Properties for Sale in Vrindavan

| 1367 Results
Explore over 1367+ verified properties for sale in Vrindavan, featuring a wide range of options such as 724+ Residential Land / Plots, 350+ Flats / Apartments, 80+ Commercial Plots, 47+ Independent House, 30+ Farm / Agricultural Land and more. Whether you're seeking 138+ Semi-Furnished, 97+ Furnished, 92+ Unfurnished properties. You'll find them across prime neighbourhoods like NH-2, Jait, Rukmani Vihar, VIP Road, Chhatikara Road, Chaitanya Vihar, Sunrakh Road, Chhatikara, Sunrakh Bangar, NH-19 and many more locations and reputed societies including Kanha Makhan Vatika, Pragati Kunj, Madhavi Residency. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is carefully verified for ownership and category details. So, you can search, compare, and make confident property decisions in Vrindavan.
View More
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
20
  • Price ₹ 20.25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 300 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
Shri Ji Cottage and Farms presents Your own home or farmhouse in Shridham Vrindavan! MVDA approved farmhouse and residential converted plots Location: Shridham, Vrindavan (just 1 km from NH-19) Price: Only 19,000/- per sq. yard Features of the location: Chhattikara just 5 minutes Prem Mandir just 15 minutes Thakur Shri Banke Bihari Ji...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
14
  • Price ₹ 6.80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 612 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
Govt approved plots with pakki registry and well developed gated society with all basic amenities like RCC road siver line electricity water beutiful park tample 24*7 security etc
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
17
  • Price ₹ 2.15 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 3231 sq.ft (359 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Builder
Premium size Residential Plots of 359 Sq yard available for Resale in prime location pocket 2C sector 2 Suncity Anantam Vrindavan... Premium size Residential Plots available at pre revised Rates... Suncity Anantam Vrindavan is a Only RERA MVDA BANK Approved Smart City Project of Shri Dham Vrindavan Mathura possess all the modern world Class ameniti...
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Water Storage
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Price ₹ 99 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1283 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
LUXURIOUS 2BHK FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR SALE INSIDE VRINDAVAN BIGGEST TOWNSHIP SUNCITY ANANTAM..HAVING ALL KIND OF LUXURIUS FACILTIES LIKE CLUB, HOTELS ,SHOPPING CENTER
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Price ₹ 39 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 585 sq.ft (65 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
Prime location in guest House and residence parupap
13 Similar listings by Shree Gopal ji properties in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
6
  • Price ₹ 15 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Others
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 100 Sq. Yards and priced 15 Lac / negotiable/ will disclose after contact This property has very basic facilities like Hospital 3 Km, Airport 120 Km, Railway 3 Km, School 3 Km, Atm 2 Km, Shopping Mall 2 Km, Bank 3 Km, Bus ...
View all details
...more
45 Similar listings by Shri krishna Homestate in this area
 Commercial Land for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
5
  • Price ₹ 10.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 6300 sq.ft (700 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
  • Project & Society Suncity Anantam
Omexe Enternity Vrindavan has come up with a new Residential Property project Suncity Anantam in Vrindavan. The Commercial Plots size starts with 700 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Vrindavan
View all details
...more
  • Shopping Complex
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
15 Similar listings by Omexe Enternity Vrindavan in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
5
  • Price ₹ 2.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
  • Project & Society Madhav Enclave
VRINDAVAN PROPERTY has come up with a new Residential Property project Madhav Enclave in Mathura. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 500 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Mathura
View all details
...more
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
  • Price ₹ 1.55 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1617 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
This spacious 3 BHK Flats / Apartments is available for sale and is located at , Vrindavan. It has a Built Up Area of 1617 Sq.ft. and is available at a price of Rs. 1.55 Cr..
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
1 Similar listings by Khandelwal properties in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH-2, Vrindavan
4
  • Price ₹ 10 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location NH-2, Vrindavan
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of NH-2, Vrindavan. It has an area of 10000 Sq. Yards and very affordable priced at Rs. 10 Lac feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Maa Sadhya Panchwa Devi Real Estate in this area
  • Price ₹ 120 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 43200 sq.ft (4800 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
Located in the serene and spiritual town of Vrindavan, this commercial land on Chhatikara spans an impressive 4800 square yards. Situated in a prime location, this property is ideal for investors looking to set up businesses, institutions, or commercial ventures in this bustling area. Being a resale property, this land is a rare find in the market...
View all details
...more
1 BHK Flat for Sale in Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
  • Price ₹ 65 Lac
  • Built Up Area 575 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Just in Rs. 65 Lac! Fully furnished, ready to move 1 BHK Flats / Apartments in Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan! Perfect for an ideal family seeking a warm, welcoming atmosphere in Vrindavan. Explore nearby landmarks like school, ATMs, hospital etc.
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Jait, Vrindavan
  • Price ₹ 77 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 6300 sq.ft (700 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Co-operative Society
  • Location Jait, Vrindavan
Exclusive! Residential Land / Plots for sale in Jait, Vrindavan. The land is available for sale at an affordable price of Rs. 77 Lac. Call & enjoy the freedom of space on this vast 700 Sq. Yards plot located on Jait, Vrindavan.
View all details
...more
  • Price ₹ 2 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Bathroom 10
  • Furnishing Furnished
Furnished Guest House in near multilevel car parking, Vrindavan ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 200 Sq. Yards.
  • Fully Renovated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Prime Location
  • Width of facing Road
 Studio Apartment for Sale in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
7
  • Price ₹ 33 Lac
  • Built Up Area 450 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Get studio apartment in Vrindavan at very beautiful location in Pushpanjali Gopananda, furnished and unfurnished on ground, first, second and third floor
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Ample Parking
  • Gated Society
  • Well Maintained
  • Freehold
5 Similar listings by SHREE JEE INVESTMENT SOLUTION in this area
 Commercial Land for Sale in NH-19, Vrindavan
6
  • Price ₹ 30 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 45000 sq.ft (5000 Sq. Yards)
  • Location NH-19, Vrindavan
5000 sq yard Hotel and restaurant Location mathura Price 60000/- sq yard 1 km from nh 19
1.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 550 sq.ft
  • Age of Property 4 Yrs
  • Location Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
Well designed 1.5 BHK Flats / Apartments, 550 Sq.ft. Built Up Area , is available for sale at Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan at a resonable price.
  • Width of facing Road
 Studio Apartment for Sale in Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan
  • Price ₹ 58.80 Lac
  • Built Up Area 784 sq.ft
  • Location Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan
Project: Residential Flat Investment Offer Flat Size: 784 sq.ft. Rate: 7,500 per sq.ft. Total Value: 58,80,000 (784 7,500) Investment Structure Investor Contribution: 90% of total value: 52,92,000 One Time Payment at the time of agreement 10% of total value: 5,88,000 Payable at the time of possession / registry Assured Return Plan R...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in NH-2, Vrindavan
5
  • Price ₹ 30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Location NH-2, Vrindavan
  • Project & Society Vrinda Vatika Homes
Rajpal Properties has come up with a new Residential Property project Vrinda Vatika Homes in Vrindavan. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 200 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Vrindavan
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Wi-Fi Connectivity
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
 Residential Plot for Sale in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
5
  • Price ₹ 78 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 120 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
Located in the serene and spiritual city of Vrindavan, this residential plot in Rukmani Vihar offers a rare opportunity to own a piece of land in this highly sought-after area. Spread across 120 square feet, this freehold property is ideal for those looking to build their dream home in a peaceful and tranquil environment. The plot is situated in a...
View all details
...more
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE
Suncity Anantam

Suncity Anantam

Jait, Vrindavan

Residential Plots ₹ 13.45 Lac - 10.50 Cr. 117 - 4680 Sq.ft.

Vrinda Vatika Homes

Vrinda Vatika Homes

NH-2, Vrindavan

Residential Plots ₹ 10.50 - 75 Lac 70 - 500 Sq. Yards