• Property Type

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Padalam
  • Ownership

Above 5 Crores Properties for Sale in Padalam, Kanchipuram

| 2 Results
 Industrial Land for Sale in Padalam, Kanchipuram
11
  • Price ₹ 21 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 297079 sq.ft (6.82 Acre)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Padalam, Kanchipuram
On NH 45 chennai to trichy highway near padalam 10 km from Chengalpattu 300 ft road frontage very good commercial land suitable foe industries, hotels, education institutions
1 Similar listings by V Ravichandran Properties in this area

Similar properties near by Padalam, Kanchipuram as per your search criteria

 Commercial Land for Sale in Palayanur, Chengalpattu
3
  • Price ₹ 1.75 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 15243 sq.ft (35 Cent)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Palayanur, Chengalpattu
This is property suitable for Small scale Industrial / Warehouse /Commercial / Residential. Just 300 mtr for NH-45 Chennai to Trichy Highway Frontage more than 120 ft fully Industrial and Commercial Development area
View all details
...more
Less than 3.81 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
9
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
Elite Farmland A Premium Lifestyle Investment \r\nOwn a piece of nature in a beautifully planned Gated Community Farmland Project designed for peaceful living and high-value investment.\r\n Location: Malayankulam ( Kanchipuram ( Dt), Uthiramerur (Tk) ) , just 70 km from Chennai. \r\n Price: 250 per Sq.ft onwards \r\n Plot Size: 22 Cents\r\n Tota...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.38 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
Farm land for sale at Kalppattu.\r\nAvailable for sale at a very affordable price
Less than 4.38 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
2 BHK House for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
7
  • Price ₹ 45 Lac
  • Built Up Area 850 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Located in the serene neighborhood of Bukkathurai in Chengalpattu, this newly constructed independent house offers a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this 850 sq.ft. property on the ground floor is perfect for a small family looking for a cozy and well-maintained home. The independent house is sem...
  • Freehold
Less than 4.38 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
2 BHK House for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
8
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Built Up Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Well designed 2 BHK Independent House, 600 Sq.ft. Built Up Area , is available for sale at Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu at a resonable price of Rs. 25 Lac.
  • Freehold
Less than 4.38 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
2 BHK Villa for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 850 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Suitable 850 Sq.ft. Villa is available for sale in the prime location of Mamandur, Chengalpattu with all types of basic amenties and facilities in Rs. 45 Lac affordable rate for more please contact in given number. Independent villa for sale in Chengalpattu
  • Freehold
Less than 4.38 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 9700 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
Per sqft : Rs.250 only\r\n 9600 sqft Onwards..\r\n Plantation Free\r\n Registration & Patta Free\r\n 7 Years Maintenance Free\r\n Guest house, Artificial water falls, Children play area and so on.,..
Less than 4.38 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Residential Plot for Sale in Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
5
  • Price ₹ 19.50 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Bukkathurai, Chengalpattu
Located in the heart of a bustling residential area, this 1500 sq.ft. residential plot is the perfect opportunity for those looking to build their dream home. The plot is offered as a new property, making it a blank canvas for you to create the home you've always wanted. The plot is situated in a prime location, with easy access to schools, shoppi...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.38 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Residential Plot for Sale in Othivakkam, Kanchipuram
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Type Corner Property
  • Location Othivakkam, Kanchipuram
SALIENT FEATURES : 1. DTCP Approved Flat 2. Safe gated community. 3. Established Residential AREA . 4.Corner Flat East Facing diection 5.Pollution free environment. 6.40" feet Black top tar roads. 7. Avenue trees. 8. Ready for construction 9. Copious sweet drinking water. 10. Grand Delighted designed Entrance arch. 11. 5 Parks in ...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.51 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Residential Plot for Sale in Othivakkam, Kanchipuram
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1036 sq.ft
  • Location Othivakkam, Kanchipuram
  • Ownership Individual
It is on-road property. It is near to new CMBT bus stand. Plot is very near to Somas Garden, Kumizhili (Attached screenshot). Current sqft rate in Somas Garden is Rs. 1700 per sqft. This property has higher appreciation. It is a very good investment. It has very good ground water. There is no water logging problem. It can used as a commercial prope...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.51 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
10
  • Price ₹ 20.17 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9651 sq.ft
  • Type Co-operative Society
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Own your farmland at just 209/sqft! Min plot: 9,600 sqft 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years free maintenance 30 & 23 ft roads Drip irrigation Abundant water Just 5 km from Uthiramerur town Book your visit today!
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
10
  • Price ₹ 20.17 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9649 sq.ft
  • Type Co-operative Society
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Looking for a peaceful investment? Saravana Farms @ Uthiramerur 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + maintenance Near village houses 30 ft roads SETC buses from Tambaram, Kilambakkam Call now for site visit!
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
14
  • Price ₹ 20.24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9685 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Looking for farmland near Chennai?\\r\\nSaravana Farms (Uthiramerur)\\r\\n 209/sqft\\r\\n 9600 sqft at 20,06,400\\r\\n Drip irrigation Water facility\\r\\n SETC buses from Tambaram, Perungalathur, Kilambakkam\\r\\nLimited plotsHurry!..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
18
  • Price ₹ 20.24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9682 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Looking for farmland near Chennai? Saravana Farms (Uthiramerur) 209/sqft 9600 sqft at 20,06,400 Drip irrigation Water facility SETC buses from Tambaram, Perungalathur, Kilambakkam Limited plotsHurry!..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
17
  • Price ₹ 20.23 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9679 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
16
  • Price ₹ 20.22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9677 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
9
  • Price ₹ 20.22 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9674 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
17
  • Price ₹ 20.21 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9670 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Uthramerur, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.21 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9669 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Uthramerur, Chennai
View all details
...more
Less than 4.89 miles from Padalam, Kanchipuram
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat