• Agricultural Land

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Karunguzhi
  • Ownership

Agricultural Land for Sale in Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu

| 2 Results
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
7
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
KG Mango Estate. Well grown mango trees just for 24L. No emi, No loan facility. Free Registration and patta. 7 years of free Maintanance
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
3
  • Price ₹ 2.93 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 283140 sq.ft (6.50 Acre)
  • Location Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
  • Sale Type Resale
Suitable 6.50 Acre Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in the prime location of Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 2.93 Cr. affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more

Similar properties near by Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu as per your search criteria

 Agricultural Land for Sale in Karunguzhi, Kanchipuram
2
  • Price ₹ 1.88 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 163350 sq.ft (3.75 Acre)
  • Location Karunguzhi, Kanchipuram
  • Sale Type Resale
Looking for a ready to move Farm / Agricultural Land for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 1.88 Cr., 3.75 Acre fully furnished Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in Karunguzhi, Kanchipuram. This ready to move Agricultural Land in Karunguzhi comes at an affordable price of Rs. 1.88 Cr..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.1 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 174240 sq.ft (4 Acre)
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Farm Land with Two 3hp Pumpsets At 3 Km Distance from Karunguzhi.
Less than 0.1 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
8
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 10000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madurantakam, Chennai
Registration & Patta Maintenance CCTV Camera Drip irrigation Common guest house Childrens play area Individual Fencing, Gate, Owner name board...
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
8
  • Price ₹ 22.08 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madurantakam, Chennai
Registration & Patta Maintenance CCTV Camera Drip irrigation Common guest house Childrens play area Individual Fencing, Gate, Owner name board..
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
8
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Maduranthakam, Chengalpattu
Red Soil farm land for sale\r\n Per sqft : Rs. 230\r\n 9600 sqft Onwards..\r\n Registration & Patta \r\n 7 Years Maintenance \r\n Common Guest house\r\n Artificial Water falls\r\n Childrens play area\r\n Individual Fencing, Gate...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
6
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Type Co-operative Society
  • Location Madurantakam, Chennai
Suitable 9600 Sq.ft. Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in the prime location of Madurantakam, Chennai with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 18.24 Lac affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
6
  • Price ₹ 24.13 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9650 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madurantakam, Chennai
Redsoilfarmland located at kalpattu Near chithamur junction. \r\nRedsandelwood plantation. Affordable price.
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
6
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madurantakam, Chennai
Suitable 9600 Sq.ft. Farm / Agricultural Land is available for sale in the prime location of Madurantakam, Chennai with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 18 Lac affordable rate for more please contact in given number.
View all details
...more
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Kanchipuram
2
  • Price ₹ 16.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 6533 sq.ft (15 Cent)
  • Location Madurantakam, Kanchipuram
  • Sale Type Resale
Farm / Agricultural Land availble for sale at Madurantakam, Kanchipuram with 15 Cent area in Rs. 16.50 Lac affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Kanchipuram
2
  • Price ₹ 1.10 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 130680 sq.ft (3 Acre)
  • Location Madurantakam, Kanchipuram
  • Sale Type Resale
Furnished Farm / Agricultural Land in Madurantakam, Kanchipuram ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 3 Acre.
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
11
  • Price ₹ 20.17 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9652 sq.ft
  • Location Madurantakam, Chennai
  • Sale Type New
Looking for a peaceful investment? Saravana Farms @ Uthiramerur 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + maintenance Near village houses 30 ft roads SETC buses from Tambaram, Kilambakkam Call now for site visit!
View all details
...more
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
13
  • Price ₹ 20.25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9688 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madurantakam, Chennai
Looking for farmland near Chennai? Saravana Farms (Uthiramerur) 209/sqft 9600 sqft at 20,06,400 Drip irrigation Water facility SETC buses from Tambaram, Perungalathur, Kilambakkam Limited plotsHurry!..>
View all details
...more
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
12
  • Price ₹ 20.22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9676 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madurantakam, Chennai
Your future weekend farm is ready! Saravana Farms Uthiramerur 209/sqft 9,600 sqft @ 20,06,400 Free plantation & 2-year upkeep Internal roads Drip system SETC buses available from Chennai Visit the site today!...
View all details
...more
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
13
  • Price ₹ 20.22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9673 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madurantakam, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!..
View all details
...more
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
7
  • Price ₹ 20.19 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9659 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madurantakam, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
11
  • Price ₹ 20.29 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9706 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madurantakam, Chennai
Own a farmland near a developing town! Saravana Farms starting at 209/sqft 9600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation & maintenance Close to village houses 5 km from Uthiramerur bus stand Call to know more!
View all details
...more
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
11
  • Price ₹ 20.28 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9703 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madurantakam, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madurantakam, Chennai
16
  • Price ₹ 20.28 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9702 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madurantakam, Chennai
Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Own your farmland at just 209/sqft! Min plot: 9,600 sqft 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years free maintenance 30 & 23 ft roads Drip irrigation Abundant water Just 5 km from Uthiramerur town Book your visit today!
View all details
...more
Less than 3.3 miles from Karunguzhi, Chengalpattu
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat