• Agricultural Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Ownership

Farm / Agricultural Land for Sale in Vapi Below ₹ 3 Crores

| 7 Results
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Chanod, Vapi
  • Price ₹ 2.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 95832 sq.ft (5.50 Bigha)
  • Location Chanod, Vapi
  • Ownership Individual
13355 Sq.Mtr In Metal Road But Car go to land running farming purna river touch surat to Kurel 40 km inside best location in land
2 Similar listings by Happy Real Estate in this area
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Sarigam, Vapi
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 87120 sq.ft (2 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sarigam, Vapi
Agricultural Land in Sarigam Area- 2 Acres Price- Rs. 3 Cr
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bhilad, Vapi
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 130680 sq.ft (3 Acre)
  • Location Bhilad, Vapi
  • Ownership Agent
Property Consultant Prince Real Estate Anis Virani .3 Acre Agricultural Land Well Developed Wadi Compound Gate Mango Tree Easy Connectivity of Road 6 Km From Silvassa 12 Km From N.H 8 Bhilad Suitable for Farm House & plotting of Second Home 80 Lac per Acre 2.40 Cr Total Land Value 2 % Brokerage Fees App...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Prince Real Estate in this area
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Mohangam, Vapi, Vapi
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 130680 sq.ft (3 Acre)
  • Location Mohangam, Vapi, Vapi
  • Ownership Individual
Agriculture jamin in vapi surrounding area ..koparli ambach .pandor .karwad mohangam ..pariya available
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Happy Nest

Happy Nest

Pardi, Vapi

3, 4, 5 BHK House Call for Price 2000 - 3400 Sq.ft.

VANTARA

VANTARA

Chala, Vapi

4, 5 BHK Villa Call for Price 1150 - 3800 Sq.ft.

Lifestyle Royale

Lifestyle Royale

Chala, Vapi

3 BHK House Call for Price 2150 Sq.ft.

Avadh Heliconia Homes

Avadh Heliconia Homes

Tukwada, Vapi

3, 4 BHK Flats Call for Price 1597 - 6439 Sq.ft.

Sun Residency

Sun Residency

Chala, Vapi

2, 3 BHK Flats ₹ 26 - 55 Lac 960 - 1750 Sq.ft.

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat