• Property Type

    Residential

  • Budget
    Min
    Max
  • Dum Dum
  • Ownership

Property for Sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata Below ₹ 60 Lakhs

| 7 Results
Get to know more about Dum Dum, Kolkata Locality
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata
5
  • Price ₹ 65 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Location Dum Dum, Kolkata
  • Project & Society Unicorn Aerocity
Located in the bustling neighborhood of Dum Dum in Kolkata, this residential plot offers a peaceful retreat amidst the urban chaos. With a spacious land area of 2000 sq.ft., this property is ideal for those looking to build their dream home in a prime location. The plot is situated in a well-developed area with easy access to major roads, schools,...
View all details
...more
  • Club House
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata
4
  • Price ₹ 65 Lac
  • Plot / Land Area 2000 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Dum Dum, Kolkata
Sujit Properties has come up with a new Residential Property project Unicorn Aerocity in Kolkata. The Residential Land / Plots size starts with 2000 Sq.ft. and have many more sizes. Located in one of the best Location of Kolkata
View all details
...more
  • Freehold
  • Club House
  • Community Center
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Indoor Games
  • Jogging Track
4 BHK House for Sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata
4
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 2700 sq.ft (2 Katha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
Dumdum cantonment Subhashnagar S Pal main rode ar upor 2 kata 4 chotak jomi r upor 2 tola bari sell ache. Barir samne 10 foot ar rode
  • Reputed Builder
  • Fully Renovated
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
Flat for sale at Dum Dum park,Near Krishnapur Adarsha Vidyamandir, Ground to 6th floor flat size -1100 sqft 3bhk and 2 bhk 900 sqft approx sale price - 5400 per sqft Car parking 10lac each, Poss. -

Ready to Move Projects in Dum Dum, Kolkata

Star Lily
Star Lily Dum Dum, Kolkata
Price on Request
 Residential Plot for Sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 10587 sq.ft (984 Sq. Meter)
  • Location Dum Dum, Kolkata
  • Ownership Individual
flat area is 984 sq. ft (Super Built)rn2BHK, 4th Floor with lift, 3 Side Open FlatrnWith semi modular kitchen and chimneyrnAge - Around 16 years old but in a very good condition and 1st hand ownerrnNo Garage but ample garage space is available on nominal rent. Only residents are allowed for inside parking. This is in a plush residential complex abs...
View all details
...more
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Dum Dum, Kolkata
14
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1262 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Unfurnished
WE HAVE 3BHK 1260 SQRFT FLAT FOR SALE WITH TWO BALCONY AND THRE SIDE OPEN FLAT AND ALSO SOUTH FACING FLAT AT DUM DUM PARK NEAR BANGUR JESSOREROAD AND BANGUR VIP ROAD ROAD ITS VERY GOOD LOCATION AND WE CAN GET VERY TRANPORTATION SERVICES FOR METRO RAILWAYS & ALSO ACROSS KOLKATA
View all details
...more
  • Lift
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Satgachi, Dum Dum, Kolkata
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1250 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 2
Beautiful 3BHK Residential Apartment for sell in a prime location of Rastra Guru Avenue close to Jessore road and Clive House. This beautifully decorated unfurnished flat has 3 bedrooms , 2 bathrooms and 2 balcony located on 4th floor. The construction quality of this 5 years old property is very good. It has lift facility and the flat is fully d...
View all details
...more
  • Prime Location
  • Maintenance Staff

Similar properties near by Dum Dum, Kolkata as per your search criteria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Motilal Colony, Kolkata
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 908 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Furnishing Semi-Furnished
Its a new flat...got handover in the month of November,2016. No one has stayed in the property and willing to sale as relocating abroad.
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 0.24 miles from Dum Dum, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Khalisha Kota, Birati, Kolkata
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1800 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 3
  • Furnishing Furnished
Fully furnished resale flat available near by Dum Dum Airport Gate It's a complex.. price are slightly negotiable
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.08 miles from Dum Dum, Kolkata
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Durganagar, Kolkata
2
  • Price ₹ 150 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 10471200 sq.ft (600 Bigha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Durganagar, Kolkata
Land available sale Durgapur express way Front rnNear palsitrnToolrnLand ARIEA rnApprox 600 + Bigha rn@ 25 lace per bigha
Less than 1.34 miles from Dum Dum, Kolkata
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Durganagar, Kolkata
4
  • Price ₹ 12.50 Cr.
  • Plot / Land Area 2181500 sq.ft (125 Bigha)
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Durganagar, Kolkata
Farm / Agricultural Land availble for sale at Durganagar, Kolkata with 125 Bigha area in Rs. 12.50 Cr. affordable rate / for more please contact in given number.
Less than 1.34 miles from Dum Dum, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Durganagar, Kolkata
  • Price ₹ 96 Lac
  • Built Up Area 1903 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 2
Flats / Apartments is available for sale in Durganagar, Kolkata only in Rs. 96 Lac. This flat for sale has a prime location. This premium furnished 3 BHK Flats / Apartments spells quality and comfort at a competitive price under Rs. 96 Lac. Family friendly location with close proximity to schools, hospitals, ATMs.
View all details
...more
  • Reputed Builder
  • Spacious
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 1.34 miles from Dum Dum, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Durganagar, Kolkata
6
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1100 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
lift,cctv,bike parking, bank,station,market,auto stand within 30 sec airport 4 km metro 4 km hospital 4km
  • Lift
  • Maintenance Staff
Less than 1.34 miles from Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Durganagar, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 650 sq.ft
  • Type Lift
  • Bathroom 2
Durganagar station theke Five minite flat distances. Flat fasing south. Furnishes flat Furniture cost extra.
Less than 1.34 miles from Dum Dum, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Durganagar, Kolkata
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1220 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Bathroom 1
Fully furnished house in ground floor. near station, market, express way, schools, playground.
  • Well ventilated
  • Fully Renovated
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Width of facing Road
  • Freehold
Less than 1.34 miles from Dum Dum, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat for Sale in Durganagar, Kolkata
5
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1050 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
Introducing a beautiful 2 BHK apartment in the prime locality of Durga Nagar, Kolkata,beside Airport and Belghoria Expressway.rnThis apartment is everything you have been searching for and more! Conveniently located on a wide road, this apartment offers safety and security to its residents, making it the perfect choice for families. This property i...
View all details
...more
  • Well Maintained
  • Power Backup
  • Lift
  • Car Parking
Less than 1.34 miles from Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Durganagar, Kolkata
2
  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 792 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Balcony 1
This property is located in a very high value position beside Durganagar railway station and Belghoria expressway.It is very near to airport.The building is well constructed and maintained .It has very lucrative architectures.All amenities with fast communication is a star USP it deserves. This apartment is everything you have been searching for a...
View all details
...more
  • Well Maintained
  • Car Parking
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Vastu Compliant
Less than 1.34 miles from Dum Dum, Kolkata

DUM DUM EX-SERVICEMEN WELFARE SOCIETY

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Durganagar, Kolkata | 1200 Sq.ft.

  • Price Call for Price
  • Built Up Area 1200 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 2
  • Location Durganagar, Kolkata
Dum Dum Ex-Service Welfare Society. Flat Available Near Durganagar Rly. Stn 100 Ft Away From Rly.Stn 5Th Story Building With Lift Facility& Car Parking. Airport 5 Min. By Auto. Delhi Express Way 02 Minutes From Premises. Cbsc & Icsc School Within 10 Min. Rate:2500/Sq Ft
View all details
...more
  • Power Backup
  • Fitness Centre/Gym
  • Park
  • Club House
Less than 1.34 miles from Dum Dum, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat for Sale in Durganagar, Kolkata
7
  • Price Call for Price
  • Area 610 sq.ft
  • Bathroom 1
  • Balcony 1
2bhk 610 sqft rn2nd floor no liftrn8 years old rnSouth east face rnLoanable rnFree bike parking rnModuler kitchen rnBurger paint color on wallrnMarbel floor
Less than 1.34 miles from Dum Dum, Kolkata
 Agricultural Land for Sale in Durganagar, Kolkata
  • Price Call for Price
  • Plot / Land Area 8640 sq.ft
  • Ownership Freehold
  • Location Durganagar, Kolkata
A residential plot measuring 12 katta , within 70m of durganagar railway station available for outright sale/commercial promoting. It's freehold land. Kolkata airport is 1.5 km drive. It comes under dum dum municipality, cesc power supply. Auxilium convent school, kali mandir, dumdum cantt, belghoria expressway are at stones through dista...
View all details
...more
Less than 1.34 miles from Dum Dum, Kolkata
Looking to Sell/Rent Your Property?

Get access to Buyer/Tenant details & connect easily

Post Property FREE

Top Real Estate Agents in Dum Dum, Kolkata

If you're considering buying or investing in a new property in Dum Dum, Kolkata, seeking advice from a property expert is essential. Here's a curated list of top real estate agents in Dum Dum, Kolkata for you to get in touch with. More..

ShortList
Whatsapp
RealEstateIndia.com Hi! Searching for Property? Let's Chat