• Commercial Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Mannargudi
  • Ownership

Commercial Plots for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur

| 4 Results
Get to know more about Mannargudi, Thiruvarur Locality
 Commercial Land for Sale in Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Price ₹ 80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 15880 sq.ft
  • Location Mannargudi, Thiruvarur
  • Ownership Agent
This Commercial Land Sale Thanjavur Vai Mannargudi in Vaduvur bus stop before 2/km On road bus route property.Very close to Opposite village Houses.North Facing.Land area 15840/sq.ft.Asking Per Sq.ft. 505. Thanjavur railway Junction. 26/km Orathanadu. 17/km Mannargudi. 13/km. Ammapettai...
View all details
...more
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat