• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Mariyamman Kovil Rd
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur Below ₹ 40 Lakhs

| 9 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 40.80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
Near by Mariyamankovil , Thanjavur Near by best school, Vandayar college , Thanjavur Just 5 km away from Thanjavur old bustand Near by Transport and Hospital Facilities Rate is negotiable and clear document title Suitable for residential purpose Good Atmosphere and clean Air and water Good Location
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 42 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This Property Residential Plot sale in Thanjavur in Mariammankovil Bypass Bus Stop Service Road cut 500/Meters in this Property.Ready To Build House are Good Investment this property.North Facing Near By Good Residence Area.\r\nPlot Area = 40*60=2400/Sq.Ft\r\nPer sq.ft 1750\r\nThanjavur Railway Junction. 4/km\r\nThanjavur New Bus Stand...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by SARAVANA POIGAI in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 39 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 6500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
Prime Plot for Sale in Thanjavur!\\\\\\\\r\\\\\\\\n\\\\\\\\r\\\\\\\\n Location: Mariamman Kovil Road, Poondi Bypass\\\\\\\\r\\\\\\\\nNear Sri Pushpam College, and close to Nagapattinam & Coimbatore National Highways\\\\\\\\r\\\\\\\\n\\\\\\\\r\\\\\\\\n Strategically located with excellent connectivity\\\\\\\\r\\\\\\\\n Best suited for Commercial Pro...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
marriyamman kovil road. poondi bypass closed land for sale . total land area; 6500 sq.ft . per sq.ft rate 800/-. near by sri puspham college....
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 6500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
marriyamman kovil road, poondi BYPASS near 6500 sq.ft land for sale. sri pushpam college near
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2440 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Individual
North Facing Plot Plot located at opposite Punnai Nallur Mariamman Kovil 200-300 meter from Mariamman Kovil / Highway Road Price Negotiable For more details, please contact.

Similar properties near by Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 39 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Location Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This DTCP Approved Residential Property sale in Thanjavur in Pattukottai Mannargudi bus Route cut 600/Meters in this Property. Ready To Build House are Good Investment this property. Plot Area = 3000/sq.ft.West Facing Per sq.ft 1300 Thanjavur Railway Junction. 6/km Thanjavur New Bus Stand. 10/Km Pattukottai bypass ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.42 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
7
  • Price ₹ 63 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
Cropped Residential Land / Plots for multipurpose use land are available at Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur, approx 2400 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale in best price Rs. 63 Lac and essential for food production.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.42 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
2400 SQ.ft. Residential Plot For Sale in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur. Total Area 2400 SQ.ft. Size 40 X 60 = 2400, South Facing, Good Price Rate Negoitable, Near by, 1 kmFeet Gnanam Nagar Bustop, 2km Thombankudisai Bustop, 500 Feet Best School, 1 km Mariyamman Kovil, 4 km Railway Station, School, College, Hospitals Near by, All Amenties Near...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.42 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
Residential DTCP Plot For Sale in Gnanam Arulmery Nagar, Mariamman Kovil Road, Thanjavur. Total Area 2400 sq.ft. Size 40 x 60 = 2400 sq.ft. Good and Sweet Water, Good Price Rate Negoitable, Near by, 1/4 km Gnanam Nagar Bustop, 1/2 km Mariamman Kovil, 1/4 km Best Matriculation School, 3 km Railway Station, 4 km old Bustand, School, Colle...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.42 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
4
  • Price ₹ 38 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
1050 Sq.ft. Residential Plots is available for sale well-located Residential Land / Plots in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur. At a very affordable price. This Residential Land / Plots is located near a schools, hospitals, ATMs etc. Borwell cost included (200 feet)
View all details
...more
Less than 1.42 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type New
DTCP RERA APPROVED ON ROAD PROPERTY GATED COMMUNITY CONCRETE ROAD EB AVAILABLE CHILDREN PARK WALKING TRACK YOGA HALL SWIMMING POOL READY TO MOVE
Less than 1.42 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
Dtcp approved plot for sale in Vilar bypass road, Thanjavur.\r\nLimited plots available\r\nRate Negotiable... Book now\r\nCall/W.app: 9080605310
Less than 1.88 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Surakottai, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 13 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2268 sq.ft
  • Location Surakottai, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
This Residential Plot Sale Thanjavur Vai Mannargudi in Sadaiyarkovil Next bus stop On road bus route Cut 200/Meters. .Very close to Residence Houses.South Facing. Ready to Build House are Good Investment property. Plot Area 2268/Sq.Ft Asking Per Sq.Ft 575 ( Total Price 13/Lakhs ) Mannargudi Pattukottai perivu salai. 9/Km Pattukottai Byp...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.19 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Keela Vastthachavadi, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Keela Vastthachavadi, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
This Residential Plot Sale Thanjavur in Keelavasal Market just less then 1/km in this property.Good location North Facing.Plot area 2400/sq.ft.Asking Per Sq.ft 2083 ( Total price 50-Lakhs. Thanjavur old Bus Stand. 1.5/km Thanjavur New Bus Stand. 8/km. Thanjavur Railway Junction. 3/km
View all details
...more
Less than 3.64 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1595 sq.ft
  • Location Keela Vastthachavadi, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
Residential Plot For Sale in Selvam Nagar, Keelavasthachavadi, Thanjavur. Total Area 1595 SQ.ft. West Facing, Good Price Rate Negoitable, Near by, 1 km PRC College Bustop, 1 km Pattukkottai Mannargudi bypass Road, 3 km Thombankudisai Bustop, 5 km Convent Bustop, School, College, Hospitals Near by, All Amenties Near by
View all details
...more
Less than 3.64 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
4
  • Price ₹ 9 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Keela Vastthachavadi, Thanjavur
Residential Plot / Land for Sale at Keelavasal, Thanjavur , Thanjavur\r\nPLOTS FOR SALE!\r\nAt just Rs. 1,499 per sq. ft\r\n Location:\r\nNear Keelavaasal SNM Nagar\r\nOpposite Thamarai International School\r\n Best Location! (DTCP Approved)\r\nFeatures:\r\n Clear Title\r\n Well-Laid Roads\r\n Ample Water Facility\r\n\r\nA residential plot for sale...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.64 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Keela Vastthachavadi, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Individual
Project name: Viyakulasamy Nagar Plot sq ft: 1500sqft Good investment plots Good Environment for living Good water facility Good Air Atmosphere to Respiration Opposite to blossom public school Near to Bon Secours College of education Near to Best international school Near to St.Josephs Matric Higher Sec School Near to Mull...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.64 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Keela Vastthachavadi, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Individual
View all details
...more
Less than 3.64 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thombankudisai, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 32.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Thombankudisai, Thanjavur
This Property Residential Plot sale in Thanjavur vai mariammankovil Bus route in Vandaiyar IT Opposite cut 500/Meters in this Property.Near by All Good Residential Area.Good Investment are Ready To Built House.Plot Area 30*60 = 1800/Sq.Ft .South Facing Asking price Per Sq.Ft 1800 Thanjavur Railway station. 3/km. Thanjavur ...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.78 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat