• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Vedanthangal
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram Below ₹ 10 Lakhs

| 3 Results
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
12
  • Price ₹ 9.40 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
Residential villa plots on state highway nearby temples schools and colleges & parandur new airport
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 665 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
DTCP & RERA Approved Plots @ Vedal, Kanchipuram Kanchipuram to Uthiramereur Road. On Road Site Price: 1399/- per Sq.ft Size: 665 to 2400 Sq.ft Bank Loan available. Location 5 km to Kanchipuram Junction New International Airport 10 min Closer to Chennai Bangalore NH 45 Sankara Multi-Speciality Hospital 15 min New government pr...
  • Freehold
 Residential Plot for Sale in Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 600 sq.ft
  • Location Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
  • Ownership Individual
DTCP / RERA APPROVED RESIDENTIAL PLOTS 247 SECURITY WITH CCTV & TRANSPORTATION SCHOOLS COLLEGES HOSPITALS ALL MAJOR BANKS LOAN AVAILABILITY READY TO OCCUPY

Similar properties near by Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1568170 sq.ft
  • Location South Street, Madurai
  • Ownership Individual
Residential Land for Sale.
Less than 2.7 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2161 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 4
  • Facing West Face
Old Residential Building just near by South Masi street & West masi street. The dimension is 64'(frontage) by 34' The building is an old one, to be demolished and can be constructed as Shopping complex, or Office complex, etc.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.7 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2104 sq.ft
  • Facing North Face
  • Location South Street, Madurai
Residential Cum Commercial Site. Old Building to Be Demolished. the Site is Suitable for Residential Cum Commercial Complex/ Godowns Etc. Located Just Behind Busy South Masi Street. the Rate Quoted is Rs.10000 per Sq Ft.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.7 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 645 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South Face
The Dimension of the Site is 27 By 23(approximately) Measuring 645 Sq Ft. Located in Soliya Chetty St Nearby Chinnakkadai Street Off South Masi Street. There is An Old Residential Building At the Site to Be Demolished.
View all details
...more
Less than 2.7 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
4
  • Price ₹ 101 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 4399560 sq.ft (101 Acre)
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
  • Sale Type Resale
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Madhurandagam, Chennai. It has an area of 101 Acre and very affordable priced at Rs. 101 Cr. feel free to connect with us for price details.
View all details
...more
Less than 4.12 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
7
  • Price ₹ 24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9600 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Furnished Farm / Agricultural Land in Madhurandagam, Chennai ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 230 Sq.ft..
Less than 4.12 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9657 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Premium yet affordable farmland @ 209/sqft Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Min 9600 sqft (20,06,400) Free plantation & 2 years care Secured location near village houses Schools, markets, hospitals all within 5 km Call now for spot booking!
View all details
...more
Less than 4.12 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
17
  • Price ₹ 20.18 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9655 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Premium yet affordable farmland @ 209/sqft Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Min 9600 sqft (20,06,400) Free plantation & 2 years care Secured location near village houses Schools, markets, hospitals all within 5 km Call now for spot booking!...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.12 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.24 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9683 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Looking for farmland near Chennai? Saravana Farms (Uthiramerur) 209/sqft 9600 sqft at 20,06,400 Drip irrigation Water facility SETC buses from Tambaram, Perungalathur, Kilambakkam Limited plotsHurry!...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.12 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.23 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9680 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!...
View all details
...more
Less than 4.12 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.20 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9666 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Farmland for Sale Saravana Farms A perfect long-term asset! 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + 2 years maintenance 30/23 ft roads Just 10 km from Vedanthangal Bird Sanctuary Call to book your plot!..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.12 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
18
  • Price ₹ 20.29 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9708 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Own a farmland near a developing town! Saravana Farms starting at 209/sqft 9600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation & maintenance Close to village houses 5 km from Uthiramerur bus stand Call to know more!
View all details
...more
Less than 4.12 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9689 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Looking for a peaceful investment? Saravana Farms @ Uthiramerur 209/sqft 9,600 sqft = 20,06,400 Free plantation + maintenance Near village houses 30 ft roads SETC buses from Tambaram, Kilambakkam Call now for site visit!
View all details
...more
Less than 4.12 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
15
  • Price ₹ 20.15 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9641 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Premium yet affordable farmland @ 209/sqft Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Min 9641 sqft (20,14969) Free plantation & 2 years care Secured location near village houses Schools, markets, hospitals all within 5 km Call now for spot booking!
View all details
...more
Less than 4.12 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
 Residential Plot for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
20
  • Price ₹ 20.14 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9638 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Looking for farmland near Chennai? Saravana Farms (Uthiramerur) 209/sqft 9638 sqft at 20,14342 Drip irrigation Water facility SETC buses from Tambaram, Perungalathur, Kilambakkam Limited plotsHurry!..
View all details
...more
Less than 4.12 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
13
  • Price ₹ 20.12 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9626 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Saravana Farms Uthiramerur Own your farmland at just 209/sqft! Min plot: 9,626 sqft 20,11,834 Free plantation + 2 years free maintenance 30 & 23 ft roads Drip irrigation Abundant water Just 5 km from Uthiramerur town Book your visit today!
View all details
...more
Less than 4.12 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Madhurandagam, Chennai
15
  • Price ₹ 20.10 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 9619 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Madhurandagam, Chennai
Own a farmland near a developing town! Saravana Farms starting at 209/sqft 9619 sqft = 20,10371 Free plantation & maintenance Close to village houses 5 km from Uthiramerur bus stand Call to know more!
View all details
...more
Less than 4.12 miles from Vedanthangal, Kanchipuram
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat