Less than 9.73 miles from Panchgani, Satara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Wai, Satara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 83000 sq.ft
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Wai, Satara
RESIDENTIAL PLOT FOR SALE IN WAI , SATARA ,MAHARASHTRA , PLOT AREA - 83000 SQ FOOT , FACING - SOUTH , PRICE - 1.5 CR , PLOT IS BEST FOR PLOTTING , BUNGLOW AND RAW HOUSE CALL FOR MORE DETAILS
Less than 9.73 miles from Panchgani, Satara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Wai, Satara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Facing East Face
  • Location Wai, Satara
RESIDENTIAL PLOT FOR SALE IN WAI , SATARA , MAHARASHTRA , PLOT AREA - 2000 SQ FOOT , FACING - EAST , PRICE - 26 LAKH CALL FOR MORE DETAILS
Less than 9.73 miles from Panchgani, Satara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Wai, Satara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 25046 sq.ft (23 Guntha)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Wai, Satara
RESIDENTIAL PLOT FOR SALE IN WAI , JOSHI VEER , SATARA , MAHARASHTRA , PLOT AREA - 23GHUNTA SQ FOOT , FACING - SOUTH , PRICE - 4 LAKH GHUNTA , PRICE - 9.20 CR , PLOT IS BEST FOR PLOTTING , BUNGLOW AND RAW HOUSE call for more details
View all details
...more
Less than 9.73 miles from Panchgani, Satara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Wai, Satara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 261360 sq.ft (6 Acre)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Wai, Satara
Residential Land For Sale In Wai, Satara, Maharashtra. Land Area - 6 Acres, Resale Property, South Facing, Amount - 5.40 Cr ( 90 Lac Per Acres ). Best For Plotting , Row House, Bungalow & Resorts. Call for more details .............
View all details
...more
Less than 9.73 miles from Panchgani, Satara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Wai, Satara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 120000 sq.ft
  • Location Wai, Satara
  • Ownership Individual
land best for plotting and Bunglow farmhouse , resort near NH 4 ,wai dist - satara
Less than 9.73 miles from Panchgani, Satara
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 49496 sq.ft (46 Ares)
  • Location Wai, Satara
  • Ownership Agent
It's residence area plot plot for sell, dhom dam location, road available plot
Less than 9.73 miles from Panchgani, Satara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Wai, Satara
11
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 1 Yrs
  • Location Wai, Satara
Residential Bungalow NA plots ready possession for sale at lowest price. The plots are located on Pune Bangalore Highway Near Joshi Vihir Naka. Towns like Panchgani Mahabaleshwar & are in closer vicinity Proposed Purandar Airport is in about 70 km range. Railway Station 20 km As on highway transportation by Govt and Private vehicles readily ...
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 9.73 miles from Panchgani, Satara
 Residential Plot for Sale in Wai, Satara
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Location Wai, Satara
  • Ownership Individual
Residential plots NA for sale in Wai MIDC area 24 hour light and water supply. Plot details are below (Plot area 2.5 5 lac thousand per )