• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Eklingji
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Eklingji, Udaipur Below ₹ 30 Lakhs

| 2 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Eklingji, Udaipur
5
  • Price ₹ 25.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Eklingji, Udaipur
  • Project & Society Mahaveer Shanti Villas
Nestled in the serene town of Eklingji in the picturesque city of Udaipur, this residential plot offers a unique opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a tranquil and scenic setting. Situated in a prime location, this 1000 sq.ft. plot is perfect for those seeking a peaceful retreat away from the hustle and bustle of city life. ...
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
  • Luxury Retail
 Residential Plot for Sale in Eklingji, Udaipur
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 5000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Eklingji, Udaipur
Farmhouse Land For Sale On Nathdwara Road Udaipur Opp. Vaishno Devi Mandir Sizes 5000 Sqft to 25000 Sqft Price Starting From 600/- Per Sqft For More Details Please Contact Us Kiran Pareek 8005917524
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Eklingji, Udaipur as per your search criteria

  • Price ₹ 65.13 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 13000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Lakhawali, Udaipur
13000 sq. feet SDO Converted Residential plot For Sale At Lakhawali ,Udaipur (Raj.) *Best for* :- *Farm House* *villa project* Price: - *501 PSF* Contact Detials:- Mahendra Veerwal Phone no. 9928711128 Email - veerwal92@gmail.com www.lavanyadevelopers.com Lavanya Developers, Udaipur (Raj.)
View all details
...more
Less than 7.2 miles from Eklingji, Udaipur
  • Price ₹ 2.16 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 30000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Lakhawali, Udaipur
30000 sq. feet SDO Converted Residential plot For Sale At Lakhawali ,Udaipur (Raj.) *Best for* :- *Farm House* *villa project* Price: - *721 /- PSF* Contact Detials:- Mahendra Veerwal Phone no. 9928711128 Email - veerwal92@gmail.com www.lavanyadevelopers.com Lavanya Developers, Udaipur (Raj.)
View all details
...more
Less than 7.2 miles from Eklingji, Udaipur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Lakhawali, Udaipur
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Location Lakhawali, Udaipur
  • Ownership Individual
Near pacific hospital, Near Lotus forms and Bohara community villa.
Less than 7.2 miles from Eklingji, Udaipur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Amberi, Udaipur
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Location Amberi, Udaipur
  • Ownership Builder
HRG Real Estate Developers launched two new plan in two different places 1. Maahi hills residency Amberi ( nathdwara highway) 2.Sanyam greens Dhol ki pati ( new kaaya- debhari six line) *UIT Converted planning* *Loan facility 70-8% (*t&c applied)* *Clear documentation* *First party deal segment* *Best road connectivity* *Urban colonization...
View all details
...more
Less than 8.86 miles from Eklingji, Udaipur