• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Chhatikara Road
  • Ownership

Residential Land / Plots for Sale in Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan Below ₹ 10 Lakhs

| 8 Results
Get to know more about Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
16
  • Price ₹ 9.24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 792 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
Govt approved plots with pakki registry and well developed gated society with all basic amenities like RCC road siver line electricity water beutiful park tample 24*7 security etc
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
5
  • Price ₹ 6 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 540 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
We have 540 Sq.ft., Residential Land / Plots for sale. The land is a freehold, and would be suitable for your needs. The viewing address of this Residential Land / Plots on sale is Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan. THIS PROJECR IS BEST FOR PG HOSTEL OR INVESTMENT
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Prime Location
  • Location Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
Prime location on road get it society ke andar aapka plot sari suvidhaon ke sath mein gate road siwar water line electricity
 Residential Plot for Sale in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 648 sq.ft (72 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Agent
25-30 ft wide road, water harvesting, CCTV servilance, temple, shopping complex with 4star hotel, marriage home, swimming pool, double park, 10-20 min distance every temple.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft
  • Location Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
  • Sale Type New
We have our society Vrinda Garden on 100 ft road just near Prem Mandir Vrindavan. Or just opposite Choundrayudai Mandir (world Tallest Temple).

Similar properties near by Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan as per your search criteria

 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
14
  • Price ₹ 6.30 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 567 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
Govt approved plots with pakki registry and well developed gated society with all basic amenities like Rcc road siver lines electricity water tample beutiful park 24*7 security etc
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2340 sq.ft
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Project & Society Shri Vivek Heritage
Vrindavan Property HUB has come up with a new Residential Property project Shri Vivek Heritage in Vrindavan. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 2340 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Vrindavan
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1440 sq.ft
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Project & Society Shri Vivek Heritage
Vrindavan Property HUB has come up with a new Residential Property project Shri Vivek Heritage in Vrindavan. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 1440 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Vrindavan
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
15
  • Price ₹ 9.90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 891 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
2
  • Price ₹ 40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 100 sq.ft
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Individual
Cropped Residential Land / Plots for multipurpose use land are available at Chhatikara, Vrindavan, approx 100 Sq.ft. Residential Land / Plots available for sale in best price Rs. 40 Lac and essential for food production.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
7
  • Price ₹ 89 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1440 sq.ft (160 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
This residential plot is located in the serene and peaceful area of Chhatikara in Vrindavan, offering a perfect blend of nature and modern living. Situated in a prime location, this plot spans across 160 square yards, providing ample space for building your dream home. The property is being offered as a resale, making it a desirable opportunity fo...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
16
  • Price ₹ 8.19 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 702 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
14
  • Price ₹ 10.82 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 927 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Price ₹ 84 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2700 sq.ft (300 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Agent
A prime 300 Sq. Yards Residential Plots of Residential Land / Plots enveloped in lush greenery is for sale in Vrindavan, Mathura. You can buy it at the good price Rs. 84 Lac.
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
6
  • Price ₹ 8 Lac
  • Built Up Area 900 sq.ft
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Ownership Individual
900 Sq.ft. Residential Plots is available for sale well-located Residential Land / Plots in Chhatikara, Vrindavan. At a very affordable price. This Residential Land / Plots is located near a schools, hospitals, ATMs etc.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Price ₹ 55 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of , Vrindavan. It has an area of 100 Sq. Yards and very affordable priced at Rs. 55 Lac feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Price ₹ 39 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 585 sq.ft (65 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
Prime location in guest House and residence parupap
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Price ₹ 23 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
Vrindavan: *BBE Extension, Get Ready to Boom at 23,000 per sq. yard* Vrindavan: *Banke Bihari Enclave* *Mata Vaishno has come again in front of the temple, with new plots, with 23,000 per square yard!!* *Hurry up very few plots have come in this*
View all details
...more
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Sale Type Resale
Shri krishna Homestate is proud to announce its new project Maa Vaishno Dham which is located in the finest locations of Vrindavan. The project is offering 99 BHK Residential Plot for sale at an affordable price with a number of modern amenities.
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Community Center
  • Banquet Hall
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan
 Residential Plot for Sale in Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Chhatikara, Vrindavan
  • Sale Type Resale
Shri krishna Homestate is proud to unveil its new venture in the Residential Property real estate . Its Ongoing Maa Vaishno Dham project is located in Vrindavan which is structured and designed beautifully with an amazing site plan. This project offers 99 BHK Residential Plot
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Community Center
  • Banquet Hall
  • Security / Fire Alarm
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
Less than 0.63 miles from Chhatikara Road, Vrindavan