• Ownership

Property for Sale in Dholera, Ahmedabad Below ₹ 20 Lakhs

| 264 Results
Find verified properties in Dholera, Ahmedabad, you'll find various options to match your needs. Discover 234+ Residential Land / Plots, 18+ Commercial Plots, 3+ Independent House, 3+ Industrial Land, 2+ Flats / Apartments, and more. Which is available in 21+ Unfurnished, 8+ Furnished, 3+ Semi-Furnished setups. You can even explore trusted societies like Greentech Residency, Dholeraprime Home, Soham Residency or even check nearby areas such as Pipli for more choices. Every listing on RealEstateIndia.com is genuine, regularly updated, and verified. Thus, make your search for a perfect home or investment in Dholera, Ahmedabad simple and worry-free.
View More
Get to know more about Dholera, Ahmedabad Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholera, Ahmedabad
8
  • Price ₹ 18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1375 sq.ft
  • Location Dholera, Ahmedabad
  • Sale Type New
Jain Property has come up with a new Residential Property project Kanha Weekend Homes in Ahmedabad. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 147 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of dholera Ahmedabad We are dealing residential commercial form house industrial lands agriculture lands Jain property and dev...
View all details
...more
  • Price ₹ 12.80 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1400 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dholera, Ahmedabad
Smart people do smart Investment... when other People think to act ... Smart one take Profit on their past Actions Dhulera is one of the Best Investment option on current scenario... Welcome you by Rajpal Properties contact for more information Yash Paal 9319250125
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholera, Ahmedabad
5
  • Price ₹ 20.23 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2349 sq.ft (261 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Dholera, Ahmedabad
  • Project & Society Mayur Kalp
FAIR DEAL PROPERTIES has come up with a new Residential Property project Mayur Kalp in Ahmedabad. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 261 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Ahmedabad
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
  • Luxury Retail
1 Similar listings by FAIR DEAL PROPERTIES in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholera, Ahmedabad
5
  • Price ₹ 14.25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1325 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dholera, Ahmedabad
Located in the vibrant city of Dholera, Ahmedabad, this residential plot offers a prime opportunity for those looking to invest in a rapidly growing area. With a land area of 1325 sq.ft., this plot is perfect for building your dream home or for future development projects. Situated in a well-established neighborhood, this property boasts a peacefu...
View all details
...more
1 Similar listings by Arya Propmart in this area
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholera, Ahmedabad
20
  • Price ₹ 22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dholera, Ahmedabad
Dholera Supreme, a premium plotted development in Dholera Special Investment Region. It is part of Indias first Greenfield smart city and offers strong investment potential with future growth opportunities. The base selling price is Rs 1100 per square foot. Additional charges include EDC Rs 100 per square foot, club charges Rs 1,00,000 per plot a...
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholera, Ahmedabad
  • Price ₹ 11.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1170 sq.ft (130 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dholera, Ahmedabad
A prime 130 Sq. Yards Residential Plots of Residential Land / Plots enveloped in lush greenery is for sale in Dholera, Ahmedabad. You can buy it at the good price Rs. 11.50 Lac.
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholera, Ahmedabad
8
  • Price ₹ 16.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dholera, Ahmedabad
We have 150 Sq. Yards, Residential Land / Plots for sale. The land is a freehold, and would be suitable for your needs. The viewing address of this Residential Land / Plots on sale is Dholera, Ahmedabad. Book your residential plot near Dholera
View all details
...more
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dholera, Ahmedabad
3
  • Price ₹ 15.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 990 sq.ft (110 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Dholera, Ahmedabad
  • Project & Society The Airport Gold
J Joshi Infra Project Pvt Ltd has come up with a new Residential Property project The Airport Gold in Ahmedabad. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 110 Sq. Yards and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Ahmedabad
View all details
...more
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
  • Park
1 Similar listings by Peninsula International Associates in this area