• Residential Plots

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Nabha Sahib
  • Ownership

Plots for Sale in Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur

| 7 Results
Get to know more about Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
  • Price ₹ 90 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1633 sq.ft (6 Marla)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society SBP City of Dreams
Own your residential plot and make your own dream home
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1080 sq.ft (120 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Builder
  • Sale Type Resale
  • Project & Society Aura Homes
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 120 Sq. Yards and priced 50 Lac / negotiable/ will disclose after contact.
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft
  • Ownership Builder
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society Orchid Greens
orchid land planer modular kitchan with fitting 3bhk+1store room +1puja room flats
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Car Parking
  • Ownership Agent
  • Sale Type New
At HLP Palmillas, residents are enveloped by the soothing embrace of nature. The verdant landscapes, adorned with a vibrant tapestry of flora and fauna, provide an idyllic escape from the hustle and bustle of city life. HLP Palmillas is a gated residential township in Zirakpur, Mohali. The project is spread over 30 acres of land and offers resident...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Builder
  • Sale Type New
At HLP Palmillas, residents are enveloped by the soothing embrace of nature. The verdant landscapes, adorned with a vibrant tapestry of flora and fauna, provide an idyllic escape from the hustle and bustle of city life. HLP Palmillas is a gated residential township in Zirakpur, Mohali. The project is spread over 30 acres of land and offers resident...
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2295 sq.ft (255 Sq. Yards)
  • Type Corner Property
Corner Residential Plot
Less than 0.57 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dayalpura, Zirakpur
6
  • Price ₹ 86.25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society MEDALLION AEROPARK
RESIDENTIAL PLOTS FOR SALE IN ZIRAKPUR. PLOTS NAME: MEDALLION AEROPARK AREA: 90,125,150 SQ YARDS. LOCATION : DAYALPURA- NANDIALI ROAD GET MORE INFORMATION , "LIMITED TIME OFFER" PLEASE VISIT IN SITE: Skygrow Realtors 506, 5th Floor, Tricity Trade Tower Adjoining HotelRadisson, Patiala Road, Zirakpur
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dayalpura, Zirakpur
6
  • Price ₹ 71.88 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 125 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society MEDALLION AEROPARK
PRIME PLOTS FOR SALE IN ZIRAKPUR PLOTS NAME : MEDALLION AEROPARK AREA : 125 SQ YARDS LOCATION : DAYALPURA NANDIALI ROAD. GET MORE INFORMATION'S , PLEASE VISIT IN MY SITE. Skygrow Realtors 506, 5th Floor, Tricity Trade Tower Adjoining HotelRadisson, Patiala Road, Zirakpur
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dayalpura, Zirakpur
8
  • Price ₹ 51.75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 810 sq.ft (90 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society MEDALLION AEROPARK
PRIME PLOTS FOR SALE IN ZIRAKPUR PLOTS NAME : MEDALLION PARK AREA: 90,125,150 SQ YARDS LOCATION : DAYALPURA NANDIALI ROAD GET MORE INFORMATION, PLEASE VISIT IN MY SITE. Skygrow Realtors 506, 5th Floor, Tricity Trade Tower Adjoining HotelRadisson, Patiala Road, Zirakpur
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dayalpura, Zirakpur
4
  • Price ₹ 86.25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society MEDALLION AEROPARK
New Pre-Launch Project Residential Plotting By Medallion Group Location- Dayalpura (near international airport Mohali) Direct Connectivity by 164 ft wide road fromBesttech Size-125 & 150 Gaj Payment Plan 25% now 15% On CLU 10% On RERA Then DLP
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dayalpura, Zirakpur
4
  • Price ₹ 71.88 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1125 sq.ft (125 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society MEDALLION AEROPARK
New Pre-Launch Project Residential Plotting By Medallion Group Location- Dayalpura (near international airport Mohali) Direct Connectivity by 164 ft wide road fromBesttech Size-125 & 150 Gaj Payment Plan 25% now 15% On CLU 10% On RERA Then DLP
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Ample Parking
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dayalpura, Zirakpur
4
  • Price ₹ 51.75 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 810 sq.ft (90 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society MEDALLION AEROPARK
New Pre-Launch Project Residential Plotting By Medallion Group Location- Dayalpur(near international airport Mohali) Direct Connectivity by 164 ft wide road fromBesttech Bsp 57500 per square yard Size-125 & 150 Gaj Payment Plan 25% now 15% On CLU 10% On RERA Then DLP
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dayalpura, Zirakpur
5
  • Price ₹ 71.88 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1125 sq.ft (125 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society MEDALLION AEROPARK
New Pre-Launch Project Residential Plotting By Medallion Group Location- Dayalpur(near international airport Mohali) Direct Connectivity by 164 ft wide road fromBesttech Bsp 57500 per square yard Size-125 & 150 Gaj Payment Plan 25% now 15% On CLU 10% On RERA Then DLP
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 0.98 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dayalpura, Zirakpur
6
  • Price ₹ 86.25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society MEDALLION AEROPARK
New Pre-Launch Project Residential Plotting By Medallion Group Location- Dayalpur(near international airport Mohali)... Direct Connectivity by 164 ft wide road fromBesttech Bsp 57500 per square yard Size-125 & 150 Gaj Payment Plan 25% now 15% On CLU 10% On RERA Then DLP
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dayalpura, Zirakpur
6
  • Price ₹ 71.88 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1125 sq.ft (125 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society MEDALLION AEROPARK
New Pre-Launch Project Residential Plotting By Medallion Group Location- Dayalpur(near international airport Mohali)... Direct Connectivity by 164 ft wide road fromBesttech Bsp 57500 per square yard Size-125 & 150 Gaj Payment Plan 25% now 15% On CLU 10% On RERA Then DLP
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dayalpura, Zirakpur
6
  • Price ₹ 51.74 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 810 sq.ft (90 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society MEDALLION AEROPARK
New Pre-Launch Project Residential Plotting By Medallion Group Location- Dayalpur(near international airport Mohali) Direct Connectivity by 164 ft wide road fromBesttech... Bsp 57500 per square yard Size-125 & 150 Gaj Payment Plan 25% now 15% On CLU 10% On RERA Then DLP
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Well ventilated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dayalpura, Zirakpur
6
  • Price ₹ 58.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 810 sq.ft (90 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society MEDALLION AEROPARK
Medallion Aeropark is a residential plotting development in Dayalpura, Zirakpur, Punjab. Medallion Aeropark presents Plots designed to reflect contemporary lifestyle. Loaded with amenities and strategically located, Medallion Aeropark is an address only for the privileged few. These Residential Plots in Dayalpura, Zirakpur, Punjab relish a magnific...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.98 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dayalpura, Zirakpur
6
  • Price ₹ 1.08 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society MEDALLION AEROPARK
Medallion Aeropark is a residential plotting development in Dayalpura, Zirakpur, Punjab. Medallion Aeropark presents Plots designed to reflect contemporary lifestyle. Loaded with amenities and strategically located, Medallion Aeropark is an address only for the privileged few. These Residential Plots in Dayalpura, Zirakpur, Punjab relish a magnific...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.98 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dayalpura, Zirakpur
  • Price ₹ 88 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 239580 sq.ft (5.5 Acre)
  • Ownership Individual
  • Sale Type New
Land For Sale near 164 ft road near Dayalpura Total land 5.5 Acre Front side Contact 9855675987
Less than 0.98 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dayalpura, Zirakpur
  • Price ₹ 91.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Ownership Builder
  • Sale Type New
  • Project & Society MEDALLION AEROPARK
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Dayalpura, Zirakpur. It has an area of 150 Sq. Yards and very affordable priced at Rs. 91.50 Lac feel free to connect with us for price details. 150 SY YD PLOT FOR SALE IN DAYALPURA 164 FT ROAD
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Fully Renovated
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Corner Property
  • Freehold
Less than 0.98 miles from Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Nabha Sahib, Zirakpur for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat