Plots for Sale in Karan Vihar, Karnal

| 2 Results
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Karan Vihar, Karnal
Free hold / power of attorney...20 foot road, Boundary wall already done, One side open, 27x54...Very near to by pass road
 Residential Plot for Sale in Karan Vihar, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Location Karan Vihar, Karnal
  • Ownership Individual
this property is in street No.3,Karan Vihar, Opp.Sector-6, at Karnal, 20 Feet Road, Good Location, total Area-138 Sq. Yards, Rate-20000 Rs per Sq. Yard

Similar properties near by Karan Vihar, Karnal as per your search criteria

  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1770 sq.ft (196.75 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
  • Ownership Individual
A Residential Plot is available for sale at Sector 5, Karnal. It is located in a very good area. The plot is measures 196.75 Sq. Yards and priced 2.40 Cr. / negotiable/ will disclose after contact
Less than 0.65 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot are Available For Sale @ 1.20 Lac
Less than 0.65 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1710 sq.ft (190 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
  • Ownership Others
This well-located Residential Land / Plots in a plot area of 190 Sq. Yards in , Karnal is a beautiful green land. It is available on sale at a reasonable price of Rs. 60 Lac.
  • Prime Location
  • Width of facing Road
Less than 0.65 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 75589 sq.ft (14 Marla)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
14 Marla (360 Sq Yards). Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Sector 5, Karnal, Haryana.. South Facing Plot.. hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km.. Please Contact For More Options..
View all details
...more
Less than 0.65 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing North Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Sector 5, Karnal, Haryana.. North facing Plot.. hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km.. Please Contact For More Options..
Less than 0.65 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 53992 sq.ft (10 Marla)
  • Facing West Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot Is Available For Sale In Sector 5, Karnal, Haryana.. West facing Plot.. hospital 500 m rail -4 km , Airport 9 km , Mall - 3 KM < ATM - 4 km.. Please Contact For More Options..
Less than 0.65 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 5 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 4500 sq.ft (500 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 05, Karnal. Plot Area - 500 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, South Facing, Amount - 1.65 Cr ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.65 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 5 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 3150 sq.ft (350 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 05, Karnal. Plot Area - 350 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, South Facing, Amount - 1.15 Cr ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.65 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 5 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 2250 sq.ft (250 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 05, Karnal. Plot Area - 250 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, South Facing, Amount - 82.50 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.65 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 5 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1800 sq.ft (200 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 05, Karnal. Plot Area - 200 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, South Facing, Amount - 66 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.65 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 5 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 1350 sq.ft (150 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 05, Karnal. Plot Area - 150 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, South Facing, Amount - 49.50 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.65 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 5 Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Facing South Face
  • Location Sector 5 Karnal
Residential Plot For Sale In Sector 05, Karnal. Plot Area - 100 Sq.Yards, Resale Property, South Facing, Amount - 33 Lac ( 33,000 Rs Per Sq.Yards ).
Less than 0.65 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
  • Price ₹ 25 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 972 sq.ft (108 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 34, Karnal
  • Ownership Agent
its a good location. society golf link sec 34 108 sqyrd plot no 280 west facing. its a greenery area.. amazing view
Less than 0.69 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 900 sq.ft (100 Sq. Yards)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Sector 34, Karnal
Located in the bustling neighborhood of Sector 34 in Karnal, this residential plot offers a prime opportunity for those looking to build their dream home in a sought-after area. Spread across 100 square yards, this new property is ready for development and offers a blank canvas for customization to suit the buyer's preferences and needs. The plot...
View all details
...more
Less than 0.69 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
  • Price ₹ 63 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 1080 sq.ft (120 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 34, Karnal
  • Sale Type New
Residential Land / Plots available at a reasonable price is a located in the prime area of Sector 34, Karnal. It has an area of 120 Sq. Yards and very affordable priced at Rs. 63 Lac feel free to connect with us for price details. 120 -180 Sq Yards Plots available for Sale.
View all details
...more
Less than 0.69 miles from Karan Vihar, Karnal
 Residential Plot for Sale in Sector 34, Karnal
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 576 sq.ft (64 Sq. Yards)
  • Location Sector 34, Karnal