• Office Space

    Commercial

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Topsia
  • Ownership

Office Space for Sale in Topsia, Kolkata Below ₹ 90 Lakhs

| 2 Results
Get to know more about Topsia, Kolkata Locality
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1150 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Topsia, Kolkata
vacant office area with private terrace
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
1 Similar listings by aj in this area

Similar properties near by Topsia, Kolkata as per your search criteria

 Office Space for Sale in Park Circus, Kolkata
3
  • Price ₹ 3 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2250 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Located in the heart of Park Circus, Kolkata, this office space offers a prime location for your business needs. Situated on the 3rd floor of a 5-floor building, this property boasts a spacious 2250 sq.ft. of built-up area. The office space features 3 bathrooms, making it convenient for both employees and clients. The property is semi-furnished, a...
  • Freehold
Less than 0.65 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
 Office Space for Sale in Park Circus, Kolkata
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1125 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Ongoing Commercial projects in park circus near Zeshaan restaurant Kolkata
  • Reputed Builder
  • Vastu compliant
  • Freehold
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.65 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
 Office Space for Sale in Park Circus, Kolkata
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 906 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Park Circus, Kolkata
This is a premium property available for sale in Darga road this is fully commercial building the name is brand Jindal tower this is 906 square feet fully furnished office space for sale available at very reasonable rate 92 lakh only with 1 covered car parking for more details please contact with us
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 0.65 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
 Office Space for Sale in Karaya Road, Kolkata
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
1 Registered Car Park. Vastu Compliant. Schneider lift. Balcony. Well furnished.
  • Vastu compliant
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.14 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
 Office Space for Sale in Ballygunge Circular Road, Kolkata
4
  • Price ₹ 7.50 Lac
  • Built Up Area 435 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Furnishing Furnished
Looking for a ready to move Office Space for sale? At a discounted offer just in Rs. 7.50 Lac, 435 Sq.ft. fully furnished Office Space is available for sale in Ballygunge Circular Road, Kolkata. This ready to move Office Space in Ballygunge Circular Road comes at an affordable price of Rs. 7.50 Lac.
View all details
...more
Less than 1.73 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
 Office Space for Sale in Ballygunge Circular Road, Kolkata
4
  • Price ₹ 67 Lac
  • Built Up Area 435 sq.ft
  • Type Car Parking
  • Furnishing Furnished
Furnished Office Space in Ballygunge Circular Road, Kolkata ready to use, available for sale at a very affordable price. Along with carpet area 435 Sq.ft..
Less than 1.73 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
 Office Space for Sale in Ballygunge Circular Road, Kolkata
3
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Ballygunge Circular Road, Kolkata
Semi furnished fully 5 A/C 2 Toi 1 Pantry 1 car parking power back up at Ballygunge Circular Road ground floor.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.73 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
 Office Space for Sale in Entally, Kolkata
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 325 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Location Entally, Kolkata
My office space Approx. 300 Sq. is situated in business area with attached bathroom and KMC Water facilities and CESC Meter connection. This is tenancy based property. Two numbers two wheeler can be parked infront of my office .
View all details
...more
Less than 1.76 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
 Office Space for Sale in Ananda Palit, Central Kolkata
6
  • Price ₹ 40 Lac
  • Built Up Area 248 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
A well-maintained commercial property available for sale in a prime location of Kolkata, ideal for office use, consultancy, IT setup, CA/CS office, trading firm, or investment purpose.
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.76 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2400 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Location Louden Street, Kolkata
This is a very airy and very lighted office with a very beautiful view and it is also very spacious..contact me for further details.....
  • Car Parking
  • Lift
Less than 1.82 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
 Office Space for Sale in Ballygunge, Kolkata
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 110 sq.ft
  • Type Well Maintained
  • Bathroom 1
A WELL-MAINTAINED OFFICE SPACE, SITUATED IN ONE OF THE POSH AREAS OF SOUTH KOLKATA. SAFE AND SOUND ENVIORONMENT.
Less than 1.84 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
  • Facing South East Face
Commercial Space At Ballygunge Kasba location : * 100 Mtrs. Arial Distance from Ballygunge Bijon Setu * Between Kasba Post Office & Chittaranjan Boys School * Road Width 45 Feet building: g + 4 with Lift availability: commercial Space At 1st. Floor size: 1,250 Sq/ft (approx) finish: 2 X 2 Non-skid...
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
Less than 1.84 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
 Office Space for Sale in Ballygunge, Kolkata
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2500 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Super prime location near Ballygunge Phari with a total area of 2500 square feet, this office space is perfect for businesses that require ample floor space. The property is located in a prime location, making it easily accessible and giving your business the advantage of being close to major commercial hubs. Additionally, this office space comes...
View all details
...more
  • Spacious
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.84 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
 Office Space for Sale in Theatre Road, Kolkata
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 3000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
A nice commercial space appropriate for purposes such as for marriage hall,office and restaurant.
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.88 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
 Office Space for Sale in Theatre Road, Kolkata
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 5600 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Age of Property 5 Yrs
A beautiful space available for commercial purposes which is most suitable for marriage hall,office and restaurant.
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.88 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 850 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Age of Property 2 Yrs
Property Code D13: Relax Realtors is Offering a Commercial Space for Sale On Ritchi Road for Sale. the Property is On the 1st Floor. It is 850sq.ft Area. the Place Can Be Used for Office Purpose. the Property Has Lift, Security. Car Parking is Available At An Extra Cost. Availability and Price are Subject to Change Without Prior Notice.
View all details
...more
  • Water Storage
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
Less than 1.92 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
  • Price ₹ 2 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
This property is commercial office space of 2000 sqft. This property is on rent to a company. Rental income is Rs 80000 per month. 15% increment in rental income every 3 year.
  • Car Parking
  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Intercom
Less than 1.99 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
 Office Space for Sale in Park Street, Kolkata
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 800 sq.ft
  • Location Park Street, Kolkata
  • Ownership Individual
"Commercial Office Fully furnished Ready to Move In. Includes cctv, biometric attendance, 20 seat, 1 cabin, wet pantry, reception area, loft, filing room. Ideal for Call Center, Backoffice, CA, Lawyer, Builder Office, Parking Included with 24 Hr Water, Private Water Storage, 2 Washroom etc
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Intercom
Less than 1.99 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
 Office Space for Sale in Camac Street Area, Kolkata
7
  • Price ₹ 2.57 Cr.
  • Built Up Area 1835 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 3
Commercial Space of 1835 sqft for Sale at Camac Street and shakespeare Sarani (Theater Road) crossing Unlock the opportunity to own a prime commercial property in the heart of Kolkatas prestigious Camac Street area. Total build up Area: 1835 sq. ft. Asking Price per Sq. Ft.: 14,000 /- Total Price: 2.57 Crore Location Advantage: Corner plot wit...
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Freehold
Less than 1.99 miles from Topsia, Kolkata
ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat