• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Mariyamman Kovil Rd
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur Below ₹ 10 Lakhs

| 2 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 8.25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 825 sq.ft
  • Location Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
This Residential Plot Sale Thanjavur In Punnainallur Mariammankovil before cut road 1.10/Km in this Plot. Near by Residential Houses.Good Investment Ready to Built House North,South and West Facing Plots.Available Good Frontage. 1. Plot Area 825/Sq.Ft. 2 .Plot Area 855/Sq.ft 3. Plot Area 885/Sq.ft 4. Plot Area 1237.50/Sq.Ft 5. Plot Area ...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by SARAVANA POIGAI in this area

Similar properties near by Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 39 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Location Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
This DTCP Approved Residential Property sale in Thanjavur in Pattukottai Mannargudi bus Route cut 600/Meters in this Property. Ready To Build House are Good Investment this property. Plot Area = 3000/sq.ft.West Facing Per sq.ft 1300 Thanjavur Railway Junction. 6/km Thanjavur New Bus Stand. 10/Km Pattukottai bypass ...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.42 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
7
  • Price ₹ 63 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type Resale
Cropped Residential Land / Plots for multipurpose use land are available at Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur, approx 2400 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale in best price Rs. 63 Lac and essential for food production.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.42 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
2400 SQ.ft. Residential Plot For Sale in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur. Total Area 2400 SQ.ft. Size 40 X 60 = 2400, South Facing, Good Price Rate Negoitable, Near by, 1 kmFeet Gnanam Nagar Bustop, 2km Thombankudisai Bustop, 500 Feet Best School, 1 km Mariyamman Kovil, 4 km Railway Station, School, College, Hospitals Near by, All Amenties Near...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.42 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
Residential DTCP Plot For Sale in Gnanam Arulmery Nagar, Mariamman Kovil Road, Thanjavur. Total Area 2400 sq.ft. Size 40 x 60 = 2400 sq.ft. Good and Sweet Water, Good Price Rate Negoitable, Near by, 1/4 km Gnanam Nagar Bustop, 1/2 km Mariamman Kovil, 1/4 km Best Matriculation School, 3 km Railway Station, 4 km old Bustand, School, Colle...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.42 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
4
  • Price ₹ 38 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
1050 Sq.ft. Residential Plots is available for sale well-located Residential Land / Plots in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur. At a very affordable price. This Residential Land / Plots is located near a schools, hospitals, ATMs etc. Borwell cost included (200 feet)
View all details
...more
Less than 1.42 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Gnanam Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Sale Type New
DTCP RERA APPROVED ON ROAD PROPERTY GATED COMMUNITY CONCRETE ROAD EB AVAILABLE CHILDREN PARK WALKING TRACK YOGA HALL SWIMMING POOL READY TO MOVE
Less than 1.42 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Ganapathi Nagar, Thanjavur
Dtcp approved plot for sale in Vilar bypass road, Thanjavur.\r\nLimited plots available\r\nRate Negotiable... Book now\r\nCall/W.app: 9080605310
Less than 1.88 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Surakottai, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 13 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2268 sq.ft
  • Location Surakottai, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
This Residential Plot Sale Thanjavur Vai Mannargudi in Sadaiyarkovil Next bus stop On road bus route Cut 200/Meters. .Very close to Residence Houses.South Facing. Ready to Build House are Good Investment property. Plot Area 2268/Sq.Ft Asking Per Sq.Ft 575 ( Total Price 13/Lakhs ) Mannargudi Pattukottai perivu salai. 9/Km Pattukottai Byp...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.19 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Keela Vastthachavadi, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Location Keela Vastthachavadi, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
This Residential Plot Sale Thanjavur in Keelavasal Market just less then 1/km in this property.Good location North Facing.Plot area 2400/sq.ft.Asking Per Sq.ft 2083 ( Total price 50-Lakhs. Thanjavur old Bus Stand. 1.5/km Thanjavur New Bus Stand. 8/km. Thanjavur Railway Junction. 3/km
View all details
...more
Less than 3.64 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1595 sq.ft
  • Location Keela Vastthachavadi, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
Residential Plot For Sale in Selvam Nagar, Keelavasthachavadi, Thanjavur. Total Area 1595 SQ.ft. West Facing, Good Price Rate Negoitable, Near by, 1 km PRC College Bustop, 1 km Pattukkottai Mannargudi bypass Road, 3 km Thombankudisai Bustop, 5 km Convent Bustop, School, College, Hospitals Near by, All Amenties Near by
View all details
...more
Less than 3.64 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
4
  • Price ₹ 9 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Keela Vastthachavadi, Thanjavur
Residential Plot / Land for Sale at Keelavasal, Thanjavur , Thanjavur\r\nPLOTS FOR SALE!\r\nAt just Rs. 1,499 per sq. ft\r\n Location:\r\nNear Keelavaasal SNM Nagar\r\nOpposite Thamarai International School\r\n Best Location! (DTCP Approved)\r\nFeatures:\r\n Clear Title\r\n Well-Laid Roads\r\n Ample Water Facility\r\n\r\nA residential plot for sale...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.64 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Location Keela Vastthachavadi, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Individual
Project name: Viyakulasamy Nagar Plot sq ft: 1500sqft Good investment plots Good Environment for living Good water facility Good Air Atmosphere to Respiration Opposite to blossom public school Near to Bon Secours College of education Near to Best international school Near to St.Josephs Matric Higher Sec School Near to Mull...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.64 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Location Keela Vastthachavadi, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Individual
View all details
...more
Less than 3.64 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thombankudisai, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 32.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Thombankudisai, Thanjavur
This Property Residential Plot sale in Thanjavur vai mariammankovil Bus route in Vandaiyar IT Opposite cut 500/Meters in this Property.Near by All Good Residential Area.Good Investment are Ready To Built House.Plot Area 30*60 = 1800/Sq.Ft .South Facing Asking price Per Sq.Ft 1800 Thanjavur Railway station. 3/km. Thanjavur ...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.78 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thombankudisai, Thanjavur
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Type 24 x 7 Security
  • Location Thombankudisai, Thanjavur
DTCP Approved Plot For Sale In Selvam Nagar, Thanjavur To Pattukkottai To Mannargudi NH Road, Thanjavur. Total Area 1500 sq.ft. South Facing, Good Price Rate Negoitable, Near by, 1/2 km Thanjavur to Pattukkottao NH Road, 1/2 km Thomban Kudisai, 500 Feet Thanjavur to Pattukkottai NH Road, 1/4 km Mela Vasthachavadi, Very Near Thanjavur Famou...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.78 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Maharnonbu Chavadi, Thanjavur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Maharnonbu Chavadi, Thanjavur
DTCP&RERA APPROVAL PLOTS Sale in old busstand Thanjavur Per Sqft 1850/-only Loans For Available Land Size Start With 1200sqft Old Bus stand 2km Junction 2.5km Municipality Limit All the Basic Amenities Available at our site to build your dream house immediately Dtcp approved & rera approved Sai snm nagar Layout located: Very clos...
  • Freehold
Less than 4.62 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in East Gate, Thanjavur
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Type Vastu Compliant
  • Location East Gate, Thanjavur
91501 40587 DTCP no :65/2023 & RERA Approved . Lankmark: Old bus stand near, Municipality limit, Keelavasal Town, Ward 02, Galaxy star nursery & primary school near. Site facilities: Gated community. Compound wall madeup. 30 feet tar road. Drainage facility. Water connectivity. Rainwater drainage facility. Eb & Street light. Feat...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.53 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Shivaji Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 96.16 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 4371 sq.ft
  • Location Shivaji Nagar, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
This Property 30/Years old Individual House Sale Thanjavur in Shivaji Nagar.Good Near by all Residential Individual Houses.South and North Facing Property.Good Frontage Plot Area 4371/Sq.Ft.Plot Given 2185/Sq.ft.Asking Price Per Sq.Ft 2200 Thanjavur Membalam. 1/Km Thanjavur Old Bus Stand. 2...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.64 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Thirukanurpatti, Thanjavur
  • Price ₹ 4.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1039 sq.ft
  • Location Thirukanurpatti, Thanjavur
  • Ownership Agent
This Property Residential Plot sale Thanjavur vai Pudukottai main road in Thirukanurpatti cut road 1.1/Km .Good Only Investment this Plot.Good Frontage. North Facing. Plot Area 1039/Sq.ft.Asking Per Sq.ft 435 ( Total Price 4.50-Lakhs. ) Melavasthachavadi bypass. 6/Km Thanjavur New Bus Stand. 9.5/km. Thanjavur Railway J...
View all details
...more
Less than 5.71 miles from Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Mariyamman Kovil Rd, Thanjavur for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat